Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 9, 2022

LM 2022 - Herren - 14.1 endlos

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg
1 Carsten Becker
50, 42, 40, 12 5.768
2 Kai Petersen
36, 32, 24, 19, 16 4.797
3 Ralph Steinberg
22, 21, 18, 2 3.681
3 Jacques Wollschläger
25, 21, 21, 21, 18, 10 3.117
5 Ronnie Giesecke
22, 18, 16, 14 3.614
5 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
26, 21, 9 3.582
7 Detlef Zedler
19, 15, 13, 11 2.948
7 Lukas Ebbert
49, 19, 16, 13 4.944
9 Michael Ruwe
36, 28, 19, 14 9.474
9 Gerd Brockmeyer-Klöpper
14, 12, 8 3.681
9 Jens Dreucker
15, 12, 11 3.085
9 Tomas Roth
13, 13, 11 3.288
13 Julian Götting
16, 15 3.000
13 Ronald Richter
5, 4 1.600
13 Patryk Gurzynski
14, 9 2.243
Entry deadline Jun 9, 2022, 8:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 9, 2022, 10:45 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Gerd Griebner (gerd.griebner@t-online.de)
More info
Landesmeisterschaft Pool Billardlandesverband Niedersachsen
Herren - 14.1 endlos

Disziplin: 14.1 endlos
Datum: 09.06.2022
Anmeldeschluss: 10:30 Uhr
Turnierstart: 11:00 Uhr
Feld: 16er
Modus: Doppel-KO
Ab Halbfinale ► Einfach-KO

Ausspielziele:
Doppel-KO-Phase 75 Punkte / 20 Aufnahmen
Einfach-KO-Phase 100 Punkte / 20 Aufnahmen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Iran
Puria Mosane
Thu 11:00  Table 1
3   
Germany
Ronald Richter
Germany
Jens Dreucker
Thu 11:03  Table 2
4   
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Thu 11:02  Table 3
5   
Germany
Kai Petersen
Germany
Detlef Zedler
Thu 11:49  Table 4
6   
Germany
Julian Götting
Germany
Michael Ruwe
Thu 11:46  Table 5
7   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Thu 11:49  Table 6
8   
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Germany
Gerd Brockmeyer-Klöpper
Thu 11:49  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 75
9   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Thu 12:32  Table 1
10   
Germany
Jens Dreucker
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Thu 12:51  Table 7
11   
Germany
Kai Petersen
Germany
Michael Ruwe
Thu 13:11  Table 2
12   
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Germany
Gerd Brockmeyer-Klöpper
Thu 12:52  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 75
13   
Walk Over
Iran
Puria Mosane
 
14   
Germany
Ronald Richter
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Thu 12:33  Table 2
15   
Germany
Detlef Zedler
Germany
Julian Götting
Thu 13:11  Table 4
16   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Thu 12:53  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 75
17   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Gerd Brockmeyer-Klöpper
Thu 14:26  Table 7
18   
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Germany
Michael Ruwe
Thu 14:26  Table 8
19   
Germany
Detlef Zedler
Germany
Jens Dreucker
Thu 15:07  Table 4
20   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Thu 15:00  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 75
21   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Thu 15:22  Table 7
22   
Germany
Kai Petersen
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Thu 16:06 

Loser round 3

Race to 75
23   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Thu 15:28  Table 17
24   
Germany
Detlef Zedler
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Thu 16:36  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 75
25   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Thu 17:28  Table 2
26   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Thu 18:24  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 100
27   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Thu 19:56  Table 2
28   
Germany
Kai Petersen
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Thu 19:56  Table 1

Final

Race to 100
29   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Kai Petersen
Thu 21:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants