Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2024

KT7 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Olav Tømmerbakk
Molde Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
100
2 Turkey Eren Aksoy
Molde Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
87
3 Norway Stian Slatlem
Molde Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
74
3 Turkey Fatih Acat
Molde Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
74
5 Norway Svein Rune Notøy
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
61
5 Norway Mats Aspås
Molde Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
61
5 Tunisia Mohamed Zbidi
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
61
5 Turkey Mehmet Ceylan
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
9 Norway Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
49
Show more
9 Germany Amrei Jakobs
Ålesund Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Croatia Marijan Rupčić
Ålesund Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
49
9 Norway Joakim Skauvik
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
49
13 Norway Viggo Lerheim
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
37
13 Norway Trine Tomasgard
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Norway David Hoem
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
37
13 Tunisia Moemen Guesmi
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
37
17 Norway Lukas Sande
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
29
17 Norway Dag Torbjørgson
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Ukraine Anton Simonov
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Ukraine Misha Novikov
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
17 Australia Stephen Hurst Miller
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
29
Starts Feb 4, 2024, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 4, 2024, 1:05 PM (local time)
Organizer Molde Biljardklubb
Contact Trine Tomasgard (trine_t@live.no, 47293842)
Rankings MBK RANKING 2023 - 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
More info
Velkommen til klubbturnering i 9-ball!

Husk å ta med 150 kroner i kontanter til påmeldings avgift.

Vel møtt, og lykke til!

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Viggo Lerheim
2
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
2
Sun 13:07  Table 1
2   
Tunisia
Mohamed Zbidi
Walk Over
 
3   
Ukraine
Misha Novikov
4
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
2
Sun 13:07  Table 2
4   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Ukraine
Anton Simonov
3
Sun 13:07  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Marijan Rupčić
2
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Sun 13:07  Table 4
6   
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
 
8   
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Norway
Lukas Sande
4
Sun 13:31  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
-1
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
2
Sun 14:50  Table 1
10   
Tunisia
Mohamed Zbidi
2
R1
Norway
Trine Tomasgard
3
Sun 15:11  Table 3
11   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
2
Sun 14:29  Table 3
12   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
0
Sun 13:55  Table 4
13   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
-1
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Sun 14:47  Table 4
14   
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
3
R1
Norway
David Hoem
1
Sun 13:48  Table 1
15   
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Sun 13:50  Table 3
16   
Norway
Lukas Sande
4
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
-1
Sun 14:03  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Viggo Lerheim
2
Norway
Lukas Sande
4
Sun 15:49  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Turkey
Fatih Acat
 
19   
Ukraine
Misha Novikov
4
Norway
David Hoem
1
Sun 15:45  Table 4
20   
Ukraine
Anton Simonov
3
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Sun 15:53  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Marijan Rupčić
2
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
0
Sun 14:53  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Trine Tomasgard
 
24   
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
2
  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Viggo Lerheim
2
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Sun 16:47  Table 3
26   
Norway
David Hoem
1
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Sun 16:37  Table 2
27   
Croatia
Marijan Rupčić
2
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
2
Sun 16:30  Table 4
28   
Norway
Trine Tomasgard
3
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Sun 16:42  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
-1
Tunisia
Mohamed Zbidi
2
Sun 17:23  Table 3
30   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Sun 17:18  Table 4
31   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
-1
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
3
Sun 17:40  Table 2
32   
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
-1
Sun 17:09  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Sun 18:13  Table 4
34   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
-1
Sun 18:32  Table 3
35   
Croatia
Marijan Rupčić
2
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Sun 18:16  Table 1
36   
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
3
Sun 18:35  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Tunisia
Mohamed Zbidi
2
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Sun 19:33  Table 2
38   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Sun 19:33  Table 1
39   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
-1
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Sun 19:32  Table 3
40   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
-1
Norway
Stian Slatlem
1
Sun 19:32  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Sun 20:29  Table 4
42   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
-1
Norway
Stian Slatlem
1
Sun 20:29  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
43   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
-1
Sun 21:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants