Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22 - September 23, 2022

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.38

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 22, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Supersöndag 2023
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Christer Åkerman (cribbe78@gmail.com, +46763386686)
More info
Tävlingsledare: Christer Åkerman
Startavgift: 200 sek. Ta med kontanter.
Nytt för denna säsong är att vi ändrar reglerna för att deltaga på Supersöndagen. De 16 som varit med flest gånger under säsongen och vill delta är kvalificerade. Om några har samma antal spelade tävlingar och alla kan få en sista plats, avgörs det med ett kval.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
5
Thu 18:11  Table 16
2   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
 
4   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
7
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 18:11  Table 17
5   
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
3
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
5
Thu 18:11  Table 18
6   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
 
8   
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Thu 18:12  Table 19

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
5
Thu 19:31  Table 11
10   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-6
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Thu 18:12  Table 21
11   
Sweden
Atay Chiu
4
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
9
Thu 18:12  Table 20
12   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Sweden
Björn Göransson
12
Thu 19:13  Table 12
13   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
5
Thu 19:11  Table 18
14   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
8
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
8
Thu 18:12  Table 22
15   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
7
Thu 18:12  Table 11
16   
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-7
Thu 19:06  Table 20

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-7
Thu 20:14  Table 20
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
20   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
7
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
5
Thu 19:48  Table 12
21   
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
3
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 19:43  Table 22
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Atay Chiu
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
 
24   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
5
Thu 20:19  Table 21

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
2
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Thu 21:34  Table 20
26   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
8
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
5
Thu 20:39  Table 19
27   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Sweden
Atay Chiu
4
Thu 20:16  Table 17
28   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-6
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Thu 21:07 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Thu 20:19  Table 11
30   
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
9
Sweden
Björn Göransson
12
Thu 19:45  Table 19
31   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
8
Thu 19:48  Table 18
32   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
7
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Thu 20:17  Table 22

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Sweden
Björn Göransson
12
Thu 22:22  Table 20
34   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
5
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Thu 21:21  Table 19
35   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Thu 21:06  Table 17
36   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-6
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
8
Thu 22:36 

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
8
Thu 23:12  Table 21
38   
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
9
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 21:50  Table 22
39   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Thu 22:31  Table 19
40   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
7
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Fri 00:42  Table 20

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
9
Thu 23:47  Table 21
42   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Fri 00:43 

Final

Race to 21
43   
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
9
Winner of match 42
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants