Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27, 2024

Lördagsturre 9 ball hcp 10/10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Felix Karlberg
Falköping BK
5 (5/0) 75 (45/30)
60%
2 Sweden Lars Mineur
Falköping BK
7 (5/2) 102 (52/50)
51%
3 Sweden peder modig
5 (4/1) 67 (42/25)
63%
3 Sweden Stefan Carlsson
Skaraborgs BK
6 (4/2) 82 (47/35)
57%
5 Sweden Ingvar Bladh
4 (2/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
5 Sweden Jonathan Gustavsson
Falköping BK
5 (3/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
5 Sweden Denis Dujso
Skaraborgs BK
3 (2/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 France Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
9 Sweden Tommy Hagberg
Falköping BK
4 (2/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
Show more
9 Sweden Mathias Brorsson
Falköping BK
4 (2/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
9 Sweden Thomas Karlsson
Falköping BK
5 (3/2) 76 (37/39)
49%
9 Sweden Bo Törnqvist
Falköping BK
5 (3/2) 70 (32/38)
46%
13 Sweden Jonas Abelson
3 (1/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
13 Sweden Roger Andersson
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
13 Sweden Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
13 Sweden Henrik Wernersson
Skaraborgs BK
4 (2/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
17 Sweden Tommy Karlsson
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
17 Sweden Richard Persson
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
17 Sweden Tomas Pihlquist
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Sweden Mikael Svensson
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Sweden Björn Lindberg
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Sweden Jörgen Svensson
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Sweden Robin Törnqvist
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
17 Sweden Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
25 Sweden Robert Werthèn
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Sweden Thomas Helander
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
Starts Jan 27, 2024, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 27, 2024, 10:30 AM (local time)
Organizer Falköping BK
Rankings Falköpingstouren höst 9 ball
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
More info
300 kr kontant

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jonas Abelson
6
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
3.9
Sat 11:08  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
4. 6
Sweden
Thomas Karlsson
Sat 11:08  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Thomas Helander
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2. 2
Sat 11:08  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Tommy Hagberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.8
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.4
Sat 11:08  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Tomas Pihlquist
5.6
Sweden
peder modig
5.4
Sat 11:09  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
 
9   
Sweden
Ingvar Bladh
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.6
Sweden
Mikael Svensson
Sat 11:09  Table 6
11   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
2.6
Sat 11:09  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
 
13   
Sweden
Richard Persson
4.2
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-3
Sat 11:09  Table 8
14   
Sweden
Robert Werthèn
2.6
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-2.1
Sat 11:45  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
0.4
Sat 11:50  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Denis Dujso
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
3.9
Sat 12:08  Table 4
18   
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
4. 6
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2. 2
Sat 12:31  Table 6
19   
Sweden
Tommy Hagberg
5.2
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.8
Sat 12:17  Table 3
20   
Sweden
peder modig
5.4
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
-0.7
Sat 11:54  Table 6
21   
Sweden
Ingvar Bladh
5. 4
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.6
Sat 12:06  Table 2
22   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2. 6
Sat 12:47  Table 7
23   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-3
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-2.1
Sat 13:11  Table 4
24   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
0.4
Sweden
Denis Dujso
-2. 5
Sat 12:39  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Abelson
 
26   
Sweden
Thomas Karlsson
Sweden
Thomas Helander
Sat 12:42  Table 8
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Mineur
 
28   
Sweden
Tomas Pihlquist
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Svensson
 
30   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
Walk Over
 
31   
Sweden
Richard Persson
4.2
Sweden
Robert Werthèn
2.6
Sat 13:07  Table 1
32   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Sweden
Jonas Abelson
6
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
0.4
Sat 14:07  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Thomas Karlsson
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-2.1
Sat 14:28  Table 6
35   
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.4
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2. 6
Sat 14:20  Table 7
36   
Sweden
Tomas Pihlquist
5.6
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.6
Sat 12:43  Table 2
37   
Sweden
Mikael Svensson
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
-0.7
Sat 13:13  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
2.6
Sweden
Tommy Hagberg
5.2
Sat 13:15  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Richard Persson
4.2
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2. 2
Sat 14:54  Table 5
40   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
3.9
Sat 13:31  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
4. 6
Sat 13:57  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.8
Sweden
peder modig
5.4
Sat 13:42  Table 6
43   
Sweden
Ingvar Bladh
5. 4
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sat 14:21  Table 8
44   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-3
Sweden
Denis Dujso
-2. 5
Sat 14:28  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Sweden
Jonas Abelson
6
Sweden
Thomas Karlsson
Sat 15:50  Table 4
46   
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.4
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.6
Sat 15:41  Table 1
47   
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
-0.7
Sweden
Tommy Hagberg
5.2
Sat 15:01  Table 2
48   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2. 2
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Sat 15:09  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Sweden
Thomas Karlsson
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.8
Sat 16:53  Table 8
50   
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.4
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
4. 6
Sat 16:46  Table 1
51   
Sweden
Tommy Hagberg
5.2
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-3
Sat 15:57  Table 2
52   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2. 2
Sweden
Ingvar Bladh
5. 4
Sat 16:05  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Ingvar Bladh
5. 4
Sat 16:57  Table 4
54   
Sweden
peder modig
5.4
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-3
Sat 17:16  Table 2
55   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.4
Sat 17:58  Table 3
56   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
-2. 5
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.8
Sat 18:02  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
peder modig
5.4
Sat 18:30 
58   
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.4
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.8
Sat 20:22 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.4
Sat 21:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants