Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10, 2021

Ke 10.11.2021 rising star ysipallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Niko Tuominen
7 (6/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
2 Karri Karsi
7 (5/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Sampo Karjalainen
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
3 Tommi Peltonen
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
5 Harri Piiroinen
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
7 Aki Rantalaiho
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Jarmo Sarja
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Jarkko Piira
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Jukka Pirttiniemi
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
13 Sami Pellikka
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline Nov 10, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 10, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
FPT ykkösdivari kakkosen kärki ja sen tasoiset ei saa osallistua. ei kitcheniä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Sami Pellikka
Wed 17:59  Table 1
2   
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 17:59  Table 2
3   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 17:59  Table 4
4   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Wed 17:59  Table 5
5   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Wed 17:59  Table 6
6   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Jarmo Sarja
Wed 17:59  Table 7
7   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Aki Rantalaiho
Wed 17:59  Table 8
8   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 17:59  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Wed 18:27  Table 2
10   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Wed 18:40  Table 5
11   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Jarmo Sarja
Wed 18:25  Table 4
12   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 18:27  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Sami Pellikka
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:27  Table 7
14   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:40  Table 1
15   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 18:25  Table 6
16   
Finland
Aki Rantalaiho
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 18:28  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 18:58  Table 3
18   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Jarmo Sarja
Wed 19:06  Table 2
19   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 19:23  Table 3
20   
Finland
Aki Rantalaiho
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Wed 19:02  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Wed 19:23  Table 4
22   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 19:06  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Wed 19:27  Table 2
24   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Aki Rantalaiho
Wed 19:52  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 20:04  Table 4
26   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 20:14  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Wed 20:48  Table 2
28   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Wed 20:48  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Wed 21:17  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants