Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29, 2019

Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Senioren 8 Ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sascha Meister
5 (5/0) 31 (25/6)
81%
2 Detlev Kallweit
7 (5/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
3 Rainer Kutsch
6 (4/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Thomas Weber
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Thomas Bolten
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Rolf Nahrgang
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
7 Dean Risinger
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
7 Kai Burkhardt
4 (2/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
9 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Peter Mahlfeld
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Christian Schalong
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Andreas Schultz
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Thomas Kauf
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Andreas Scheffler
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jun 28, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 29, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Mahlfeld Silke (smahlfeld@googlemail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Thomas Bolten
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 09:40  Table 7
3   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sat 09:40  Table 8
4   
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Germany
Christian Schalong
Sat 09:40  Table 9
5   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 09:40  Table 10
6   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Andreas Schultz
Sat 09:40  Table 11
7   
Germany
Dean Risinger
R1
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Sat 09:40  Table 12
8   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Sat 10:34  Table 11

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Thomas Bolten
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 10:38  Table 7
10   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Christian Schalong
Sat 12:03  Table 7
11   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Sat 11:34  Table 12
12   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sat 12:08  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
14   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Sat 12:08  Table 3
15   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Andreas Schultz
Sat 11:18  Table 10
16   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Sat 11:20  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Dean Risinger
Sat 13:15  Table 10
18   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 13:27  Table 6
19   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Christian Schalong
Sat 13:35  Table 8
20   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 12:45  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Thomas Bolten
Germany
Thomas Weber
Sat 13:54  Table 4
22   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sat 14:00  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 14:24  Table 6
24   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 14:12  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Thomas Bolten
Sat 15:46  Table 6
26   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Sat 15:46  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 17:04  Table 8
28   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 17:05  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sat 18:19  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment