Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 31 - June 2, 2019

Limassol 9 Ball Open Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Antonis Brabin
7 (7/0) 114 (71/43)
62%
500
2 Giannis Maltezos
7 (6/1) 99 (68/31)
69%
440
3 Nick Ekonomopoulos
6 (5/1) 79 (57/22)
72%
400
3 Ivica Putnik
6 (5/1) 91 (51/40)
56%
400
5 Achilleas Pittalis
6 (4/2) 88 (44/44)
50%
370
5 Lefteris Georgiou
5 (4/1) 74 (46/28)
62%
370
5 Andreas Georgiou
6 (4/2) 95 (47/48)
49%
370
5 Nick Chatoupis
5 (4/1) 67 (42/25)
63%
370
9 Marios Georgiou
6 (4/2) 80 (44/36)
55%
350
Show more
9 Costas Konnaris
4 (3/1) 55 (35/20)
64%
350
9 Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
5 (3/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
350
9 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
4 (2/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
350
9 Kimonas Mioteris
6 (4/2) 84 (45/39)
54%
350
9 Marios Poliviou
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
350
9 Marios Komninakis
5 (3/2) 79 (39/40)
49%
350
9 Kostas Filaniotis
4 (3/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
350
17 Stelios Avgoloupis
4 (2/2) 58 (25/33)
43%
300
17 Stelios Orphanides
7 (5/2) 96 (53/43)
55%
300
17 Pantelis Neofytou
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
300
17 Marios Constantinou
7 (5/2) 89 (56/33)
63%
300
17 Christos Meligaliotis
5 (3/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
300
17 MICHAEL Papladakis
6 (4/2) 92 (51/41)
55%
300
17 STELIOS LIMNATITIS
5 (3/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
300
17 Giannis Panagiwtou
5 (3/2) 67 (32/35)
48%
300
25 Kyriakos Christofi
6 (4/2) 86 (49/37)
57%
250
25 Marios Artemiou
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
250
25 Vasilis Meligaliotis
5 (3/2) 69 (34/35)
49%
250
25 Demetris Constantinides
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
250
25 Marios Klitou
4 (2/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
250
25 Johnnys Constantinou
4 (2/2) 56 (23/33)
41%
250
25 Andreas Ouloupis
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
250
25 Andreas Odysseos
4 (2/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
250
33 Vyronas Filippou
3 (1/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
200
33 Andreas Prodromou
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
200
33 Alexander Milanovic
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
200
33 Nikos Nikolaou
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
200
33 Theodosis Pouroutis
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
200
33 Angelos Kyriakou
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
200
33 Marinos Omirou
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
200
33 Elena Konnari
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
200
33 Dimitris Markos
4 (2/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
200
33 Nikolas Antwniou
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
200
33 Xaris Themistokleous
3 (1/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
200
33 Yuan Zhang
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
200
33 Panagiotis Sofokleous
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
200
33 Mo Al Razem
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
200
33 Ellinas Menelaou
2 (1/1) 26 (11/15)
42%
200
33 Gavrilis Averkiou
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
200
49 Dimitrios Charamis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
160
49 Stelios Nicolaou
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
160
49 Giannis Palechoritis
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
160
49 Spyros Frangou
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
160
49 Bambos Andreou
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
160
49 Costas Ioannou
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
160
49 Paris Xanthou
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
160
49 DRAGOS ZIGOU
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
160
49 Χρίστος Παναγιώτου.
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
160
49 Totis Panayi
4 (2/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
160
49 Savvas Panayiotou
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
160
49 Mary Goumenopoulou
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
160
49 Alex Tsigaras
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
160
49 Μιχάλης Κουμης
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
160
49 Xenios Ashieli
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
160
65 procopis procopiou
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
130
65 Christoforos Constantinou
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
130
65 Μάριος Παναγιώτου
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
130
65 STELIOS SAVVA
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
130
65 Dionysis Vythoulkas
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
130
65 Panagiotis Zavalis
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
130
65 FAHAT EYMO
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
130
65 Andreas Ioannou
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
130
65 Antreas Damianou
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
130
65 Christos Papademetriou
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
130
65 Nicolas Delphinis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
130
65 Savvas Komodromou
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
130
65 Kaelord Michaelides
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
130
65 Martinos Antoniou
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
130
888 Panicos Lambrianides
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 MIKE SPYROU
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Panos Damilatis
KING8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Marios Antoniou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Catherine Spyrou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Andreas Triseliotis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 ZOIS PAPADOPOULOS
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Eirinaios Andreou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Onisiforos Iasonos
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts May 31, 2019, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (87 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Contact Marios Christodoulides and George Kapetanios (gkapetanios13@gmail.com)
More info
Limassol 9 Ball Open Tournament
Έπαθλα: Συμμετοχές+ €1500 BONUS
PRO:100 A+:70 Α:50 Β:30 Γ:20

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχών στο cuescore , στο 97605702 Μάριος Χριστοδουλίδης , στο 99491956 Κώστας Κονναρής ή στο facebook !
Οι δηλώσεις συμμετοχών θα γίνονται έως την Τρίτη 28/5/2019 στις 7 μ.μ!
Η κλήρωση θα διεξαχθεί αμέσως μετά την ώρα λήξης των συμμετοχών.
Την Πέμπτη θα διεξαχθεί τουρνουά χαντικαπ στις 7 μ.μ!
Επίσημη ενδυμασία στην τελική 16αδα
Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ!
Διπλό νοκ άουτ στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια!
Νοκ άουτ η τελική 16αδα στα 11 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια!

Διαθέσιμο 🏨 ξενοδοχείο Pefkos Ηotel .Τηλεφωνο επικοινωνίας:25660066.
Μονόκλινο € 55 Δίκλινο € 60
Οι τιμές συμπεριλαμβάνουν όλους τους φόρους και το πρωινό .
Ενημερώστε ότι η κράτηση είναι για το τουρνουά του Century House of Billiards!!!

Tournament infromation.

- Entries via cuescore , call 00357 97605702 Marios Christodoulides , call 00357 99491956 Costas Konnaris or through facebook
- Entry fees by category: PRO:100 A+:70 Α:50 Β:30 Γ:20
- Dress code in the last 16.
- No smoking or alcoholic drinks allowed during the matches.
- Double knockout, alternate breaks, race to 9 (race to 11 in the last 16).
- Registration closes on Tuesday 28/05/2019 at 19:00.
- The draw will take place on Tuesday after 19:00
- Thursday 30/05/2019 a handicap tournament will take place, after 20:00.
- PRIZE MONEY : PARTICIPATIONS +€1500 BONUS
Available 🏨 accommodation
Pefkos Ηotel .Contact Tel: 00357 25660066.
Single € 55 Double € 60 Prices include Breakfast !
Please inform that reservation is for the Pool Tournament Century House of Billiards !!!

There are ALSO a lot of affordable AIRBNB appartments nearby.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Cyprus
Savvas Komodromou
Cyprus
MICHAEL Papladakis
Fri 18:24 
2   
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Walk Over
 
3   
Cyprus
Bambos Andreou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Fri 19:27 
4   
Romania
DRAGOS ZIGOU
Cyprus
MIKE SPYROU
Fri 19:30 
5   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Fri 19:21 
6   
Giannis Panagiwtou
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
 
8   
Cyprus
STELIOS SAVVA
Cyprus
Kyriakos Christofi
Fri 17:51 
9   
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
Savvas Panayiotou
Fri 19:01 
10   
China
Yuan Zhang
Walk Over
 
11   
Cyprus
ZOIS PAPADOPOULOS
Cyprus
Χρίστος Παναγιώτου.
Fri 19:30 
12   
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Fri 16:41 
13   
Cyprus
FAHAT EYMO
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Fri 14:50 
14   
Cyprus
STELIOS LIMNATITIS
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Fri 19:18 
15   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Paris Xanthou
 
16   
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
Fri 18:40 
17   
Cyprus
Spyros Frangou
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Fri 18:44 
18   
Cyprus
Elena Konnari
Walk Over
 
19   
Cyprus
Nikos Nikolaou
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Fri 21:09 
20   
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Cyprus
Andreas Prodromou
Fri 15:06 
21   
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Fri 15:02 
22   
Cyprus
Stelios Nicolaou
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Fri 15:00 
23   
Walk Over
Serbia
Alexander Milanovic
 
24   
Cyprus
Martinos Antoniou
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Fri 16:34 
25   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Philippines
Kaelord Michaelides
Fri 16:08 
26   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neofytou
Walk Over
 
27   
Cyprus
Andreas Odysseos
Cyprus
Marios Antoniou
Sat 10:00 
28   
Cyprus
procopis procopiou
Cyprus
Giannis Palechoritis
Fri 15:02 
29   
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Fri 18:00 
30   
Cyprus
Angelos Kyriakou
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Fri 17:33 
31   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Panagiotis Sofokleous
 
32   
Cyprus
Catherine Spyrou
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Fri 21:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Cyprus
MICHAEL Papladakis
Fri 19:35 
34   
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Cyprus
Costas Ioannou
Fri 16:18 
35   
Cyprus
Panicos Lambrianides
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Fri 21:00 
36   
Romania
DRAGOS ZIGOU
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Fri 19:49 
37   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Fri 20:54 
38   
Giannis Panagiwtou
Cyprus
Demetris Constantinides
Sat 10:05 
39   
Μιχάλης Κουμης
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Fri 19:43 
40   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Christofi
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Fri 20:02 
41   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Savvas Panayiotou
Fri 20:54 
42   
China
Yuan Zhang
Cyprus
Gavrilis Averkiou
Fri 16:41 
43   
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Cyprus
Χρίστος Παναγιώτου.
Fri 20:21 
44   
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Fri 21:18 
45   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Fri 16:13 
46   
Cyprus
STELIOS LIMNATITIS
Cyprus
Onisiforos Iasonos
Fri 18:00 
47   
Mo Al Razem
Cyprus
Paris Xanthou
Fri 17:43 
48   
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Fri 21:40 
49   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Spyros Frangou
Fri 20:49 
50   
Cyprus
Elena Konnari
Cyprus
Theodosis Pouroutis
Fri 14:39 
51   
Greece
Panagiotis Zavalis
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Fri 22:34 
52   
Cyprus
Andreas Prodromou
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
Fri 16:47 
53   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Fri 20:45 
54   
Cyprus
Stelios Nicolaou
Ellinas Menelaou
Fri 17:40 
55   
Cyprus
Xenios Ashieli
Serbia
Alexander Milanovic
Fri 15:14 
56   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Fri 21:25 
57   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Fri 20:16 
58   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neofytou
Greece
Dimitrios Charamis
Fri 21:50 
59   
Cyprus
Marios Klitou
Cyprus
Andreas Odysseos
Sat 11:08 
60   
Cyprus
Giannis Palechoritis
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Fri 16:17 
61   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Fri 21:58 
62   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ
Fri 22:30 
63   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Panagiotis Sofokleous
Fri 18:00 
64   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Fri 22:08 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
65   
Cyprus
Savvas Komodromou
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Fri 23:41 
66   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
 
67   
Cyprus
Bambos Andreou
Cyprus
ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ
Fri 23:30 
68   
Cyprus
MIKE SPYROU
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Fri 23:30 
69   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Giannis Palechoritis
Fri 22:39 
70   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Marios Klitou
 
71   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitrios Charamis
 
72   
Cyprus
STELIOS SAVVA
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Fri 22:52 
73   
Cyprus
Andreas Ioannou
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Fri 22:09 
74   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Xenios Ashieli
 
75   
Cyprus
ZOIS PAPADOPOULOS
Cyprus
Stelios Nicolaou
Fri 23:30 
76   
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Sat 10:21 
77   
Cyprus
FAHAT EYMO
Cyprus
Andreas Prodromou
Fri 18:06 
78   
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Greece
Panagiotis Zavalis
Sat 10:00 
79   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Theodosis Pouroutis
 
80   
Cyprus
Μάριος Παναγιώτου
Cyprus
Spyros Frangou
Fri 22:53 
81   
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Fri 23:49 
82   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Paris Xanthou
 
83   
Cyprus
Nikos Nikolaou
Cyprus
Onisiforos Iasonos
Sat 11:30 
84   
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Sat 11:30 
85   
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Sat 11:41 
86   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Cyprus
Χρίστος Παναγιώτου.
Sat 11:30 
87   
Walk Over
China
Yuan Zhang
 
88   
Cyprus
Martinos Antoniou
Savvas Panayiotou
Sat 11:30 
89   
Philippines
Kaelord Michaelides
Cyprus
Kyriakos Christofi
Sat 11:29 
90   
Walk Over
Μιχάλης Κουμης
 
91   
Cyprus
Marios Antoniou
Giannis Panagiwtou
Sat 11:30 
92   
Cyprus
procopis procopiou
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Fri 23:00 
93   
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
Romania
DRAGOS ZIGOU
Sat 10:00 
94   
Cyprus
Angelos Kyriakou
Cyprus
Panicos Lambrianides
Fri 23:30 
95   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Costas Ioannou
 
96   
Cyprus
Catherine Spyrou
Cyprus
MICHAEL Papladakis
Fri 23:30 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
97   
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Sat 11:38 
98   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 13:04 
99   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Cyprus
Demetris Constantinides
Sat 12:59 
100   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sat 12:47 
101   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Cyprus
Gavrilis Averkiou
Fri 22:56 
102   
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Sat 12:44 
103   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Cyprus
STELIOS LIMNATITIS
Sat 12:56 
104   
Mo Al Razem
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Sat 12:46 
105   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Elena Konnari
Sat 13:00 
106   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
Sat 12:43 
107   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Ellinas Menelaou
Sat 14:30 
108   
Serbia
Alexander Milanovic
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 14:30 
109   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Pantelis Neofytou
Sat 14:04 
110   
Cyprus
Andreas Odysseos
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sat 14:07 
111   
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 14:27 
112   
Cyprus
Panagiotis Sofokleous
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Sat 14:02 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
113   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Sat 14:30 
114   
Cyprus
Bambos Andreou
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sat 14:40 
115   
Cyprus
Giannis Palechoritis
Cyprus
Marios Klitou
Sat 13:52 
116   
Greece
Dimitrios Charamis
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Sat 14:08 
117   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Cyprus
Xenios Ashieli
Sat 16:00 
118   
Cyprus
Stelios Nicolaou
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Sat 15:36 
119   
Cyprus
Andreas Prodromou
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Sat 14:37 
120   
Cyprus
Theodosis Pouroutis
Cyprus
Spyros Frangou
Sat 15:13 
121   
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Cyprus
Paris Xanthou
Sat 14:41 
122   
Cyprus
Nikos Nikolaou
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Sat 16:08 
123   
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Cyprus
Χρίστος Παναγιώτου.
Sat 16:00 
124   
China
Yuan Zhang
Savvas Panayiotou
Sat 15:47 
125   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Christofi
Μιχάλης Κουμης
Sat 17:32 
126   
Giannis Panagiwtou
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Sat 17:06 
127   
Romania
DRAGOS ZIGOU
Cyprus
Angelos Kyriakou
Sat 13:25 
128   
Cyprus
Costas Ioannou
Cyprus
MICHAEL Papladakis
Sat 16:55 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
129   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Mo Al Razem
Sat 15:41 
130   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
STELIOS LIMNATITIS
Sat 15:47 
131   
Cyprus
Marios Klitou
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Sat 15:08 
132   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Cyprus
Gavrilis Averkiou
Sat 17:00 
133   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antwniou
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sat 16:29 
134   
Greece
Dimitris Markos
Cyprus
Demetris Constantinides
Sat 19:27 
135   
Cyprus
Andreas Prodromou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 17:10 
136   
Cyprus
Theodosis Pouroutis
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Sat 17:18 
137   
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Cyprus
Panagiotis Sofokleous
Sat 16:14 
138   
Cyprus
Nikos Nikolaou
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 17:48 
139   
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Cyprus
Andreas Odysseos
Sat 18:40 
140   
China
Yuan Zhang
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Sat 18:14 
141   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Christofi
Serbia
Alexander Milanovic
Sat 18:49 
142   
Giannis Panagiwtou
Ellinas Menelaou
Sat 19:07 
143   
Cyprus
Angelos Kyriakou
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Sat 14:55 
144   
Cyprus
MICHAEL Papladakis
Cyprus
Elena Konnari
Sat 19:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
145   
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 13:56 
146   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sat 19:33 
147   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Sat 20:33 
148   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Sat 19:46 
149   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
Sat 20:49 
150   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 18:29 
151   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neofytou
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sat 18:42 
152   
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Sat 21:01 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
153   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
STELIOS LIMNATITIS
Sat 20:11 
154   
Cyprus
Marios Klitou
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Sat 18:21 
155   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
Demetris Constantinides
Sat 21:28 
156   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Sat 18:54 
157   
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 19:36 
158   
Cyprus
Andreas Odysseos
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Sat 20:25 
159   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Christofi
Giannis Panagiwtou
Sat 20:12 
160   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Cyprus
MICHAEL Papladakis
Sat 21:19 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
161   
Cyprus
STELIOS LIMNATITIS
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
Sat 22:02 
162   
Cyprus
Stelios Orphanides
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 20:16 
163   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
Pantelis Neofytou
Sat 23:15 
164   
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Sat 23:15 
165   
Cyprus
Marios Constantinou
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Sat 20:26 
166   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sat 21:35 
167   
Giannis Panagiwtou
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Sat 21:53 
168   
Cyprus
MICHAEL Papladakis
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Sat 22:27 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
169   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sun 10:55 
170   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Greece
Giorgos Loginidis ''LOGIN''
Sun 10:55 
171   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sun 10:55 
172   
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Cyprus
Kimonas Mioteris
Sun 10:55 
173   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sun 13:07 
174   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Sun 13:07 
175   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
Sun 13:07 
176   
Cyprus
Kostas Filaniotis
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Sun 13:07 

Quarter final

Race to 9
177   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Sun 14:52 
178   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Sun 14:52 
179   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Andreas Georgiou
Sun 14:52 
180   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Sun 14:52 

Semi final

Race to 9
181   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Sun 16:42 
182   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sun 16:42 

Final

Race to 9
183   
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 19:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants