Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 5, 2024

Ma 5.2.2024 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Jarno Ahola
6 (5/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
2 Finland Mikko Pöyry
7 (5/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
3 Finland Asko Hämäläinen
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Finland Aki Vehman
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Finland Mikael Mäenpää
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
5 Finland Vili Kokkonen
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
7 Finland Aleksanteri Piilola
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
7 Finland Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Finland Karo Långström
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Thailand Fluk Duathaisong
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Finland Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Finland Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Feb 5, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 5, 2024, 5:55 PM (local time)
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
9-palloa tasureilla 0-2, kitchen käytössä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Thailand
Fluk Duathaisong
Mon 17:59  Table 1
3   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 17:59  Table 2
4   
Finland
Jarno Ahola
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 17:59  Table 4
5   
Finland
Asko Hämäläinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Mon 17:59  Table 5
7   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 17:59  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Mon 18:56  Table 1
10   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Jarno Ahola
Mon 18:37  Table 2
11   
Finland
Asko Hämäläinen
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Mon 18:39  Table 5
12   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 18:53  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Thailand
Fluk Duathaisong
 
14   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 18:37  Table 4
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
16   
Finland
Karo Långström
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Thailand
Fluk Duathaisong
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 19:44  Table 6
18   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Mon 19:34  Table 4
19   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:07  Table 2
20   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Mon 19:28  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Jarno Ahola
Mon 19:28  Table 5
22   
Finland
Asko Hämäläinen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Mon 19:59  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Mon 20:19  Table 4
24   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Mon 20:32  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Jarno Ahola
Mon 20:41  Table 4
26   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Mon 21:22  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Mon 22:17  Table 1
28   
Finland
Asko Hämäläinen
Finland
Jarno Ahola
Mon 22:17  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Finland
Jarno Ahola
Mon 22:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants