Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11, 2021

Maanantaikisat 11.1.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
5 (5/0) 43 (25/18)
58%
2 Jaakko Vähäsarja
7 (5/2) 49 (30/19)
61%
3 Rampe
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Juha Pekkarinen
6 (4/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Aleksanteri Piilola
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Tommi Peltonen
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Jani Leinonen
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Karri Karsi
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Leevi Auresto
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Pyry Salama
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Jan 11, 2021, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 17:49  Table 2
2   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 17:49  Table 4
3   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 17:49  Table 5
4   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 18:07  Table 8
5   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 17:57  Table 3
6   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 17:50  Table 6
7   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Pyry Salama
Mon 17:50  Table 7
8   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 17:50  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 18:31  Table 2
10   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 18:43  Table 3
11   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 18:15  Table 5
12   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
Rampe
Mon 18:34  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 18:31  Table 4
14   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Mon 18:47  Table 5
15   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:16  Table 6
16   
Pyry Salama
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:36  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Mon 19:11  Table 6
18   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Mon 19:26  Table 5
19   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:14  Table 3
20   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 19:27  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 19:14  Table 2
22   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Rampe
Mon 19:12  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Mon 20:00  Table 6
24   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 20:17  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 20:29  Table 1
26   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 20:36  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 21:00  Table 2
28   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Mon 21:00  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Mon 21:51  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment