Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 4, 2022

Landsberger Turnierserie 2022 Turnier 11/18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Christian Fromm
TSV 1882 Landsberg
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
20
2 Stefan Klein
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
17
3 Bernd Stuber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
15
4 Felix Kartheininger
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
13
5 Maximilian Schreiber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
11
6 Mika Reitgassl
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9
7 Dennis Monschein
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
7
8 Kevin Fromm
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5
9 Gerhard Tuffentsammer
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
10 Sophie Bachmeir
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
3
11 Rainer Hans
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
12 Andreas Steinkohl
TSV 1882 Landsberg
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
12 Markus Brenner
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
14 Sascha Mayr
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
0
15 Dirk Nier
TSV 1882 Landsberg
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
0
15 Dieter Würzinger
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
0
Entry deadline Aug 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Landsberger Turnierserie 2022
Organizer TSV 1882 Landsberg
Contact Christian Fromm (fromm.waal@web.de), Thomas Berndl (berndl.thomas@yahoo.de), Maximilian Schreiber and Dieter Würzinger
More info
Maximale Teilnehmerzahl: 16
Startgeld: 5 €

Achtung: Bei nicht rechtzeitig entschuldigtem Nichterscheinen wird der jeweilige Teilnehmer für die nächsten drei Teilnahmen gesperrt. Im Wiederholungsfall wird der Teilnehmer aus der Turnierserie ausgeschlossen.

Josis öffnet um 18:00 Uhr.
Wir losen um 18:15 Uhr aus und starten anschließend mit den ersten Partien!

Offizieller Turnierbeginn und Anwesenheitspflicht: Spätestens 19:00 Uhr

Rangliste ergibt sich aus den besten 14 Teilnahmen!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maximilian Schreiber 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Mika Reitgassl 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
3 Gerhard Tuffentsammer 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Dirk Nier 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stefan Klein 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Felix Kartheininger 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Rainer Hans 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Sascha Mayr 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bernd Stuber 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Dennis Monschein 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Andreas Steinkohl 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Markus Brenner 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Fromm 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Kevin Fromm 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Sophie Bachmeir 3 1 0 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 1
4 Dieter Würzinger 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Thu 18:33  Table 3
2-A   
Germany
Gerhard Tuffentsammer
Germany
Dirk Nier
Thu 18:33  Table 1
3-B   
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Germany
Felix Kartheininger
Thu 18:33  Table 2
4-B   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Stefan Klein
Thu 18:33  Table 4
5-C   
Germany
Markus Brenner
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Thu 18:33  Table 5
6-C   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Thu 18:48  Table 7
7-D   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 18:33  Table 6
8-D   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Sophie Bachmeir
Thu 19:05  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Dirk Nier
Thu 19:51  Table 3
10-A   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Gerhard Tuffentsammer
Thu 19:51  Table 1
11-B   
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Germany
Stefan Klein
Thu 20:26  Table 4
12-B   
Germany
Felix Kartheininger
Germany
Rainer Hans
Thu 20:34  Table 2
13-C   
Germany
Markus Brenner
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Thu 19:51  Table 5
14-C   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Thu 19:50  Table 7
15-D   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Sophie Bachmeir
Thu 20:16  Table 6
16-D   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Thu 20:33  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Gerhard Tuffentsammer
Thu 21:26  Table 3
18-A   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Thu 21:27  Table 1
19-B   
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Germany
Rainer Hans
Thu 19:21  Table 4
20-B   
Germany
Stefan Klein
Germany
Felix Kartheininger
Thu 19:21  Table 2
21-C   
Germany
Markus Brenner
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Thu 20:40  Table 7
22-C   
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Thu 21:12 
23-D   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Thu 20:03  Table 8
24-D   
Germany
Sophie Bachmeir
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 19:28  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Felix Kartheininger
Thu 22:21  Table 1
26   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Stefan Klein
Thu 22:21  Table 4
27   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Thu 22:21  Table 2
28   
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 22:21  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Felix Kartheininger
Germany
Stefan Klein
Thu 23:14  Table 4
30   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 23:19  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Stefan Klein
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 23:52  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants