Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 20, 2022

Masters Porter Cup 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Kielan
4 (4/0) 42 (28/14)
67%
2 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
3 Karol Zbień
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Robert Kołodziej
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
7 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
7 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Tom Tom
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
9 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Entry deadline Jun 21, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 20, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 17:36  Table 1
2   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 17:37  Table 2
3   
Tom Tom
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 17:37  Table 3
4   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 17:37  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 18:46  Table 1
6   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 18:48  Table 2
7   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tom Tom
Mon 19:33  Table 3
8   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 18:49  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:58  Table 6
10   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tom Tom
Mon 21:25  Table 3
11   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:14  Table 2
12   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:04  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:46  Table 1
14   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 21:22  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 21:06  Table 1
16   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 21:26  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Tue 00:06  Table 1
18   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 23:07  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tue 01:03  Table 1
20   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Tue 01:04  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tue 02:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants