Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16, 2022

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
100
2 James Leahy
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
87
3 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
74
3 Sebastian Bergslien
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
74
5 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
61
5 Sylvia Severinsen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
61
7 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
55
7 Jan Olav Strømsvaag
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
55
9 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49
9 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
49
9 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Brian isaksen
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
13 Svein Gjermundsen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Joakim Langkås
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Bengt Brattlie
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
Entry deadline Mar 16, 2022, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 16, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Chairat Pho
Walk Over
 
2   
Australia
James Leahy
3
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Wed 18:01  Table 1
3   
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
1
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 18:02  Table 2
4   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:02  Table 3
5   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Wed 18:02  Table 4
6   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 18:02  Table 5
7   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:03  Table 6
8   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Joakim Langkås
4
Wed 18:30  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Australia
James Leahy
3
Wed 18:40  Table 1
10   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:49  Table 3
11   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:49  Table 2
12   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 19:09  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Brian isaksen
 
14   
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
1
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 18:54  Table 6
15   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 18:54  Table 5
16   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Joakim Langkås
4
Wed 19:09  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 19:43  Table 1
18   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 19:31  Table 6
19   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 19:33  Table 5
20   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
R1
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 19:42  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Australia
James Leahy
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 19:45  Table 3
22   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 19:45  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 20:27  Table 1
24   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 20:18  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 21:00  Table 1
26   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 21:14  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Australia
James Leahy
3
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 22:03  Table 1
28   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 22:03  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
29   
Australia
James Leahy
3
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 22:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants