Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13 - January 16, 2019

Kampionati i 2-të i Federatës Kosovare të Biliardos T-2

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bedri Sijarina
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
100
2 Amar Gjyshinca
6 (5/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
87
3 Faton Bajgora
5 (4/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
74
3 Ylber Hyseni
6 (4/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
5 Naser Bajrami
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
61
5 Arlind Juniku
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
61
5 Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
6 (4/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
61
5 Blerim Krasniqi
5 (3/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
9 Valon Gashi
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
49
Show more
9 Don Hajra
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
49
9 Beb Gashi
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
49
9 Bekim Beqiri
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
49
13 Labinot Berisha
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
37
13 Ardit S. Mjeku
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
37
13 Fahri Smaili
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
37
13 Hajrullah Bokshi
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
37
17 Ardijan Jetishi
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
29
17 Faton Kerolli
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
29
17 Kastriot Ukimeri
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
29
17 Petrit Osmani
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
29
17 Fatmir Thaqi
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
29
17 Shefqet Thaqi
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
29
17 Labinot Mamaj
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
29
17 Emir Gashi
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
29
25 Reshat Dedia
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
22
25 Hasan Shehu
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
22
25 Benjamin Rama
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
22
25 Milot Mujku
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
22
25 Gëzim Berisha
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
22
25 Hekuran Sadiku
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
22
25 Emil Šaipi
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
22
25 Samidin Xhezairi
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
22
33 Islam Kutleshi
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
16
33 Rinor Berisha
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
16
33 Lavdim Alidemaij
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
16
33 Ndriqim Morina
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
16
33 Hashim Berisha
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
16
33 Luan Vllasa
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
16
33 Bashkim Osmani
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
16
33 Fatlum Krasniqi
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
16
33 Sharr Shehu
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
16
33 Mustaf Berisha
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
16
Entry deadline Jan 16, 2019, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Federata Kosovare e Biliardos ranking
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38344112201)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Fatlum Krasniqi
Wed 23:03 
2   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Walk Over
 
3   
Kosovo
Samedin Xhezairi
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Wed 23:03 
4   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Wed 23:03 
5   
Kosovo
Mustaf Berisha
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Wed 23:04 
6   
Kosovo
Luan Vllasa
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
8   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Ndriqim Morina
Wed 23:04 
9   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Wed 23:04 
10   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Walk Over
 
11   
Kosovo
Emil Šaipi
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
 
12   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Emir Gashi
 
13   
Kosovo
Bashkim Osmani
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Wed 23:05 
14   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
Gabim Teknik
 
15   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 
16   
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Wed 23:05 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
 
18   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Kosovo
Gëzim Berisha
 
19   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Wed 23:06 
20   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
 
21   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Mustaf Berisha
Wed 23:06 
22   
Kosovo
Luan Vllasa
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Wed 23:06 
23   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
24   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Don Hajra
 
25   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Wed 23:07 
26   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
 
27   
Kosovo
Ardit S. Mjeku
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
Wed 23:07 
28   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Wed 23:07 
29   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Bashkim Osmani
Wed 23:07 
30   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Wed 23:08 
31   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 
32   
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Wed 23:08 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Kosovo
Fatlum Krasniqi
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
 
34   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
 
35   
Kosovo
Samedin Xhezairi
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Wed 23:12 
36   
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Kosovo
Bashkim Osmani
Wed 23:12 
37   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Wed 23:12 
38   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
 
39   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
 
40   
Kosovo
Ndriqim Morina
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Wed 23:12 
41   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Wed 23:12 
42   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
43   
Kosovo
Emil Šaipi
Kosovo
Luan Vllasa
 
44   
Kosovo
Emir Gashi
Kosovo
Mustaf Berisha
 
45   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Wed 23:13 
46   
Kosovo
Gabim Teknik
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
 
47   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Gëzim Berisha
 
48   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
 
50   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Wed 23:14 
51   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Wed 23:14 
52   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Wed 23:14 
53   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
 
54   
Kosovo
Ardit S. Mjeku
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
55   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
 
56   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Wed 23:17  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
 
58   
Kosovo
Samedin Xhezairi
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Wed 23:17 
59   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
 
60   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Wed 23:18 
61   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
62   
Kosovo
Emil Šaipi
Kosovo
Emir Gashi
Wed 23:18 
63   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Wed 23:18 
64   
Kosovo
Gëzim Berisha
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Wed 23:18 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
65   
Kosovo
Labinot Mamaj
Kosovo
Don Hajra
 
66   
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
 
67   
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Wed 23:19 
68   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
 
69   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Wed 23:19 
70   
Kosovo
Emir Gashi
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
 
71   
Kosovo
Ardijan Jetishi
Kosovo
Ardit S. Mjeku
 
72   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Wed 23:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
73   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Wed 23:21 
74   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
 
75   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
76   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Wed 23:21 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
77   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
 
78   
Kosovo
Hajrullah Bokshi
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Wed 23:21 
79   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Wed 23:22 
80   
Kosovo
Ardit S. Mjeku
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
81   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Wed 23:22 
82   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Wed 23:22 
83   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
 
84   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Wed 23:23 

Quarter final

Race to 5
85   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
 
86   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
 
87   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
 
88   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Wed 23:24 

Semi final

Race to 5
89   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
 
90   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Wed 23:25 

Final

Race to 5
91   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Wed 23:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment