Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 18, 2022

Masters Porter Cup 2022 # kwalifikacje

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (2/0) 18 (14/4)
78%
1 Tom Tom
2 (2/0) 22 (14/8)
64%
3 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (4/1) 49 (34/15)
69%
3 Michał Grzesik
3 (2/1) 35 (16/19)
46%
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
5 Tomasz Szymczyk
5 (3/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
7 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
7 Grzegorz Strączyński
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Leszek Hudziak
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
9 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9 Arkadiusz Dłubała
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 18, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Sat 11:56  Table 1
3   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Sat 11:56  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Sat 11:56  Table 3
7   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Sat 11:56  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Sat 13:33  Table 1
10   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tom Tom
Sat 12:58  Table 2
11   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Sat 14:14  Table 1
12   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sat 13:19  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
14   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
16   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Sat 14:22  Table 3
18   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Sat 16:39  Table 1
19   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Sat 14:51  Table 2
20   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Tom Tom
Sat 15:48  Table 6
22   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sat 16:39  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Sat 17:53  Table 1
24   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Sat 15:59  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Sat 19:07  Table 1
26   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Sat 17:45  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants