Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 12, 2021

Min turnering

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 12, 2021, 5:39 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Magnus Næss 3 3 0 0 18 15 3 0 0 0 0.545 3
2 John-Ivar Rubach 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
3 Steinar Moe 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Gunnar Aronsen 3 0 0 3 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Espen Eriksen 3 2 0 1 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 2
2 Torkil Gjengseth 3 2 0 1 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
3 Hamed Khowazack 3 2 0 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Henrik Flatås 3 0 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mats Brujordet Schjetne 3 3 0 0 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 3
2 Knut Inge Røstvold 3 2 0 1 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 2
3 Roger Mortensen 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 1
4 Ola Larsen 3 0 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 18:15 
2-A   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:15 
3-B   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 18:15 
4-B   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 18:15 
5-C   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:15 
6-C   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:15 

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:43 
8-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 19:37 
9-B   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:39 
10-B   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 19:24 
11-C   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:54 
12-C   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 18:54 

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 20:12 
14-A   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:12 
15-B   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 20:12 
16-B   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 20:12 
17-C   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 19:29 
18-C   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:29 

Quarter final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:38 
20   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Tue 20:38 
21   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 20:38 
22   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 20:38 

Semi final

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 21:18 
24   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 21:18 

Final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 22:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants