Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 25, 2022

Ma 25.4.2022 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (5/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
2 Jussi Mertsalmi
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
3 Toni Laamanen
5 (3/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
5 Rampe MyBi
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
5 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
7 Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
7 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Aleksi Mikkola
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Apr 25, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 25, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ysiä viiteen voittoon, tasurit nolla yks tai kaks, kitchen sääntö käytössä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Mon 18:00  Table 1
3   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Rampe MyBi
 
5   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
7   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 18:00  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Laamanen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 18:31  Table 1
10   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Mon 18:00  Table 3
11   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 18:00  Table 4
12   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Mon 18:47  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Mon 19:43  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
20   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Mon 19:20  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Mon 19:20  Table 3
22   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:43  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 20:28  Table 3
24   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 19:51  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Mon 21:04  Table 3
26   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 20:57  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 21:34  Table 3
28   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Mon 21:34  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 22:24  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants