Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 12, 2023

Lauantain 8-pallo avoin kisa 12.8.2023

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Vili Kokkonen
5 (5/0) 31 (25/6)
81%
2 Finland Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
5 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Finland Samu Kivinen
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Finland Niko Vuorinen
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Finland Rabiah Elmur
5 (3/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
5 Finland Mike Heinonen
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
7 Finland Jere Repola
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
7 Finland Jukka Pirttiniemi
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Finland Petteri Karapuu
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Finland Petja Mäkelä
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Finland Oskari Karttunen
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Nepal Jussi Ahde
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
13 Finland Sini Nieminen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Finland Tommi Peltonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Finland Joni Karvinen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Finland Atte Luhtala
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Aug 12, 2023, 2:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Aug 12, 2023, 2:45 PM (local time)
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info
vuoroaloitukset, tasureilla 0-2, K18

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Sat 14:41  Table 1
2   
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Sat 14:41  Table 2
3   
Finland
Oskari Karttunen
Finland
Petja Mäkelä
Sat 14:41  Table 4
4   
Finland
Atte Luhtala
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Sat 14:41  Table 5
5   
Finland
Samu Kivinen
Finland
Jere Repola
Sat 14:41  Table 6
6   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Sat 14:41  Table 7
7   
Finland
Petteri Karapuu
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Sat 14:41  Table 9
8   
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 14:41  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
Sat 14:45  Table 1
10   
Finland
Petja Mäkelä
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Sat 14:49  Table 4
11   
Finland
Samu Kivinen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 15:08  Table 7
12   
Finland
Petteri Karapuu
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 15:15  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Sat 14:45  Table 2
14   
Finland
Oskari Karttunen
Finland
Atte Luhtala
Sat 14:49  Table 5
15   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Sat 15:04  Table 6
16   
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Sat 15:15  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Petteri Karapuu
Sat 15:56  Table 1
18   
Finland
Oskari Karttunen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 16:08  Table 6
19   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Petja Mäkelä
Sat 16:08  Table 4
20   
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
Sat 15:59  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Sat 15:56  Table 2
22   
Finland
Samu Kivinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 16:29  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 17:23  Table 5
24   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
Sat 17:16  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Sat 18:14  Table 6
26   
Finland
Rabiah Elmur
Finland
Samu Kivinen
Sat 18:21  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Samu Kivinen
Sat 19:18  Table 2
28   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 19:18  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 20:09  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants