Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13, 2022

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
5 (5/0) 52 (30/22)
58%
100
2 Jan Salvesen
6 (5/1) 61 (34/27)
56%
87
3 Kjell Martin Andersen
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
74
3 Veejay Adriano
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
74
5 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
61
5 Sven Knudsen
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
61
5 Frederik Christensen
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
5 Simen Kristiansen
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
61
9 marcus Myrann
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
Show more
9 Torgeir Wold
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Sebastian Bergslien
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
9 James Leahy
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49
13 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
37
13 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Christoffer vatle
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
37
13 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
17 Finn-Ari Syrrist
Grenland BK
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
29
17 Sylvia Severinsen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Jan Olav Strømsvaag
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
29
17 Frank Amundsen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
Entry deadline Apr 13, 2022, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 13, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Wed 18:08  Table 1
2   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
 
4   
Norway
Sven Knudsen
2
Norway
Frank Amundsen
2
Wed 18:09  Table 2
5   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Christoffer vatle
4
Wed 18:09  Table 3
6   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
 
8   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:10  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
marcus Myrann
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Wed 18:51  Table 1
10   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 18:10  Table 5
11   
Australia
James Leahy
2
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 18:10  Table 6
12   
Norway
Sven Knudsen
2
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 19:03  Table 2
13   
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 18:48  Table 3
14   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Frederik Christensen
4
Wed 18:35  Table 5
15   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 18:48  Table 6
16   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 19:03  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 19:40  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
 
20   
Norway
Frank Amundsen
2
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Wed 19:32  Table 3
21   
Norway
Christoffer vatle
4
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 19:39  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Australia
James Leahy
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
 
24   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Norway
marcus Myrann
Wed 19:17 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 20:24  Table 3
26   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Wed 20:11  Table 1
27   
Norway
Christoffer vatle
4
Australia
James Leahy
2
Wed 19:57  Table 2
28   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Norway
marcus Myrann
Wed 19:19  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 19:20  Table 6
30   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Sven Knudsen
2
Wed 19:40  Table 1
31   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Frederik Christensen
4
Wed 19:32  Table 5
32   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 19:47  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 20:56  Table 3
34   
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 20:55  Table 1
35   
Australia
James Leahy
2
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 20:46  Table 2
36   
Norway
marcus Myrann
Norway
Frederik Christensen
4
Wed 20:06  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 21:35  Table 1
38   
Norway
Sven Knudsen
2
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Wed 21:35  Table 3
39   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 21:36  Table 5
40   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Frederik Christensen
4
Wed 21:36  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Wed 22:16  Table 3
42   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 22:16  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 23:13  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants