Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2022

Kahler Hausturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Martic
6 (6/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
100
2 Damir Cosic
7 (5/2) 40 (26/14)
65%
70
3 Bekir Hancar
8 (6/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
50
3 Thomas Schlegemilch
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
50
5 Oskar Gold
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
40
5 Emin Habibov
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
40
5 Thomas Ullrich
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
40
5 Zühtü Uyanik
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
40
9 Peter Jacobi
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
30
Show more
9 David Vu
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
30
9 Maurizio Reith
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
30
9 Michael Vollmer
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
30
13 Robert Majlat
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
30
13 Stefan Loos
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
30
13 Moritz Manus
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
30
13 Daniel Stuerz
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
30
17 Robin Momsen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
30
17 Suat Türker
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
30
17 Roland Erbskorn
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
30
17 Achim Braunbeck
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
30
17 Julian Schreck
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
30
17 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
30
17 Mala Malla
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
30
17 Florian Bizjak
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
25 Celina Richter
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
25
25 Jürgen Appel
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25
25 Peter Siegemund
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25
25 Oktay Piro
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25
25 Frank Gerhart
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
25
25 Johannes Schmitt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25
25 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
25
25 VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25
33 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25
33 Ariyan Velayati
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25
Starts Nov 25, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Infinity of Pool Ranking 2022/2023
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Jürgen Appel and Christian Benroth (benroth.christian@yahoo.de)
More info
Jeweils freitags ab 20 Uhr
Max. 32 Teilnehmer Doppel K.O
Viertelfinale Einfach K.O

10 Ball/8 Ball auf 4 GW
9 Ball auf 5 GW
Wechselbreak

Startgeld: 15 Euro
100% Ausschüttung bis 4. Platz
Ab 25 TN bis Platz 8 !

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Germany
Stefan Loos
Fri 20:01  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Damir Cosic
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Moritz Manus
 
4   
Germany
Celina Richter
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
David Martic
 
6   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
 
8   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Bizjak
 
10   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Jacobi
 
12   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
 
14   
Germany
David Vu
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
 
16   
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 20:05  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Suat Türker
Germany
Stefan Loos
Fri 20:48  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Damir Cosic
Germany
Jürgen Appel
Fri 20:05  Table 8
19   
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Germany
Moritz Manus
Fri 20:05  Table 3
20   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Robin Momsen
Fri 20:50  Table 4
21   
Germany
Roland Erbskorn
Croatia
David Martic
Fri 20:05  Table 4
22   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 20:05  Table 5
23   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Fri 20:06  Table 6
24   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Fri 20:06  Table 7
25   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Fri 20:57  Table 3
26   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Germany
Oskar Gold
Fri 21:05  Table 6
27   
Germany
Maurizio Reith
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Fri 21:12  Table 2
28   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 21:14  Table 7
29   
Hungary
Robert Majlat
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Fri 21:16  Table 5
30   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Peter Siegemund
Fri 21:16  Table 8
31   
Germany
Daniel Stuerz
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Fri 21:34  Table 3
32   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 21:34  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 22:21  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Siegemund
 
36   
Walk Over
Hungary
Robert Majlat
 
37   
Walk Over
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Jacobi
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Gerhart
 
40   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Bizjak
 
41   
Walk Over
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
 
42   
Walk Over
Serbia
Mala Malla
 
43   
Walk Over
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
44   
Walk Over
Germany
Roland Erbskorn
 
45   
Walk Over
Germany
Celina Richter
 
46   
Walk Over
Germany
Moritz Manus
 
47   
Walk Over
Germany
Jürgen Appel
 
48   
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
Germany
Suat Türker
Fri 21:59  Table 7

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Croatia
Damir Cosic
Fri 22:14  Table 2
50   
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Germany
Robin Momsen
Fri 21:47  Table 4
51   
Croatia
David Martic
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 21:44  Table 6
52   
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 22:29  Table 7
53   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Oskar Gold
Fri 22:37  Table 3
54   
Germany
Maurizio Reith
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 23:10  Table 5
55   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Germany
David Vu
Fri 23:15  Table 4
56   
Germany
Daniel Stuerz
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 22:48  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Fri 23:15  Table 6
58   
Germany
Peter Siegemund
Hungary
Robert Majlat
Fri 22:34  Table 4
59   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Fri 22:34  Table 6
60   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Fri 22:32  Table 5
61   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Serbia
Mala Malla
Fri 22:12  Table 5
62   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Roland Erbskorn
Fri 22:12  Table 8
63   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Moritz Manus
Fri 23:19  Table 2
64   
Germany
Jürgen Appel
Germany
Suat Türker
Fri 22:51  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 23:45  Table 6
66   
Hungary
Robert Majlat
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 23:37  Table 3
67   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Germany
Robin Momsen
Fri 23:42  Table 1
68   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Germany
Stefan Loos
Fri 23:37  Table 7
69   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Daniel Stuerz
Fri 23:41  Table 2
70   
Germany
Roland Erbskorn
Germany
David Vu
Fri 23:52  Table 4
71   
Germany
Moritz Manus
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 23:52  Table 5
72   
Germany
Suat Türker
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Fri 23:45  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
73   
Croatia
Damir Cosic
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Fri 23:57  Table 7
74   
Croatia
David Martic
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Fri 23:57  Table 4
75   
Germany
Oskar Gold
Germany
Maurizio Reith
Sat 00:23  Table 2
76   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Sat 00:23  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Hungary
Robert Majlat
Sat 00:24  Table 6
78   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Germany
Stefan Loos
Sat 00:39  Table 5
79   
Germany
Daniel Stuerz
Germany
David Vu
Sat 00:39  Table 1
80   
Germany
Moritz Manus
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Sat 00:39  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
81   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Germany
Maurizio Reith
Sat 01:37  Table 2
82   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Sat 01:37  Table 4
83   
Germany
David Vu
Croatia
Damir Cosic
Sat 01:37  Table 6
84   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Sat 01:37  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Sat 02:05  Table 2
86   
Croatia
David Martic
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Sat 02:05  Table 4
87   
Germany
Oskar Gold
Croatia
Damir Cosic
Sat 02:05  Table 6
88   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Sat 02:05  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
89   
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Croatia
David Martic
Sat 03:02  Table 3
90   
Croatia
Damir Cosic
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Sat 02:39  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
91   
Croatia
David Martic
Croatia
Damir Cosic
Sat 04:03  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants