Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2019

Kampionati i 2-të i Federatës Kosovare të Biliardos T2 GABIM

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bedri Sijarina
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
100
2 Amar Gjyshinca
6 (5/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
87
3 Faton Bajgora
5 (4/1) 31 (22/9)
71%
74
3 Ylber Hyseni
6 (4/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
5 Naser Bajrami
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
61
5 Arlind Juniku
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
5 Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
6 (4/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
61
5 Blerim Krasniqi
5 (3/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
9 Valon Gashi
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
49
Show more
9 Don Hajra
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
49
9 Beb Gashi
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
49
9 Bekim Beqiri
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
49
13 Labinot Berisha
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
37
13 Ardit S. Mjeku
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
37
13 Fahri Smaili
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
37
13 Hajrullah Bokshi
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
37
17 Faton Kerolli
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
29
17 Kastriot Ukimeri
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
29
17 Petrit Osmani
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
29
17 Fatmir Thaqi
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
29
17 Shefqet Thaqi
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
29
17 Labinot Mamaj
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
29
17 Emir Gashi
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
29
25 Reshat Dedia
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
22
25 Hasan Shehu
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
22
25 Benjamin Rama
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
22
25 Milot Mujku
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
22
25 Gëzim Berisha
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
22
25 Hekuran Sadiku
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
22
25 Emil Šaipi
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
22
25 Samidin Xhezairi
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
22
33 Islam Kutleshi
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
16
33 Rinor Berisha
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
16
33 Lavdim Alidemaij
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
16
33 Ndriqim Morina
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
16
33 Hashim Berisha
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
16
33 Luan Vllasa
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
16
33 Bashkim Osmani
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
16
33 Fatlum Krasniqi
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
16
33 Sharr Shehu
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
16
33 Mustaf Berisha
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
16
Entry deadline Jan 13, 2019, 12:58 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (42 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38344112201)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Fatlum Krasniqi
Sun 11:12  Table 5
2   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Walk Over
 
3   
Kosovo
Samedin Xhezairi
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 11:13  Table 6
4   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Sun 11:13  Table 7
5   
Kosovo
Mustaf Berisha
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 13:24  Table 6
6   
Kosovo
Luan Vllasa
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
8   
Kosovo
Benjamin E Rama
Kosovo
Ndriqim Morina
Sun 11:48 
9   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 11:11  Table 2
10   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Walk Over
 
11   
Kosovo
Emil Šaipi
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
Sun 11:50  Table 8
12   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Emir Gashi
Sun 11:11  Table 3
13   
Kosovo
Bashkim Osmani
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Sun 11:52 
14   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
 
15   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 
16   
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 11:12  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 12:08  Table 2
18   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Kosovo
Gëzim Berisha
Sun 11:14  Table 8
19   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 12:18 
20   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Sun 12:43  Table 1
21   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Mustaf Berisha
Sun 14:12  Table 6
22   
Kosovo
Luan Vllasa
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Sun 11:42  Table 5
23   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Sun 11:50  Table 7
24   
Kosovo
Benjamin E Rama
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 12:17  Table 6
25   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 12:39  Table 4
26   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 11:10  Table 1
27   
Kosovo
Ardit S. Mjeku
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
Sun 12:58  Table 8
28   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 12:50  Table 5
29   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Bashkim Osmani
Sun 12:47 
30   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 13:04 
31   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sun 11:55  Table 1
32   
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 12:39  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Kosovo
Fatlum Krasniqi
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Sun 13:50  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
 
35   
Kosovo
Samedin Xhezairi
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 13:05 
36   
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Kosovo
Bashkim Osmani
Sun 12:54 
37   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Sun 14:19  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
 
39   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
 
40   
Kosovo
Ndriqim Morina
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 13:30 
41   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Kosovo
Benjamin E Rama
Sun 15:01  Table 1
42   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
43   
Kosovo
Emil Šaipi
Kosovo
Luan Vllasa
Sun 12:57  Table 7
44   
Kosovo
Emir Gashi
Kosovo
Mustaf Berisha
Sun 14:45  Table 6
45   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Sun 13:35 
46   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
 
47   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Gëzim Berisha
 
48   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 12:52  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Sun 14:38  Table 3
50   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Sun 13:42  Table 3
51   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Sun 14:49  Table 5
52   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 13:30  Table 4
53   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 14:34  Table 2
54   
Kosovo
Ardit S. Mjeku
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 14:06  Table 8
55   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Sun 13:35  Table 1
56   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 14:44  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Sun 15:08  Table 8
58   
Kosovo
Samedin Xhezairi
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Sun 13:50  Table 5
59   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
Sun 15:26  Table 4
60   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 15:10  Table 7
61   
Kosovo
Benjamin E Rama
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Sun 16:07  Table 1
62   
Kosovo
Emil Šaipi
Kosovo
Emir Gashi
Sun 15:35  Table 2
63   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 13:53 
64   
Kosovo
Gëzim Berisha
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 15:35  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
65   
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 16:14  Table 6
66   
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Sun 15:47  Table 5
67   
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 16:27  Table 4
68   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Sun 16:15  Table 7
69   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sun 17:05  Table 1
70   
Kosovo
Emir Gashi
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Sun 16:26  Table 2
71   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Ardit S. Mjeku
Sun 15:46  Table 3
72   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 16:31  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
73   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Sun 17:28  Table 3
74   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Sun 16:54  Table 4
75   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 17:01  Table 5
76   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 17:06  Table 7

Loser round 4

Race to 5
77   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Sun 17:27  Table 6
78   
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 17:28  Table 2
79   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Sun 17:53  Table 1
80   
Kosovo
Ardit S. Mjeku
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 17:54  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
81   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 18:29  Table 4
82   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Sun 18:20  Table 3
83   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Sun 18:43  Table 5
84   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Sun 18:40  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
85   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Sun 19:47  Table 1
86   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 19:47  Table 2
87   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Sun 19:47  Table 3
88   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 19:47  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
89   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 21:00  Table 3
90   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 21:01  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
91   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 22:19  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment