Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 21, 2021

Ke 21.7.2021 rising star 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Niko Tuominen
6 (6/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
2 Janne Kiiski
5 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
3 Joonas Saloheimo
5 (4/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
3 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Niko Arponen
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Lenni Auresto
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Kimi Mäkelä
5 (3/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Ville Termonen
6 (4/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Harri Piiroinen
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Show more
9 Akseli Hannukkala
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Qäser Younis
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Jarmo Sarja
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Kauko Patjas
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
13 Sami Palander
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Jukka Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Krista Klingberg
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Tuula Eklund
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Mikko Tommila
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Kari Patjas
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Tiia Toivonen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Jari Pyykönen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline Jul 21, 2021, 5:58 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Wed 18:00  Table 1
3   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Kauko Patjas
 
5   
Finland
Mikko Tommila
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Australia
Mike Heinonen
Wed 18:00  Table 2
7   
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 18:00  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
9   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
10   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 18:00  Table 4
11   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Wed 18:00  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
13   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 18:00  Table 6
15   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:00  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Wed 18:37  Table 1
18   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Wed 18:00  Table 8
19   
Finland
Mikko Tommila
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Wed 18:37  Table 2
20   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:40  Table 3
21   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 19:01  Table 2
22   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Sami Palander
Wed 18:28  Table 5
23   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Wed 18:37  Table 6
24   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
Wed 18:43  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Australia
Mike Heinonen
 
28   
Jari Pyykönen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Tiia Toivonen
 
30   
Jarmo Sarja
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
32   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
Wed 19:16  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
35   
Australia
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Sami Palander
Wed 19:15  Table 5
36   
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 19:43  Table 2
37   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 19:11  Table 6
38   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Mikko Tommila
Wed 19:05  Table 1
39   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Wed 18:37  Table 8
40   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Wed 19:10  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:25  Table 1
42   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 19:35  Table 3
43   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Wed 19:50  Table 4
44   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 19:33 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 19:53  Table 1
46   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 20:13  Table 2
47   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Jarmo Sarja
Wed 20:01  Table 6
48   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 19:53  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Wed 20:24  Table 1
50   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 20:58  Table 2
51   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 20:51  Table 1
52   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 20:35  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 21:46  Table 1
54   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 21:46  Table 2
55   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Brunei
Kimi Mäkelä
Wed 21:46  Table 3
56   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 21:46  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 22:16  Table 2
58   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Wed 22:41  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Wed 23:54  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants