Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2020

Keilakukon viikkokisat 25.1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Antti Mattila
6 (6/0) 36 (28/8)
78%
2 Jiri Vesterinen
6 (5/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
3 Aku Heikkinen
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Aki Ikonen
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Jani Holm
5 (3/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
5 Tuomas Kujala
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Samuli Immonen
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Marko Pöyry
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Ville Thure
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
Show more
9 Kalle Tyrväinen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Aleksi Ahtiainen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Jarno Häkkinen
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
13 Mika Ukkonen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Juha-Pekka Nissinen
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Jussi Asikainen
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Tommi Lifländer
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Jari Pylkkänen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Jari Aalto
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Roni Kiuru
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Kung
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Markus Parviainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Miska Lind
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Jari Laine
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Jan 25, 2020, 12:33 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Keilakukko

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Jari Laine
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jari Pylkkänen
Finland
Antti Mattila
Sat 12:51 
3   
Markus Parviainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Ahtiainen
 
5   
Finland
Ville Thure
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Jari Aalto
Finland
Roni Kiuru
Sat 12:51 
7   
Thailand
Kung
Aki Ikonen
Sat 12:51 
8   
Walk Over
Miska Lind
 
9   
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Walk Over
 
10   
Tuomas Kujala
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Sat 12:51 
11   
Jiri Vesterinen
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Sat 12:51 
12   
Walk Over
Jussi Asikainen
 
13   
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Samuli Immonen
Jani Holm
Sat 12:52 
15   
Finland
Aku Heikkinen
Juha-Pekka Nissinen
Sat 12:52 
16   
Walk Over
Tommi Lifländer
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Jari Laine
Finland
Antti Mattila
Sat 14:15 
18   
Markus Parviainen
Finland
Aleksi Ahtiainen
Sat 12:54 
19   
Finland
Ville Thure
Finland
Jari Aalto
Sat 13:35 
20   
Aki Ikonen
Miska Lind
Sat 13:42 
21   
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Sat 13:33 
22   
Jiri Vesterinen
Jussi Asikainen
Sat 13:47 
23   
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Jani Holm
Sat 13:34 
24   
Finland
Aku Heikkinen
Tommi Lifländer
Sat 14:13 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Pylkkänen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Roni Kiuru
 
28   
Thailand
Kung
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Tuomas Kujala
 
30   
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Samuli Immonen
 
32   
Juha-Pekka Nissinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Jari Pylkkänen
Tommi Lifländer
Sat 15:38 
34   
Walk Over
Jani Holm
 
35   
Finland
Roni Kiuru
Jussi Asikainen
Sat 14:47 
36   
Thailand
Kung
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Sat 14:25 
37   
Tuomas Kujala
Miska Lind
Sat 14:14 
38   
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Finland
Jari Aalto
Sat 14:15 
39   
Samuli Immonen
Markus Parviainen
Sat 13:49 
40   
Juha-Pekka Nissinen
Jari Laine
Sat 14:52 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Antti Mattila
Finland
Aleksi Ahtiainen
Sat 15:00 
42   
Finland
Ville Thure
Aki Ikonen
Sat 14:38 
43   
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Jiri Vesterinen
Sat 15:00 
44   
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Finland
Aku Heikkinen
Sat 15:51 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Tommi Lifländer
Jani Holm
Sat 16:34 
46   
Jussi Asikainen
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Sat 15:17 
47   
Tuomas Kujala
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Sat 15:45 
48   
Samuli Immonen
Juha-Pekka Nissinen
Sat 15:44 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Jani Holm
Finland
Ville Thure
Sat 17:31 
50   
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Finland
Aleksi Ahtiainen
Sat 16:10 
51   
Tuomas Kujala
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 16:37 
52   
Samuli Immonen
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Sat 16:29 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Antti Mattila
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Sat 18:19 
54   
Aki Ikonen
Samuli Immonen
Sat 18:19 
55   
Jiri Vesterinen
Tuomas Kujala
Sat 18:19 
56   
Finland
Aku Heikkinen
Jani Holm
Sat 18:19 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Antti Mattila
Aki Ikonen
Sat 18:56 
58   
Jiri Vesterinen
Finland
Aku Heikkinen
 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Antti Mattila
Jiri Vesterinen
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment