Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30 - July 2, 2022

LignaMets Tallinn Open 2022

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#Name
1 Pijus Labutis
2 Mark Magi
3 Denis Grabe
3 Ville Hämäläinen
5 Karo Långström
5 Toma Auresto
5 Ari Ratinen
5 Riku Romppanen
9 Jani Siekkinen
Show more
9 Markus Juva
9 Aatu Suoraniemi
9 Jere Virtaranta
9 Gert Maimre
9 Gert Gnadeberg
9 Leevi Auresto
9 Rainer Laar
17 Karl Gnadeberg
17 Jukka Tarvainen
17 James Kelohonka
17 Philip Tsunihhin
17 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Break & Run
17 Stanislav Saiov
17 Saba Khundadze
17 Aarno Lehtonen
25 Roland Maimre
25 Niko Tuominen
25 Marek Janesmae
25 zurab tsereteli
25 Illimar Ventsel
25 Ville Aholainen
25 Elisa Holtari
25 Ville Borgström
33 Kimmo Ahonen
33 Tobias Sandström
33 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
33 Saulius Vaitukaitis
33 Revo Maimre
33 Kristafors Darbi
33 Kristjan Kuusik
33 Lenni Auresto
33 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
33 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
33 Otto Olkkonen
33 Ilya Kotlov
33 Joonas Keituri
33 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
33 Elo Orle
33 Niko Mäkipaakkanen
49 Miikkael SÖDERLUND
49 Tommi Peltonen
49 Arturs Kengis
49 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
49 Sander Kont
49 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
49 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
49 Bart Czapla
49 Henrik Johann Ligi
49 Priit Pajumaa
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
49 Eero Romppanen
49 Kimmo Pyykkinen
65 Tony Maimre
65 Jarno Heinonen
65 Aki mäkelä
65 Oliver Lepp
65 Tuuliina Panula
65 Morgan Palmborg
Biljardklubben Söder
65 Aleksej Telegin
65 Agris Stüf
Break & Run
65 Gustav Karlman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
8880 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
8880 daniel vovchuk
8880 Aleksejs Fomins
8880 Edgars Hartmanis
8880 Rodions Judins
Entry deadline Jul 3, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 30, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (74 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kalevi Piljardikool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Georgia
Saba Khundadze
2
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Thu 11:05  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
 
4   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Walk Over
 
5   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
0
Thu 11:05  Table 2
6   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
 
8   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
3
R1
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
3
Thu 11:05  Table 3
9   
Latvia
Aleksejs Fomins
0
Lithuania
Aleksej Telegin
4
Thu 11:05  Table 4
10   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
 
12   
Finland
Miikkael SÖDERLUND
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
 
14   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Israel
daniel vovchuk
 
16   
Finland
Joonas Keituri
0
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
3
Thu 11:05  Table 5
17   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
0
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Thu 11:05  Table 6
18   
Latvia
Edgars Hartmanis
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Latvia
Arturs Kengis
 
20   
Georgia
zurab tsereteli
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
22   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
24   
Finland
Elisa Holtari
4
Poland
Bart Czapla
0
Thu 11:48  Table 12
25   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
3
Thu 11:05  Table 7
26   
Finland
Tobias Sandström
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
 
28   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Lithuania
Saulius Vaitukaitis
2
Thu 11:48  Table 11
29   
Walk Over
Finland
James Kelohonka
 
30   
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Borgström
 
32   
Finland
Aki mäkelä
4
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
3
Thu 11:05  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 10
33   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Georgia
Saba Khundadze
2
Thu 13:30  Table 11
34   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
3
Estonia
Marko Kurs
3
Thu 11:05  Table 9
35   
Estonia
Sander Kont
1
R1
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
1
R3
Thu 11:05  Table 10
36   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
R2
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Thu 13:19  Table 1
37   
Finland
Toma Auresto
1
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
0
Thu 13:19  Table 2
38   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
3
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Thu 13:19  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
2
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Thu 13:19  Table 4
40   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
3
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Thu 13:19  Table 5
41   
Finland
Markus Juva
0
Lithuania
Aleksej Telegin
4
Thu 13:19  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Elo Orle
5
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
0
Thu 13:19  Table 8
43   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
1
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
2
Thu 13:19  Table 9
44   
Finland
Miikkael SÖDERLUND
3
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
1
Thu 13:36  Table 6
45   
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
0
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
2
Thu 13:44  Table 10
46   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
4
Finland
Leevi Auresto
1
Thu 13:51  Table 8
47   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Israel
daniel vovchuk
0
Thu 14:52  Table 2
48   
Finland
Joonas Keituri
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Thu 14:50  Table 11
49   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
R1
Finland
Niko Tuominen
0
R1
Thu 14:52  Table 5
50   
Latvia
Edgars Hartmanis
0
Finland
Kimmo Ahonen
3
Thu 14:52  Table 7
51   
Finland
Karo Långström
0
R2
Latvia
Arturs Kengis
2
Thu 14:52  Table 10
52   
Georgia
zurab tsereteli
2
R1
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0
R1
Thu 14:57  Table 1
53   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
R3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
R1
Thu 15:09  Table 4
54   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Thu 15:09  Table 8
55   
Finland
Aarno Lehtonen
4
Finland
Lenni Auresto
1
Thu 15:10  Table 6
56   
Poland
Bart Czapla
0
R2
Finland
Riku Romppanen
0
R2
Thu 15:15  Table 12
57   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Thu 15:13  Table 3
58   
Finland
Tobias Sandström
4
Finland
Ville Aholainen
3
Thu 15:18  Table 9
59   
Finland
Niko Mäkipaakkanen
2
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
4
Thu 16:04  Table 5
60   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
R1
Estonia
Rainer Laar
0
R1
Thu 16:03  Table 7
61   
Latvia
Rodions Judins
0
Finland
James Kelohonka
4
Thu 17:15 
62   
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
3
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
1
Thu 16:04  Table 10
63   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
0
Finland
Ville Borgström
1
Thu 16:02  Table 8
64   
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
3
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Thu 16:03  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 10
65   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
3
Thu 17:48  Table 1
66   
Walk Over
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
 
67   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Thu 17:31  Table 7
70   
Walk Over
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
 
71   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Aholainen
 
72   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
3
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Thu 16:43  Table 3
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Bart Czapla
Thu 17:15 
74   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
75   
Walk Over
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
76   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
77   
Walk Over
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
 
78   
Walk Over
Latvia
Arturs Kengis
 
79   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
80   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
3
Finland
Niko Tuominen
0
Thu 17:06  Table 2
81   
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
R1
Finland
Joonas Keituri
0
Thu 16:27  Table 4
82   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
83   
Walk Over
Finland
Eero Romppanen
 
84   
Walk Over
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
 
85   
Walk Over
Finland
Miikkael SÖDERLUND
 
86   
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Ratinen
 
87   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
88   
Finland
Elisa Holtari
4
Lithuania
Aleksej Telegin
4
Thu 16:19  Table 6
89   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
3
Estonia
Agris Stüf
3
Thu 15:52  Table 2
90   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
 
91   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
 
92   
Lithuania
Saulius Vaitukaitis
2
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
0
Thu 16:58  Table 12
93   
Walk Over
Sweden
Walter Laikre
 
94   
Walk Over
Estonia
Sander Kont
 
95   
Walk Over
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
96   
Finland
Aki mäkelä
4
Georgia
Saba Khundadze
2
Thu 16:42  Table 9

Winner round 2

Race to 10
97   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Estonia
Marko Kurs
3
Fri 12:54  Table 8
98   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
1
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Fri 12:58  Table 11
99   
Finland
Toma Auresto
1
R3
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Fri 12:33  Table 3
100   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
R2
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
R3
Fri 12:33  Table 5
101   
Finland
Markus Juva
0
R1
Estonia
Elo Orle
5
Fri 12:33  Table 7
102   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
2
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
1
R2
Fri 12:33  Table 1
103   
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
0
R1
Finland
Leevi Auresto
1
R2
Fri 12:36  Table 9
104   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Fri 11:37  Table 3
105   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Finland
Kimmo Ahonen
3
Fri 11:37  Table 2
106   
Finland
Karo Långström
0
Georgia
zurab tsereteli
2
R1
Fri 11:35  Table 12
107   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
R2
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Fri 11:36  Table 10
108   
Finland
Aarno Lehtonen
4
R2
Finland
Riku Romppanen
0
Fri 11:11  Table 9
109   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Finland
Tobias Sandström
4
Fri 11:36  Table 8
110   
Finland
Niko Mäkipaakkanen
2
Estonia
Rainer Laar
0
Fri 11:36  Table 7
111   
Finland
James Kelohonka
4
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
1
Fri 11:35  Table 6
112   
Finland
Ville Borgström
1
R1
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Fri 11:36  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 10
113   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
0
Fri 09:40  Table 2
114   
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
Walk Over
Fri 10:00 
115   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
4
Thu 18:46  Table 6
116   
Finland
Ville Aholainen
3
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
R1
Fri 09:40  Table 3
117   
Poland
Bart Czapla
0
Finland
Lenni Auresto
1
Fri 09:40  Table 11
118   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
R1
Fri 09:40  Table 12
119   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0
Latvia
Arturs Kengis
2
Fri 09:40  Table 5
120   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Fri 10:00 
121   
Finland
Joonas Keituri
Walk Over
Fri 10:00 
122   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
4
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
2
Fri 09:40  Table 10
123   
Finland
Miikkael SÖDERLUND
3
Finland
Ari Ratinen
1
Fri 09:40  Table 7
124   
Walk Over
Finland
Elisa Holtari
Fri 13:00 
125   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
3
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
2
Fri 09:40  Table 8
126   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
3
Lithuania
Saulius Vaitukaitis
2
Fri 11:15  Table 1
127   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
Estonia
Sander Kont
1
Fri 11:35  Table 11
128   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
3
Georgia
Saba Khundadze
2
Fri 11:35  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 10
129   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
R2
Fri 13:38  Table 4
130   
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
3
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
0
Fri 14:51  Table 5
131   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
R1
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
2
Fri 14:54  Table 1
132   
Finland
Ville Aholainen
3
Estonia
Elo Orle
5
Fri 14:56  Table 4
133   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Fri 13:50  Table 2
134   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Fri 13:48  Table 3
135   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0
R1
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
1
Fri 14:50  Table 11
136   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
0
Estonia
Marko Kurs
3
Fri 14:52  Table 2
137   
Finland
Joonas Keituri
0
Finland
Ville Borgström
1
Fri 14:46  Table 6
138   
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
2
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
1
Fri 13:39  Table 6
139   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
1
Finland
Niko Mäkipaakkanen
2
Fri 13:56  Table 8
140   
Finland
Elisa Holtari
4
Finland
Tobias Sandström
4
Fri 13:57  Table 10
141   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
3
Finland
Riku Romppanen
0
Fri 13:53  Table 5
142   
Lithuania
Saulius Vaitukaitis
2
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
R1
Fri 14:24  Table 7
143   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
Georgia
zurab tsereteli
2
Fri 14:16  Table 9
144   
Georgia
Saba Khundadze
2
Finland
Kimmo Ahonen
3
Fri 13:47  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 10
145   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Fri 16:12  Table 11
146   
Finland
Toma Auresto
1
R1
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Fri 15:32  Table 10
147   
Finland
Markus Juva
0
R1
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
1
R1
Fri 15:38  Table 8
148   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
1
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Fri 16:02  Table 7
149   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
R2
Finland
Karo Långström
0
R1
Fri 15:51  Table 1
150   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
R1
Finland
Aarno Lehtonen
4
Fri 15:56  Table 4
151   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Rainer Laar
0
R3
Fri 15:26  Table 3
152   
Finland
James Kelohonka
4
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Fri 15:31  Table 12

Loser round 4

Race to 10
153   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
3
Fri 16:04  Table 5
154   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Finland
Ville Aholainen
3
R1
Fri 16:39  Table 10
155   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
R2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Fri 16:41  Table 7
156   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0
Finland
Niko Tuominen
0
Fri 16:13  Table 6
157   
Finland
Ville Borgström
1
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
1
Fri 16:31  Table 12
158   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
1
Finland
Elisa Holtari
4
Fri 16:01  Table 2
159   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
0
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Fri 16:10  Table 9
160   
Georgia
zurab tsereteli
2
Georgia
Saba Khundadze
2
Fri 16:33  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 10
161   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Finland
Karo Långström
0
Fri 17:33  Table 7
162   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
R2
Finland
Aarno Lehtonen
4
Fri 17:27  Table 11
163   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Fri 17:33  Table 10
164   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0
Finland
James Kelohonka
4
Fri 17:35  Table 6
165   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
1
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Fri 18:39  Table 11
166   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
1
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Fri 17:50  Table 9
167   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
0
R1
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
1
R1
Fri 18:34  Table 8
168   
Georgia
Saba Khundadze
2
Finland
Leevi Auresto
1
Fri 18:27  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 10
169   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0
Fri 20:32  Table 5
170   
Finland
Toma Auresto
1
R1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Fri 20:32  Table 6
171   
Finland
Markus Juva
0
R2
Finland
Karo Långström
0
Fri 20:32  Table 7
172   
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
R3
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Fri 20:32  Table 8
173   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Finland
Ari Ratinen
1
Fri 20:32  Table 9
174   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
R1
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
R3
Fri 20:32  Table 10
175   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
0
Finland
Riku Romppanen
0
Fri 20:32  Table 12
176   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Finland
Leevi Auresto
1
Fri 20:32  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 10
177   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Finland
Toma Auresto
1
Fri 22:16  Table 11
178   
Finland
Karo Långström
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Fri 23:26  Table 12
179   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
1
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Fri 22:23  Table 6
180   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
0
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Fri 21:32  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 10
181   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Sat 10:39  Table 12
182   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Sat 10:39  Table 11

Final

Race to 10
183   
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Sat 12:52  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants