Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 16, 2021

Maanantai ysipallo 16.8.2021 kitchenillä

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Riku Romppanen
6 (6/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
2 Aleksi Annanmäki
6 (5/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
3 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
3 Niko Vuorinen
6 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
5 Tomi Ahonen
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Jokke Salminen
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Kari Patjas
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Risto Maliniemi
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
9 Aleksanteri Piilola
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
Show more
9 Niko Tuominen
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Niko Koskinen
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Tuomas Kuitunen
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
13 Jussi Mertsalmi
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
13 Niko Damiano
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Mike Heinonen
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Tiia Toivonen
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Tommi Peltonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Harri Piiroinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Aki Vehman
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Juho Björk
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Jarmo Smedroos
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Kasperi Karppinen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Entry deadline Aug 16, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 16, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Kasperi Karppinen
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 17:57  Table 1
3   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
5   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 17:57  Table 2
7   
Tuomas Kuitunen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 17:58  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
9   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Niko Damiano
Mon 17:58  Table 4
11   
Jokke Salminen
Risto Maliniemi
Mon 17:58  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Juho Björk
 
13   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 17:58  Table 6
15   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Mon 17:58  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 18:32  Table 1
18   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Mon 17:58  Table 8
19   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 18:36  Table 2
20   
Tuomas Kuitunen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Mon 18:39  Table 3
21   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 18:29  Table 4
22   
Risto Maliniemi
Juho Björk
Mon 18:25  Table 8
23   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 18:31  Table 6
24   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:52  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Kasperi Karppinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
28   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Niko Damiano
 
30   
Jokke Salminen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
 
32   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Kasperi Karppinen
Tiia Toivonen
Mon 19:29  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
35   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Juho Björk
Mon 18:56  Table 8
36   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Mon 19:01  Table 4
37   
Niko Damiano
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Mon 19:23  Table 3
38   
Jokke Salminen
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Mon 18:57  Table 2
39   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Mon 18:31  Table 5
40   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 19:04  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Mon 19:05  Table 6
42   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Tuomas Kuitunen
Mon 19:24  Table 2
43   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Risto Maliniemi
Mon 19:02  Table 5
44   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:29  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 20:10  Table 8
46   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Mon 19:43  Table 4
47   
Niko Damiano
Jokke Salminen
Mon 20:01  Table 3
48   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 19:46  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Tuomas Kuitunen
Mon 20:40  Table 6
50   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Mon 20:15  Table 4
51   
Jokke Salminen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 20:30  Table 3
52   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Risto Maliniemi
Mon 20:18  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Mon 21:22  Table 1
54   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Jokke Salminen
Mon 21:22  Table 2
55   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 21:22  Table 3
56   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Risto Maliniemi
Mon 21:22  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 21:50  Table 2
58   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 22:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 22:16  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants