Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 12 - June 9, 2024

LIGA CLUB SANTUARIO 2024

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 12, 2024, 8:00 AM Until Jun 9, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 1, 2024, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer CLUB DE BILLAR SANTUARIO
Contact Javier Robaina (robaina90@yahoo.es), Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos (haritz.migueliz@gmail.com) and Jackson Gonzales (jacksongonzales182@gmail.com, 722613941)
Rankings CLUB SANTUARIO
Format League (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
LIGA SÓLO PARA SOCIOS. IDA A BOLA 8 y VUELTA A BOLA 9.
TODOS CONTRA TODOS CON HÁNDICAP SEGÚN CATEGORÍAS 1A, 2A Y 2B
PLAZAS PARA EL OPEN CIUDAD DE PAMPLONA DE BOLA 9.
INSCRIPCIÓN 50€ (5€ PARA EL CLUB)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ruben Hernandez 22 18 0 4 104 65 39 0 0 0 0.615 58
2 Imanol Ramírez busto 21 17 0 4 99 65 34 0 0 0 0.604 55
3 Renzo De La Cruz 21 15 0 6 92 64 28 0 0 0 0.59 51
4 Javi Liria 21 15 0 6 90 63 27 0 0 0 0.588 51
5 Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos 22 14 0 8 93 73 20 0 0 0 0.56 50
6 Stéphane Le Goff 22 14 0 8 87 83 4 0 0 0 0.512 50
7 Javier Robaina 22 13 0 9 87 80 7 0 0 0 0.521 48
8 César Vázquez 19 14 0 5 84 49 35 0 0 0 0.632 47
9 JORGE CRUZ CRUZ 22 12 0 10 85 81 4 0 0 0 0.512 46
10 Fermin Astrain 22 12 0 10 82 78 4 0 0 0 0.513 46
11 Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka" 21 12 0 9 82 77 5 0 0 0 0.516 45
12 Mariano Troung 22 11 0 11 80 87 -7 0 0 0 0.479 44
13 Andoni Orduña 20 11 0 9 83 68 15 0 0 0 0.55 42
14 Rubén García Teilleri 22 10 0 12 82 87 -5 0 0 0 0.485 42
15 Ramón Del Salto 22 10 0 12 76 83 -7 0 0 0 0.478 42
16 Diego San Martín 22 9 0 13 77 94 -17 0 0 0 0.45 40
17 Jackson Gonzales 19 9 0 10 72 64 8 0 0 0 0.529 37
18 Jesús Domínguez 22 7 0 15 75 87 -12 0 0 0 0.463 36
19 Aitor Aristu 22 6 0 16 73 95 -22 0 0 0 0.435 34
20 Fausto Chacon 22 6 0 16 64 95 -31 0 0 0 0.403 34
21 Emilio Mercado 22 5 0 17 62 100 -38 0 0 0 0.383 32
22 GONZALO Martinez Cotelo 18 4 0 14 58 80 -22 0 0 0 0.42 26
23 Mikel Alonso 20 0 0 20 31 100 -69 0 0 0 0.237 20

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Feb 16, 2024, 9:19 PM 
2   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Feb 17, 2024, 1:21 PM 
3   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Feb 27, 2024, 4:56 PM 
4   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
César Vázquez
Feb 15, 2024, 9:37 PM 
5   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Feb 17, 2024, 8:25 PM 
6   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Feb 14, 2024, 10:03 PM 
7   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Feb 9, 2024, 8:54 PM 
8   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 12, 2024, 8:03 PM 
9   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Feb 9, 2024, 6:32 PM 
10   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Feb 13, 2024, 9:35 PM 
11   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Feb 13, 2024, 9:38 PM 

Round 2

Race to 5
12   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Mar 27, 2024, 8:00 PM 
13   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Mariano Troung
Feb 15, 2024, 7:07 PM 
14   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Feb 16, 2024, 6:20 PM 
15   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Feb 16, 2024, 6:19 PM 
16   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Feb 16, 2024, 6:05 PM 
17   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Feb 16, 2024, 11:07 PM 
18   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Diego San Martín
Feb 14, 2024, 10:04 PM 
19   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Feb 14, 2024, 10:43 PM 
20   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Feb 26, 2024, 9:00 AM 
21   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Feb 15, 2024, 4:54 PM 
22   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Javi Liria
Feb 12, 2024, 8:02 PM 

Round 3

Race to 5
23   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Feb 13, 2024, 9:30 PM 
24   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Feb 13, 2024, 9:27 PM 
25   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
César Vázquez
Feb 17, 2024, 8:58 PM 
26   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Feb 26, 2024, 9:00 AM 
27   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Feb 14, 2024, 10:43 PM 
28   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Feb 9, 2024, 7:59 PM 
29   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 14, 2024, 10:03 PM 
30   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Feb 16, 2024, 7:24 PM 
31   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Feb 15, 2024, 5:57 PM 
32   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Feb 9, 2024, 8:21 PM 
33   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Feb 17, 2024, 8:27 PM 

Round 4

Race to 5
34   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Mariano Troung
Feb 14, 2024, 8:37 PM 
35   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Mar 8, 2024, 7:22 PM 
36   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Apr 8, 2024, 12:46 PM 
37   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Feb 16, 2024, 9:18 PM 
38   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Feb 18, 2024, 10:22 PM 
39   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Diego San Martín
Feb 20, 2024, 7:49 PM 
40   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Feb 20, 2024, 7:23 PM 
41   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Mar 1, 2024, 9:22 PM 
42   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Feb 17, 2024, 11:00 PM 
43   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Javi Liria
Feb 26, 2024, 8:49 PM  Table 2
44   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Mar 5, 2024, 7:17 PM 

Round 5

Race to 5
45   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Feb 16, 2024, 7:22 PM 
46   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
César Vázquez
Feb 19, 2024, 9:00 AM 
47   
Spain
Javi Liria
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Feb 23, 2024, 7:08 PM  Table 2
48   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Feb 22, 2024, 10:54 PM 
49   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Mar 1, 2024, 8:21 PM 
50   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 19, 2024, 9:51 PM 
51   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Feb 20, 2024, 9:09 PM 
52   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Feb 27, 2024, 8:57 PM 
53   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Feb 18, 2024, 5:56 PM 
54   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Apr 12, 2024, 8:06 PM 
55   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Feb 19, 2024, 9:12 PM 

Round 6

Race to 5
56   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Feb 21, 2024, 7:59 PM 
57   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Feb 27, 2024, 8:58 PM 
58   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Feb 28, 2024, 11:45 AM 
59   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Mar 11, 2024, 7:37 PM 
60   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Diego San Martín
Feb 22, 2024, 7:30 PM 
61   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Feb 19, 2024, 9:12 PM 
62   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Mar 4, 2024, 8:01 PM 
63   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Feb 20, 2024, 8:30 PM 
64   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Javi Liria
Mar 5, 2024, 7:11 PM  Table 1
65   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Apr 10, 2024, 8:48 PM 
66   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Feb 27, 2024, 9:44 PM 

Round 7

Race to 5
67   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
César Vázquez
Feb 17, 2024, 1:01 PM 
68   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Feb 28, 2024, 8:40 PM 
69   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Mar 1, 2024, 7:00 PM  Table 1
70   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Mar 1, 2024, 5:52 PM  Table 2
71   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 17, 2024, 6:34 PM 
72   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Mar 11, 2024, 6:31 PM 
73   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Mar 1, 2024, 7:21 PM 
74   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Mar 19, 2024, 6:06 PM 
75   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Mar 17, 2024, 6:07 PM 
76   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Feb 21, 2024, 8:57 PM 
77   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Mariano Troung
Feb 27, 2024, 7:20 PM 

Round 8

Race to 5
78   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Feb 28, 2024, 8:41 PM 
79   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Feb 21, 2024, 9:21 PM 
80   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Feb 27, 2024, 9:42 PM 
81   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Diego San Martín
Mar 3, 2024, 7:32 PM 
82   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Mar 8, 2024, 8:44 PM 
83   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Mar 3, 2024, 7:01 PM 
84   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Feb 29, 2024, 8:40 PM 
85   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Javi Liria
Mar 1, 2024, 7:22 PM  Table 2
86   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Mar 1, 2024, 11:08 PM 
87   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Feb 28, 2024, 9:25 PM 
88   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Mar 4, 2024, 6:48 PM 

Round 9

Race to 5
89   
Spain
César Vázquez
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Mar 31, 2024, 4:46 PM 
90   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Feb 28, 2024, 7:25 PM 
91   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Feb 27, 2024, 7:12 PM 
92   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 20, 2024, 8:32 PM 
93   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Feb 26, 2024, 6:25 PM  Table 2
94   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Feb 27, 2024, 7:33 PM 
95   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Feb 27, 2024, 5:30 PM 
96   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Mar 16, 2024, 9:06 PM 
97   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Feb 28, 2024, 9:11 PM 
98   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Mariano Troung
Feb 19, 2024, 9:28 PM 
99   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Feb 26, 2024, 8:08 PM 

Round 10

Race to 5
100   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Mar 4, 2024, 9:00 AM 
101   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Feb 22, 2024, 9:54 PM 
102   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Diego San Martín
Mar 5, 2024, 9:00 PM 
103   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Mar 10, 2024, 8:14 PM 
104   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Apr 5, 2024, 7:41 PM 
105   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Mar 4, 2024, 5:32 PM 
106   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Javi Liria
Mar 5, 2024, 7:59 PM  Table 1
107   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Feb 19, 2024, 9:11 PM 
108   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Mar 4, 2024, 6:46 PM 
109   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Feb 20, 2024, 6:12 PM 
110   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
César Vázquez
Mar 7, 2024, 8:41 PM  Table 2

Round 11

Race to 5
111   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Mar 2, 2024, 12:00 PM 
112   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Mar 1, 2024, 9:16 PM 
113   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 29, 2024, 7:21 PM 
114   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Mar 5, 2024, 8:56 PM 
115   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Mar 6, 2024, 9:06 PM 
116   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Mar 13, 2024, 5:16 PM  Table 1
117   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Feb 17, 2024, 6:09 PM 
118   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Mar 20, 2024, 7:43 PM 
119   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Mariano Troung
Mar 5, 2024, 9:56 PM 
120   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Mar 1, 2024, 7:25 PM 
121   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Apr 12, 2024, 9:05 PM 

Round 12

Race to 5
122   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Mar 11, 2024, 8:43 PM 
123   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Diego San Martín
Mar 12, 2024, 9:56 PM 
124   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Mar 1, 2024, 8:05 PM 
125   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Mar 26, 2024, 7:16 PM 
126   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Mar 4, 2024, 6:58 PM 
127   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Javi Liria
Mar 26, 2024, 6:35 PM  Table 4
128   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Apr 12, 2024, 6:31 PM 
129   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Mar 5, 2024, 7:15 PM 
130   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Mar 5, 2024, 4:05 PM 
131   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
César Vázquez
Feb 18, 2024, 7:12 PM 
132   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Mar 15, 2024, 7:01 PM 

Round 13

Race to 5
133   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Mar 1, 2024, 10:16 PM 
134   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Mar 4, 2024, 7:34 PM 
135   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Mar 6, 2024, 9:55 PM 
136   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Mar 12, 2024, 5:56 PM 
137   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Mar 11, 2024, 5:54 PM 
138   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Feb 15, 2024, 7:43 PM 
139   
Spain
Javi Liria
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Mar 20, 2024, 6:28 PM  Table 4
140   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Mariano Troung
Feb 26, 2024, 8:40 PM 
141   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Mar 5, 2024, 4:50 PM 
142   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Mar 26, 2024, 9:18 PM 
143   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Mar 27, 2024, 8:01 PM 

Round 14

Race to 5
144   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Diego San Martín
Mar 13, 2024, 9:50 PM 
145   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Feb 18, 2024, 10:53 PM 
146   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Apr 7, 2024, 8:06 PM 
147   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Mar 4, 2024, 10:50 PM 
148   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Javi Liria
Mar 13, 2024, 8:03 PM  Table 3
149   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Feb 15, 2024, 8:44 PM 
150   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Mar 26, 2024, 6:59 PM 
151   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Mar 26, 2024, 4:28 PM 
152   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
César Vázquez
Mar 16, 2024, 8:18 PM 
153   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Mar 21, 2024, 9:35 PM 
154   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Mar 1, 2024, 7:22 PM 

Round 15

Race to 5
155   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 15, 2024, 1:22 PM 
156   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Mar 2, 2024, 8:37 PM  Table 4
157   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Mar 15, 2024, 8:12 PM 
158   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Apr 1, 2024, 5:28 PM 
159   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Mar 15, 2024, 7:02 PM 
160   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Mar 4, 2024, 7:56 PM 
161   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Mariano Troung
Mar 12, 2024, 7:25 PM 
162   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Mar 18, 2024, 7:06 PM  Table 2
163   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Mar 4, 2024, 7:36 PM 
164   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Mar 14, 2024, 6:57 PM 
165   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Mar 16, 2024, 7:08 PM 

Round 16

Race to 5
166   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Mar 20, 2024, 8:24 PM 
167   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Apr 8, 2024, 7:12 PM 
168   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Feb 19, 2024, 10:01 PM 
169   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Javi Liria
Mar 13, 2024, 7:00 PM  Table 1
170   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Mar 1, 2024, 8:48 PM 
171   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Mar 20, 2024, 9:17 PM 
172   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Mar 18, 2024, 7:28 PM 
173   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
César Vázquez
Mar 9, 2024, 9:59 PM 
174   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Apr 2, 2024, 7:39 PM 
175   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Apr 2, 2024, 7:52 PM 
176   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Mar 5, 2024, 6:18 PM 

Round 17

Race to 5
177   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Mar 5, 2024, 7:21 PM 
178   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Mar 6, 2024, 7:03 PM 
179   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Apr 2, 2024, 7:39 PM 
180   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Apr 12, 2024, 8:10 PM 
181   
Spain
César Vázquez
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Mar 4, 2024, 10:52 PM 
182   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Mariano Troung
Feb 26, 2024, 7:44 PM 
183   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Mar 19, 2024, 9:04 PM 
184   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Feb 20, 2024, 8:11 PM 
185   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Mar 18, 2024, 9:00 AM 
186   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Apr 2, 2024, 8:08 PM 
187   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Diego San Martín
Mar 26, 2024, 9:58 PM 

Round 18

Race to 5
188   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Mar 18, 2024, 9:00 AM 
189   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Mar 18, 2024, 8:49 PM 
190   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Javi Liria
Apr 2, 2024, 6:15 PM  Table 3
191   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Mar 14, 2024, 7:56 PM 
192   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Mar 21, 2024, 8:35 PM 
193   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Mar 5, 2024, 3:58 PM 
194   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
César Vázquez
Feb 22, 2024, 9:20 PM 
195   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Apr 12, 2024, 8:14 PM 
196   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Mar 17, 2024, 7:47 PM 
197   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Mar 14, 2024, 6:03 PM 
198   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 23, 2024, 6:50 PM  Table 5

Round 19

Race to 5
199   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Mar 21, 2024, 8:36 PM 
200   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Feb 15, 2024, 5:59 PM 
201   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Apr 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
202   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Mar 2, 2024, 7:19 PM  Table 4
203   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Mariano Troung
Feb 28, 2024, 9:12 PM 
204   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Mar 4, 2024, 9:20 PM 
205   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Mar 13, 2024, 8:15 PM 
206   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Mar 20, 2024, 7:53 PM 
207   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Apr 2, 2024, 7:57 PM 
208   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Diego San Martín
Apr 2, 2024, 7:16 PM  Table 3
209   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Mar 16, 2024, 5:32 AM 

Round 20

Race to 5
210   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Mar 14, 2024, 6:05 PM 
211   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Javi Liria
Mar 26, 2024, 7:54 PM  Table 4
212   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Mar 12, 2024, 8:53 PM 
213   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Mar 26, 2024, 7:26 AM 
214   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Mar 15, 2024, 7:31 PM 
215   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
César Vázquez
Mar 25, 2024, 9:00 AM 
216   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Feb 28, 2024, 10:38 PM 
217   
Spain
Mariano Troung
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Mar 12, 2024, 11:31 PM 
218   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Feb 23, 2024, 7:19 PM 
219   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 15, 2024, 8:42 PM 
220   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Feb 27, 2024, 7:22 PM 

Round 21

Race to 5
221   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Mar 29, 2024, 5:43 PM 
222   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Feb 13, 2024, 9:35 PM 
223   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Mar 6, 2024, 7:36 PM 
224   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Mariano Troung
Feb 21, 2024, 6:52 PM 
225   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Feb 22, 2024, 9:55 PM 
226   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Apr 12, 2024, 8:12 PM 
227   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Mar 8, 2024, 10:52 PM 
228   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Apr 2, 2024, 6:13 PM 
229   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Diego San Martín
Apr 3, 2024, 2:05 PM 
230   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Mar 5, 2024, 8:58 PM 
231   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Mar 27, 2024, 8:02 PM  Table 1

Round 22

Race to 5
232   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Javi Liria
Apr 2, 2024, 8:50 PM  Table 3
233   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Apr 1, 2024, 9:00 AM 
234   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Feb 16, 2024, 9:20 PM 
235   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Mar 26, 2024, 6:58 PM 
236   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
César Vázquez
Feb 22, 2024, 10:56 PM 
237   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Feb 28, 2024, 10:41 PM 
238   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Apr 9, 2024, 7:21 PM 
239   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Feb 23, 2024, 6:21 PM 
240   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Feb 17, 2024, 8:26 PM 
241   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Apr 2, 2024, 7:46 PM 
242   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Apr 10, 2024, 6:44 PM 

Round 23

Race to 5
243   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Mar 9, 2024, 10:00 PM 
244   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Feb 21, 2024, 7:28 PM 
245   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Mariano Troung
Apr 3, 2024, 8:40 PM 
246   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Feb 21, 2024, 8:56 PM 
247   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Mar 29, 2024, 4:54 PM 
248   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Mar 10, 2024, 8:09 PM 
249   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Apr 12, 2024, 8:15 PM 
250   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Diego San Martín
Apr 2, 2024, 9:57 PM 
251   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Mar 31, 2024, 8:25 PM 
252   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Apr 8, 2024, 5:10 PM 
253   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Apr 1, 2024, 9:00 AM 

Round 24

Race to 5
254   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Javi Liria
 
255   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
256   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 
257   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 
258   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Diego San Martín
 
259   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 
260   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 
261   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 
262   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 
263   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Mariano Troung
 
264   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 

Round 25

Race to 5
265   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
266   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
267   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Fermin Astrain
 
268   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
 
269   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 
270   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
 
271   
Spain
Diego San Martín
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 
272   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
 
273   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
César Vázquez
 
274   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
 
275   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 

Round 26

Race to 5
276   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
277   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Javi Liria
 
278   
Spain
César Vázquez
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
279   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 
280   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 
281   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Diego San Martín
 
282   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 
283   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 
284   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 
285   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 
286   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Mariano Troung
 

Round 27

Race to 5
287   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
288   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
289   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
290   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Fermin Astrain
 
291   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
 
292   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 
293   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
 
294   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 
295   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
 
296   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
César Vázquez
 
297   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
 

Round 28

Race to 5
298   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
299   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
300   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Javi Liria
 
301   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
302   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 
303   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 
304   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Diego San Martín
 
305   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 
306   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 
307   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 
308   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 

Round 29

Race to 5
309   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Mariano Troung
 
310   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
311   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
312   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
313   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Fermin Astrain
 
314   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
 
315   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 
316   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
 
317   
Spain
Javi Liria
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 
318   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
 
319   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
César Vázquez
 

Round 30

Race to 5
320   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
 
321   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
322   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
323   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Javi Liria
 
324   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
325   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 
326   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 
327   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Diego San Martín
 
328   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 
329   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 
330   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 

Round 31

Race to 5
331   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 
332   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Mariano Troung
 
333   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
334   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
335   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
336   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Fermin Astrain
 
337   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
 
338   
Spain
Javi Liria
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 
339   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
 
340   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 
341   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
 

Round 32

Race to 5
342   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
César Vázquez
 
343   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
 
344   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
345   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
346   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Javi Liria
 
347   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
348   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 
349   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 
350   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Diego San Martín
 
351   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 
352   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 

Round 33

Race to 5
353   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 
354   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 
355   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Mariano Troung
 
356   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
357   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
358   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
359   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Fermin Astrain
 
360   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
 
361   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 
362   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
 
363   
Spain
César Vázquez
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 

Round 34

Race to 5
364   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
 
365   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
César Vázquez
 
366   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
 
367   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
368   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
369   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Javi Liria
 
370   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
371   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 
372   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 
373   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Diego San Martín
 
374   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 

Round 35

Race to 5
375   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 
376   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 
377   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 
378   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Mariano Troung
 
379   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
380   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
381   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
382   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Fermin Astrain
 
383   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
 
384   
Spain
César Vázquez
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 
385   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
 

Round 36

Race to 5
386   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 
387   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
 
388   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
César Vázquez
 
389   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
 
390   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
391   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
392   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Javi Liria
 
393   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
394   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 
395   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 
396   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Diego San Martín
 

Round 37

Race to 5
397   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 
398   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 
399   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 
400   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 
401   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Mariano Troung
 
402   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
403   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
404   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
405   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Fermin Astrain
 
406   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
 
407   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 

Round 38

Race to 5
408   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
 
409   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 
410   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
 
411   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
César Vázquez
 
412   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
 
413   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
414   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
415   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Javi Liria
 
416   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
417   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 
418   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 

Round 39

Race to 5
419   
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
Spain
Diego San Martín
 
420   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 
421   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 
422   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 
423   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 
424   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Mariano Troung
 
425   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
426   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
427   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
428   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Fermin Astrain
 
429   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
 

Round 40

Race to 5
430   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Cuba
Javier Robaina
 
431   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
 
432   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
France
Stéphane Le Goff
 
433   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
 
434   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
César Vázquez
 
435   
Spain
Mariano Troung
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
 
436   
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
437   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
 
438   
Spain
Andoni Orduña
Spain
Javi Liria
 
439   
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
 
440   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
 

Round 41

Race to 5
441   
Spain
GONZALO Martinez Cotelo
Spain
Imanol Ramírez busto
 
442   
Peru
Renzo De La Cruz
Spain
Diego San Martín
 
443   
Spain
Javi Liria
Nicaragua
Emilio Mercado
 
444   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Andoni Orduña
 
445   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Mikel Alonso
 
446   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Jesús Domínguez
 
447   
Spain
César Vázquez
Spain
Mariano Troung
 
448   
Peru
Giancarlo Loayza "Chaka"
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
449   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Aitor Aristu
 
450   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
 
451