Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 13, 2021

Ke 13.10.2021 rising star ysipallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Harri Piiroinen
6 (5/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
2 Joni Karvinen
7 (5/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
3 Nita Naumanen
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Sari Laitinen
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Aki Vehman
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Juuso Kumpulainen
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Mike Heinonen
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Tuula Eklund
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Show more
9 Jussi Ahde
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Sami Palander
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Jukka Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Jarmo Sarja
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Tiia Toivonen
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Entry deadline Oct 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Tiia Toivonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Jarmo Sarja
Wed 17:59  Table 1
3   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
5   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
7   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Mike Heinonen
 
9   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
11   
Finland
Sami Palander
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
13   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
15   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 17:59  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Tiia Toivonen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Wed 18:39  Table 1
18   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Wed 17:59  Table 3
19   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 17:59  Table 4
20   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Wed 17:59  Table 5
21   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 17:59  Table 6
22   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 18:00  Table 7
23   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Wed 18:07  Table 8
24   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:49  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Jarmo Sarja
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:23  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
40   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Tiia Toivonen
Wed 19:35  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Wed 19:35  Table 8
42   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Wed 18:35  Table 8
43   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 18:44  Table 7
44   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 19:23  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Wed 19:57  Table 2
46   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 18:45  Table 6
47   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:43  Table 4
48   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 20:33  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Wed 20:40  Table 2
50   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Wed 20:34  Table 7
51   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 19:58  Table 3
52   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 21:10  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Wed 21:36  Table 1
54   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Wed 21:36  Table 2
55   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 21:36  Table 4
56   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 21:36  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Wed 22:12  Table 2
58   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 22:13  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 23:03  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants