Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 8, 2022

La viikkokisat 08.1.2022 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksanteri Piilola
6 (5/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
2 Markus Leppiaho
6 (5/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
3 Riku Romppanen
5 (4/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
3 Krista Klingberg
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
5 Rampe
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Juha Pekkarinen
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Sami Granqvist
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
5 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Mikael Mäenpää
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
Show more
9 Karri Karsi
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Toni Laamanen
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Risto Maliniemi
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
13 Antoni Matilainen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Timo Montonen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Emilia Leppänen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Harri Piiroinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Sini Nieminen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Toni Tahvanainen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Tiia Toivonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Jarmo Smedroos
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 8, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jan 8, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
tasurit 0-3, ei kitcheniä, vuoroaloitukset

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sat 11:27  Table 1
2   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 11:27  Table 2
3   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Sat 11:27  Table 4
4   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 11:27  Table 5
5   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Risto Maliniemi
Sat 11:27  Table 6
6   
Finland
Antoni Matilainen
Finland
Rampe
Sat 11:27  Table 3
7   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 11:27  Table 7
8   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Timo Montonen
Sat 11:27  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sat 11:46  Table 1
10   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Susanna Mikkonen
Sat 12:04  Table 2
11   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Sat 12:00  Table 4
12   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Sat 11:55  Table 5
13   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Sat 12:00  Table 6
14   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 12:06  Table 3
15   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 12:00  Table 7
16   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 12:04  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 12:52  Table 8
18   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 12:20  Table 7
19   
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 12:35  Table 3
20   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 12:35  Table 6
21   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Sat 12:45  Table 5
22   
Finland
Antoni Matilainen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Sat 12:48  Table 4
23   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Susanna Mikkonen
Sat 12:39  Table 2
24   
Finland
Timo Montonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sat 12:14  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 13:43  Table 8
26   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 13:07  Table 3
27   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Antoni Matilainen
Sat 13:33  Table 5
28   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Timo Montonen
Sat 13:31  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Sat 12:52  Table 1
30   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 13:05  Table 6
31   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Rampe
Sat 13:31  Table 2
32   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 13:17  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 14:43  Table 3
34   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 13:43  Table 3
35   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 14:07  Table 1
36   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Rampe
Sat 14:12  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 15:32  Table 3
38   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 15:32  Table 5
39   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 15:32  Table 2
40   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Rampe
Sat 15:32  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 17:31  Table 3
42   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 16:13  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
43   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 17:31  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants