Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 7, 2021

La kasit 7.8.2021

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Timo Siekkinen
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
2 Rampe
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
3 Ripon Kaiser
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
3 Markku Ahola
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Harri Piiroinen
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Kauko Patjas
5 (3/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
5 Jokke Salminen
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Jukka Pirttiniemi
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
Show more
9 Jarmo Sarja
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Sami Palander
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Riikka Väyrynen
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Kirsi Kokko
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Miika Turpeinen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Aug 7, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 7, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Jarmo Sarja
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Sat 12:01  Table 8
3   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Markku Ahola
 
5   
Finland
Timo Siekkinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
 
7   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
 
9   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Miika Turpeinen
 
11   
Finland
Rampe
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Jokke Salminen
 
13   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Sat 13:29  Table 8
18   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Markku Ahola
Sat 12:02  Table 1
19   
Finland
Timo Siekkinen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 12:02  Table 5
20   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 12:02  Table 4
21   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 12:02  Table 6
22   
Finland
Rampe
Jokke Salminen
Sat 12:02  Table 2
23   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 12:02  Table 7
24   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 12:02  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 13:29  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
35   
Walk Over
Jokke Salminen
 
36   
Walk Over
Miika Turpeinen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Kauko Patjas
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Markku Ahola
Sat 14:28  Table 3
42   
Finland
Timo Siekkinen
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Sat 13:38  Table 6
43   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Rampe
Sat 13:05  Table 2
44   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 13:35  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 14:25  Table 4
46   
Jokke Salminen
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 13:10  Table 3
47   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 13:38  Table 7
48   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Sat 14:29  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Sat 15:14  Table 4
50   
Jokke Salminen
Jarmo Sarja
Sat 15:42  Table 7
51   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 15:41  Table 1
52   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 15:58  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Sat 17:53  Table 4
54   
Finland
Timo Siekkinen
Jokke Salminen
Sat 17:53  Table 1
55   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Sat 17:53  Table 2
56   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 17:53  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Timo Siekkinen
Sat 19:14  Table 4
58   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 18:52  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Timo Siekkinen
Finland
Rampe
Sat 21:06  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants