Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 5, 2020

Klubbturnering Oslo Bk

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 140 (90/50)
64%
100
2 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 132 (75/57)
57%
87
3 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 146 (77/69)
53%
74
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
4 (3/1) 108 (58/50)
54%
74
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 152 (72/80)
47%
61
5 Vaios Evangelou
5 (3/2) 145 (80/65)
55%
61
5 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 142 (73/69)
51%
61
5 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 96 (46/50)
48%
61
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 91 (43/48)
47%
49
Show more
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 126 (62/64)
49%
49
9 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
4 (2/2) 120 (65/55)
54%
49
9 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 118 (61/57)
52%
49
13 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 48 (12/36)
25%
37
13 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 63 (27/36)
43%
37
13 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 86 (42/44)
49%
37
13 Leif Norvald Nilsen
2 (0/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
37
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 102 (52/50)
51%
29
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 56 (20/36)
36%
29
17 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 52 (16/36)
31%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 58 (22/36)
38%
29
Entry deadline Aug 5, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 5, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 18
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med 5/9 an regler: Vinners brekk, spiller om førstebrekket, 5 eren legges opp bakerst. 5 gir 1 p og nieren gir 2. Begge går opp igjen om de senkes før tur.
Distanse 18 med HCP -4 til 14. Startavgift: 200,- og 100,- jun/skoleelever.
Klubbturnering uten rankingpoeng. KT 1 2020/2021 starter i slutten av måneden.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 18
1   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
8
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
3
Wed 18:03  Table 3
3   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
5   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
7   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
11
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
4
Wed 18:03  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 
9   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
3
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
0
Wed 18:03  Table 4
11   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
 
13   
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
15   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
7
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
3
Wed 18:03  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Fevang
 

Winner round 1

Race to 18
17   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-3
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
8
Wed 18:49  Table 9
18   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Per Hagen
0
Wed 18:03  Table 11
19   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 18:03  Table 2
20   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
11
Norway
Morten Bakken
2
Wed 18:03  Table 8
21   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
9
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
0
R2
Wed 19:09  Table 3
22   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
10
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-3
Wed 18:03  Table 12
23   
Andris Viksninsh
9
Norway
Stig Nesvik
8
Wed 18:03  Table 7
24   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
3
Norway
Rune Fevang
10
Wed 19:14  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 18
25   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 18
33   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
3
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
3
Wed 20:04  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
 
36   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
4
Norway
Simen Jøndal
9
Wed 20:10  Table 9
37   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
3
Norway
Morten Bakken
2
Wed 19:15  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
40   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
7
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-3
Wed 19:38  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 18
41   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
8
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Wed 20:21  Table 3
42   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
3
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
11
Wed 19:48  Table 12
43   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
0
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-3
Wed 20:12  Table 2
44   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
8
Norway
Rune Fevang
10
Wed 20:05  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 18
45   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
3
Andris Viksninsh
9
Wed 21:15  Table 4
46   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
10
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
4
Wed 20:51  Table 9
47   
Norway
Morten Bakken
2
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 19:51  Table 8
48   
Norway
Per Hagen
0
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
7
Wed 20:49  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 18
49   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
3
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
11
Wed 22:10  Table 7
50   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
4
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
8
Wed 21:37  Table 12
51   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
8
Wed 20:55  Table 7
52   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
7
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
0
Wed 21:34  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 18
53   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
3
Wed 22:53  Table 12
54   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
3
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
0
Wed 22:53  Table 5
55   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-3
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
8
Wed 22:53  Table 7
56   
Norway
Rune Fevang
10
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 22:53  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 18
57   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
3
Thu 00:01  Table 12
58   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 23:33  Table 7

Final

Race to 18
59   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
3
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-3
Thu 00:49  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment