Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 18 - March 19, 2024

MEZZ DRŽAVNA LIGA 2024 SERIA 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina HALIM SIKIRA
5 (5/0) 33 (25/8)
76%
550
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ahmed Lemeš
5 (4/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
480
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Lemeš
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
420
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina ISMET Babic
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
420
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina RAGIB Arnautovic
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ermin Čurt
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina NAMIR Čurt
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina HARIS Čabaravdic
3 (2/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
370
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina HARIS Hajdarevic
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
330
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina ELDAN Alibegic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina NIHAD Ajdin
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Benjamin Šabanija
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina SABAHUDIN Cicvara
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina IRFAN Babic
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina IMRAN Handzic
2 (1/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
330
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Faris Tipura
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina FARIS Spahic
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dejan Kuzmanović
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AFAN Dzafic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ARNES Semić
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIN Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina JAHJA Gadžun
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMER Aščalić
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADI Džafic
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMAR Begovic
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Fejzagic
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Selvedin Mahmić
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Senad Vilić
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina IBRAHIM Kulovic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDIN Džafic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ERTAN Šehovic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin Hrnjić
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
235
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina MUBIN Kubat
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Mar 18, 2024, 7:00 PM Until Mar 19, 2024 (local time)
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Contact Mirza Mirzoni Balta (mirzabalta@gmail.com, 062817301)
Rankings MEZZ DRŽAVNA LIGA 2024 SERIA 2
Format Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABD ELKARIM Ibrahim
Mon 18:58  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Aščalić
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Mon 18:58  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čabaravdic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JAHJA Gadžun
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Mon 18:58  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Mon 18:58  Table 8
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM Kulovic
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Tipura
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Mon 18:58  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Mon 19:51  Table 5
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Mon 18:58  Table 10
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Mon 18:58  Table 11
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Aščalić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Mon 18:58  Table 12
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Mon 20:26  Table 6
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Mon 19:52  Table 8
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JAHJA Gadžun
Mon 20:22  Table 12
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Mon 20:04  Table 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Mon 20:23  Table 8
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM Kulovic
Mon 20:35  Table 11
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 20:35  Table 10
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon 20:45  Table 5
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Mon 19:13  Table 11
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Tipura
Mon 20:43  Table 9
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Mon 20:50  Table 7
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Mon 20:52  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Mon 21:20  Table 5
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Mon 21:22  Table 10
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Mon 21:45  Table 6
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Mon 21:31  Table 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Mon 21:54  Table 5
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon 21:31  Table 9
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Mon 22:16  Table 7
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Mon 21:45  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Mon 22:28  Table 8
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čabaravdic
Mon 22:43  Table 6
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R1
Mon 22:38  Table 5
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 22:45  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Mon 23:57  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 23:28  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R1
Tue 00:11  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants