Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2023

KT2 10ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Arild Torvik
Molde Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 58 (36/22)
62%
100
2 Turkey Eren Aksoy
Molde Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
87
3 Germany Amrei Jakobs
Ålesund Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Norway Joakim Skauvik
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
74
5 Norway Tor Bjørseth
Molde Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
61
5 Norway Erlend Monsen
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
61
5 Norway David Hoem
Molde Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
61
5 Turkey Mehmet Ceylan
Molde Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
61
9 Norway Stian Slatlem
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
Show more
9 Norway Mariann Pinczesi
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49
9 Australia Stephen Hurst Miller
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
49
13 Norway Alexander Bjørseth
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Norway Mats Aspås
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
37
13 Philippines Clay Edjec
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
37
13 Tunisia Moemen Guesmi
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
37
17 Norway Svein Rune Notøy
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
29
17 Norway Ole Moe
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
29
17 Norway Viggo Lerheim
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Norway Olav Tømmerbakk
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
29
17 Turkey Fatih Acat
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Norway Kai Erik Rognø
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
29
8880 Norway Dag Torbjørgson
Molde Biljardklubb
1 (1/0) 9 (6/3)
67%
0
Starts Sep 10, 2023, 2:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 10, 2023, 2:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Molde Biljardklubb
Contact Trine Tomasgard (trine_t@live.no, 47293842)
Rankings MBK RANKING 2023 - 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
More info
Velkommen til klubbturnering 2 i 10-ball.

Husk å ta med 150 kroner i kontanter.

Vel møtt, og lykke til!

Video / Livestream

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
-1
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Sun 14:01  Table 1
2   
Norway
Viggo Lerheim
Walk Over
 
3   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Sun 14:02  Table 2
4   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
3
Norway
Arild Torvik
3
Sun 14:02  Table 3
5   
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Sun 14:58  Table 4
6   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
0
Norway
Kai Banzai
2
Sun 14:42  Table 3
7   
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
2
Norway
David Hoem
1
Sun 14:02  Table 4
8   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
2
Norway
Ole Moe
3
Sun 14:52  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Philippines
Clay Edjec
0
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Sun 15:31  Table 2
10   
Norway
Viggo Lerheim
3
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
1
Sun 15:08  Table 1
11   
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
4
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Sun 15:44  Table 3
12   
Norway
Arild Torvik
3
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
Sun 15:50  Table 1
13   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Sun 16:12  Table 2
14   
Norway
Kai Banzai
2
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
4
Sun 15:51  Table 4
15   
Norway
Alexander Bjørseth
3
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
2
Sun 16:26  Table 4
16   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
2
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Sun 16:58  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
-1
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Sun 17:54  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Alexander Bjørseth
 
19   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Norway
Kai Banzai
2
Sun 17:01  Table 3
20   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
3
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Sun 18:06  Table 4
21   
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
Sun 18:43  Table 2
22   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
0
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Sun 17:30  Table 2
23   
Norway
David Hoem
1
Norway
Viggo Lerheim
3
Sun 17:13  Table 4
24   
Norway
Ole Moe
3
Philippines
Clay Edjec
0
Sun 17:36  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Norway
Alexander Bjørseth
3
Sun 18:55  Table 4
26   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
3
Sun 19:45  Table 2
27   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Sun 20:07  Table 3
28   
Norway
David Hoem
1
Philippines
Clay Edjec
0
Sun 18:43  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
1
 
30   
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
4
Norway
Arild Torvik
3
Sun 20:26  Table 1
31   
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
4
Sun 20:17  Table 4
32   
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
2
Norway
Erlend Monsen
2
Sun 18:46  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Norway
Mariann Pinczesi
4
Sun 21:14  Table 1
34   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Walk Over
 
35   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
Australia
Stephen Hurst Miller
2
Sun 21:40  Table 3
36   
Norway
David Hoem
1
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Sun 21:06  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
Sun 23:04  Table 2
38   
Norway
Arild Torvik
3
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Sun 23:04  Table 4
39   
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
4
Norway
David Hoem
1
Sun 23:04  Table 3
40   
Norway
Erlend Monsen
2
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Sun 23:04  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Norway
Arild Torvik
3
Mon 00:20  Table 1
42   
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
4
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Mon 00:20  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Arild Torvik
3
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Mon 01:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants