Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 12, 2024

MEZZ DRŽAVNA LIGA 2024 SERIA 1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina NAMIR Čurt
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
550
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina SABAHUDIN Cicvara
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
480
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dejan Kuzmanović
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
420
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina IRFAN Babic
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
420
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina FARIS Spahic
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina AFAN Dzafic
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina MEHMED Kubat
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirza Mirzoni Balta
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
370
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ermin Čurt
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
330
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIN Hadzimehanovic
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina HARIS Hajdarevic
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina ELDAN Alibegic
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMAR Begovic
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina IMRAN Handzic
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin Hrnjić
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
330
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Imran Sinanagic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ahmed Lemeš
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Anes Sinanagic
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina MIRNES Alihodzic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ARNES Semić
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina NIHAD Ajdin
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADI Džafic
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ERTAN Šehovic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Benjamin Šabanija
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Fejzagic
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Selvedin Mahmić
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina IBRAHIM Kulovic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina SABAHUDIN Čehajic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina RAGIB Arnautovic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDIN Džafic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina RUSMIR Hajlovac
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMER Aščalić
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ALI Hasanovic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina HARIS Čabaravdic
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Senad Vilić
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
235
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina ISMET Babic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
235
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Becirhodzic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Lemeš
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 12, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Contact Mirza Mirzoni Balta (mirzabalta@gmail.com, 062817301)
Rankings MEZZ DRŽAVNA LIGA 2024 seria 1
Format Single elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Mon 16:54  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Mon 16:54  Table 6
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Mon 16:54  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALI Hasanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Mon 16:54  Table 8
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Mon 17:07  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Mon 16:54  Table 9
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Mon 17:39  Table 7
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Mon 16:54  Table 11
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM Kulovic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Mon 16:54  Table 12
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Aščalić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Mon 17:16  Table 10
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
R1
Mon 17:45  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Selvedin Mahmić
Mon 18:21  Table 6
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Mon 17:51  Table 11
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagic
Mon 18:07  Table 8
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 18:07  Table 10
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Mon 18:12  Table 10
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Fejzagic
Mon 18:18  Table 12
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Mon 18:24  Table 7
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjic
Mon 18:19  Table 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Šabanija
Mon 18:31  Table 9
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Ajdin
Mon 18:48  Table 12
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Mon 18:55  Table 10
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM Kulovic
Mon 18:59  Table 11
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Mon 19:08  Table 5
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERTAN Šehovic
Mon 19:16  Table 6
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Mon 19:15  Table 8
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Mon 19:27  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 19:40  Table 10
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Mon 19:45  Table 7
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
R1
Mon 19:53  Table 5
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjic
Mon 19:45  Table 12
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Mon 20:00  Table 11
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Mon 20:04  Table 9
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Mon 20:35  Table 6
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Čurt
Mon 20:13  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Mon 20:35  Table 7
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Mon 20:55  Table 5
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Mon 20:57  Table 8
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Mon 21:40  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Mon 22:16  Table 5
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Mon 22:28  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Mon 23:01  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants