Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 9, 2022

Landsberger Turnierserie 2022 Turnier 7/18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Christian Fromm
TSV 1882 Landsberg
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
20
2 Maximilian Schreiber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
17
3 Thomas Lichtenstern
TSV 1882 Landsberg
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
15
4 Dirk Nier
TSV 1882 Landsberg
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
13
5 Sascha Mayr
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
11
6 Dennis Monschein
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9
7 Thomas Berndl
TSV 1882 Landsberg
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
7
8 Bryan Schmalz
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
5
9 Edith Sirch
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
4
10 Matthias Porn
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
3
11 Kevin Fromm
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
12 Andreas Steinkohl
TSV 1882 Landsberg
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
13 Engelbert Sirch
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
0
14 Bernd Stuber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
0
15 Gerhard Tuffentsammer
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
0
16 Mika Reitgassl
3 (0/3) 12 (0/12)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jun 9, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 9, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Landsberger Turnierserie 2022
Organizer TSV 1882 Landsberg
Contact Christian Fromm (fromm.waal@web.de), Thomas Berndl (berndl.thomas@yahoo.de) and Maximilian Schreiber
More info
Maximale Teilnehmerzahl: 16
Startgeld: 5 €

Achtung: Bei nicht rechtzeitig entschuldigtem Nichterscheinen wird der jeweilige Teilnehmer für die nächsten drei Teilnahmen gesperrt. Im Wiederholungsfall wird der Teilnehmer aus der Turnierserie ausgeschlossen.

Josis öffnet um 18:00 Uhr.
Wir losen um 18:15 Uhr aus und starten anschließend mit den ersten Partien!

Offizieller Turnierbeginn und Anwesenheitspflicht: Spätestens 19:00 Uhr

Rangliste ergibt sich aus den besten 14 Teilnahmen!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Lichtenstern 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Maximilian Schreiber 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Andreas Steinkohl 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Gerhard Tuffentsammer 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dennis Monschein 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
2 Bryan Schmalz 3 2 0 1 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
3 Matthias Porn 3 1 0 2 9 8 1 1 0 0 0.529 1
4 Engelbert Sirch 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Fromm 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
2 Thomas Berndl 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Edith Sirch 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 -1 0 0 0.5 2
4 Bernd Stuber 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dirk Nier 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Sascha Mayr 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Kevin Fromm 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Mika Reitgassl 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Thu 18:30  Table 6
2-A   
Germany
Gerhard Tuffentsammer
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Thu 19:54  Table 7
3-B   
Germany
Matthias Porn
Germany
Engelbert Sirch
Thu 18:36  Table 5
4-B   
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Thu 18:29  Table 2
5-C   
Germany
Edith Sirch
R-1
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 18:31  Table 1
6-C   
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Thu 18:30  Table 3
7-D   
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Thu 19:19  Table 4
8-D   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Thu 19:46  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Thu 20:05  Table 4
10-A   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Gerhard Tuffentsammer
Thu 20:07  Table 1
11-B   
Germany
Matthias Porn
R1
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Thu 19:59  Table 2
12-B   
Germany
Engelbert Sirch
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Thu 20:00  Table 5
13-C   
Germany
Edith Sirch
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Thu 19:08  Table 1
14-C   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Thu 19:19  Table 3
15-D   
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Thu 20:15  Table 6
16-D   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Dirk Nier
Thu 22:01  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Gerhard Tuffentsammer
Thu 21:20  Table 2
18-A   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Thu 21:20  Table 1
19-B   
Germany
Matthias Porn
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Thu 19:22  Table 2
20-B   
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Germany
Engelbert Sirch
Thu 19:18  Table 5
21-C   
Germany
Edith Sirch
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Thu 20:35  Table 2
22-C   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 20:11  Table 3
23-D   
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Germany
Dirk Nier
Thu 21:07  Table 3
24-D   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Thu 21:34  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Thu 22:44  Table 2
26   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Thu 22:44  Table 4
27   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Thu 22:44  Table 1
28   
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Germany
Dirk Nier
Thu 22:44  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Thu 23:34  Table 1
30   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Dirk Nier
Thu 23:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Christian Fromm
Fri 00:34  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants