Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2019

Liga Gallega Bola 10 - 4ª Prueba

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Diego Rey Fernández
7 (6/1) 54 (41/13)
76%
2 Héctor del Amo
6 (5/1) 45 (32/13)
71%
3 Raul Esmoris
6 (4/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
3 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
6 (4/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
5 Javier Raposo Gómez
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Marcos Rodiño Portela
4 (3/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
5 Emilio Amado Pico
5 (3/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
5 Fran Doval
4 (3/1) 31 (23/8)
74%
9 Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
Show more
9 Carlos González
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
9 Pablo Alvarez Garcia
3 (2/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
9 Luciano Novoa Conde
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Aaron Javier Vazquez Paradela
4 (2/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
9 Efren Mosquera
3 (2/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
9 Pablo Montaña
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
17 Nacho Lopez Blanco
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Pablo Alvarez Perez
3 (1/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Manuel Fernández Fernández
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
17 Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
17 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Ivan Sarmiento
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Roberto Rey
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
17 Alberto Gonzalez
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
25 Eduardo Cabaleiro Ybárrez
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Daniel Roman Garrido
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Edgar Redondo
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Domingo Manso Casas
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Enrique Garcia Rey
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 David Castro Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Andrés Varela
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Benito Perez Vazquez
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Starts Jan 12, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Liga Gallega Bola 10
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Pablo Alvarez Garcia (palvarezgarcia@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Sat 12:11  Table 1
2   
Spain
Aaron Javier Vazquez Paradela
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Sat 12:04  Table 2
3   
Spain
Ivan Sarmiento
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Sat 15:12  Table 3
4   
Spain
Andrés Varela
Spain
Alberto Gonzalez
Sat 12:04  Table 3
5   
Spain
Domingo Manso Casas
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Sat 12:04  Table 4
6   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sat 11:47  Table 5
7   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Spain
Efren Mosquera
Sat 14:59  Table 2
8   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 15:13  Table 5
9   
Spain
Eduardo Cabaleiro Ybárrez
Spain
Fran Doval
Sat 11:57  Table 6
10   
Spain
Roberto Rey
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 13:21  Table 4
11   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Sat 12:46  Table 6
12   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 13:26  Table 5
13   
Spain
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 13:33  Table 2
14   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Spain
Edgar Redondo
Sat 13:43  Table 1
15   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sat 13:47  Table 6
16   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 14:25  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Aaron Javier Vazquez Paradela
Sat 14:02  Table 3
18   
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Alberto Gonzalez
Sat 15:49  Table 3
19   
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Sat 15:13  Table 1
20   
Spain
Efren Mosquera
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 16:48  Table 5
21   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Roberto Rey
Sat 15:30  Table 4
22   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Sat 15:33  Table 6
23   
Spain
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Sat 16:25  Table 1
24   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 16:42  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Sat 16:50  Table 3
26   
Spain
Ivan Sarmiento
Spain
Andrés Varela
Sat 15:56  Table 2
27   
Spain
Domingo Manso Casas
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sat 16:11  Table 6
28   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Sat 17:19  Table 4
29   
Spain
Eduardo Cabaleiro Ybárrez
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 16:16  Table 4
30   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 17:20  Table 6
31   
Spain
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Edgar Redondo
Sat 17:28  Table 2
32   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 17:40  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 17:51  Table 3
34   
Spain
Ivan Sarmiento
Spain
Pablo Montaña
Sat 17:53  Table 5
35   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 18:06  Table 6
36   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Roberto Rey
Sat 18:48  Table 4
37   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 18:21  Table 1
38   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Sat 18:56  Table 3
39   
Spain
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Alberto Gonzalez
Sat 18:26  Table 2
40   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
Aaron Javier Vazquez Paradela
Sat 18:59  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Sat 20:44  Table 3
42   
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 19:03  Table 5
43   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 20:23  Table 2
44   
Spain
Efren Mosquera
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sat 19:30  Table 5
45   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Aaron Javier Vazquez Paradela
Sat 20:47  Table 5
46   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 19:33  Table 1
47   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Sat 19:39  Table 2
48   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Pablo Montaña
Sat 19:35  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Sat 21:58  Table 4
50   
Spain
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sat 21:18  Table 2
51   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 21:25  Table 1
52   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sat 20:54  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sat 22:54  Table 4
54   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Sat 23:12  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
55   
Spain
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 00:08  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment