Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 1, 2021

Ma 1.3.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
2 Aleksi Annanmäki
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Markus Leppiaho
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Ville Termonen
6 (4/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
7 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
7 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Tommi Peltonen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Jani Leinonen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Toni Tahvanainen
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Riikka Väyrynen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Mar 1, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 1, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
vuoroaloitukset, tasurit 0-2, kitchen käytössä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 17:48  Table 2
3   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 17:49  Table 5
4   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 17:48  Table 1
5   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 17:50  Table 4
6   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 17:50  Table 6
7   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Mon 17:50  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:47  Table 2
10   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 18:20  Table 1
11   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
  Table 6
12   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:23  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
14   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:20  Table 5
15   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Mon 18:40  Table 5
16   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 19:14  Table 4
18   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Mon 19:25  Table 6
19   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 19:25  Table 5
20   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 19:15  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 19:16  Table 2
22   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:25  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Mon 20:01  Table 2
24   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 20:19  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Mon 20:31  Table 2
26   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 20:49  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 21:22  Table 1
28   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Ville Termonen
Mon 21:22  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 21:43  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants