Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23, 2022

Klubbturnering Oslo BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mikael Øgaard
BEX BK
5 (5/0) 42 (26/16)
62%
2 Leif Norvald Nilsen
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 44 (28/16)
64%
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
Show more
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
13 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Vasileios Nikolaou
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
17 Tor Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Mar 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Spiller om brekket.
Vinner brekk
150 kr påmelding
Med HCP
Vel møtt:-)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Wed 18:10  Table 3
2   
Norway
Marius Solvang
61
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 18:10  Table 4
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
101
Wed 18:10  Table 5
4   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
99
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
69
Wed 18:10  Table 6
5   
Norway
Tor Johansen
38
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Wed 18:10  Table 7
6   
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Wed 18:10  Table 8
7   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
60
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
Wed 18:10  Table 9
8   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
51
Wed 18:10  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Wed 18:52  Table 5
10   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
135
Wed 18:59  Table 1
11   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 18:50  Table 3
12   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
69
Norway
Jack Nordby
65
Wed 19:06  Table 6
13   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
118
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Wed 18:36  Table 7
14   
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
29
Wed 18:37  Table 2
15   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
60
Wed 19:01  Table 8
16   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
53
Wed 18:54  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Wed 19:58  Table 10
18   
Norway
Marius Solvang
61
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
60
Wed 19:54  Table 8
19   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
101
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
29
Wed 18:59  Table 9
20   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
99
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Wed 19:11  Table 4
21   
Norway
Tor Johansen
38
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
69
Wed 19:39  Table 6
22   
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 19:23  Table 3
23   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
135
Wed 19:32  Table 2
24   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
51
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
R1
Wed 19:22  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Norway
Marius Solvang
61
Wed 20:51  Table 5
26   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
101
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Wed 19:40  Table 9
27   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
69
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Wed 20:31  Table 6
28   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
135
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 20:13  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 19:47  Table 4
30   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Norway
Jack Nordby
65
Wed 19:48 
31   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
118
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Wed 19:09  Table 7
32   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
53
Wed 19:55  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 21:26  Table 5
34   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 20:16  Table 9
35   
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
53
Wed 21:04  Table 6
36   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
135
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Wed 21:18  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Wed 22:09  Table 4
38   
Norway
Jack Nordby
65
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
53
Wed 22:09  Table 6
39   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
118
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
135
Wed 22:09  Table 3
40   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Wed 22:09  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
53
Wed 22:56  Table 4
42   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
118
R1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Wed 22:57  Table 10

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
53
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
118
Wed 23:45  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants