Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2021

Lauantaikympit 12.6.2021

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Samuli Hyvönen
5 (5/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
2 Ville Termonen
6 (4/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
3 Tomi Ahonen
6 (4/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
3 Riikka Väyrynen
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Aleksanteri Piilola
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Mikael Mäenpää
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Markku Ahola
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
9 Niko Tuominen
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
Show more
9 Kirsi Kokko
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Jouni Tikkanen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Janne Lehtonen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Ripon Kaiser
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Sami Palander
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 12, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Markku Ahola
Sat 10:56  Table 1
3   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
5   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
7   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
9   
Finland
Jouni Tikkanen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 10:56  Table 2
11   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
 
13   
Susanna Mikkonen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sat 10:56  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Markku Ahola
Sat 12:08  Table 1
18   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 10:56  Table 8
19   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Sat 10:56  Table 5
20   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 10:56  Table 6
21   
Finland
Jouni Tikkanen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 12:01  Table 2
22   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Sat 10:56  Table 3
23   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 10:56  Table 7
24   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 11:56  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 12:44  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Jouni Tikkanen
 
37   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 12:06  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
 
40   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 13:24  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 13:24  Table 1
42   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 12:06  Table 7
43   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Sat 12:41  Table 3
44   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 12:56  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Susanna Mikkonen
Sat 13:47  Table 4
46   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Jouni Tikkanen
Sat 12:41  Table 2
47   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Sat 12:59  Table 6
48   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sat 14:44  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 14:31  Table 4
50   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 14:51  Table 1
51   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 13:52  Table 2
52   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 15:32  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 16:32  Table 1
54   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 16:32  Table 4
55   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 16:36  Table 2
56   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 16:36  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 17:54  Table 3
58   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 17:56  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
59   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Sat 19:19  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants