Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2020

KM 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
6 (6/0) 49 (36/13)
73%
2 Felix Karlberg
Kville Biljard Club
6 (5/1) 49 (33/16)
67%
3 Jimmy Lundgren
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
3 Atay Chiu
5 (4/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Robert Sandersson
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Ulf Borg
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
5 Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
5 Bo Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
6 (4/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
9 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
Show more
9 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Tore Launing
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
13 Robin Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
13 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
13 Tommy Lundh
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
13 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
17 Morgan Norberg
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Laszlo Szili
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
17 Stig Olsson
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Gustaf Friberg
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Per Molén
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Fikret Ahmetovic
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
25 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Mikael Thulin
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Peter Post Wernås
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
25 Hans Olssons
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Pran Chanthawet
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
25 Andreas Lindblom
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Jan Samuelsson
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
25 Johann Skulason
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
Entry deadline Jun 13, 2020, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 13, 2020, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Mats Frösemo (frosemo@telia.com, 0703115934)
More info
Startavgift: 50:-
OBS. Inga prispengar bara ära och berömmelse.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Sat 13:44  Table 8
2   
Sweden
Tore Launing
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 13:43  Table 9
3   
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
Sat 13:51  Table 10
4   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sat 13:51  Table 12
5   
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sat 13:51  Table 14
6   
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sat 14:19  Table 17
7   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Jan Samuelsson
Sat 13:53  Table 16
8   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sat 13:53  Table 17
9   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sweden
Johan Skulasson
Sat 13:53  Table 18
10   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Ulf Borg
Sat 13:53  Table 19
11   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Atay Chiu
Sat 13:53  Table 20
12   
Sweden
Hans Olssons
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Sat 13:53  Table 21
13   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Sat 14:25  Table 22
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sat 14:26  Table 22
15   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Per Molén
Sat 14:35  Table 18
16   
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
Sweden
Stig Olsson
Sat 14:38  Table 21

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 15:08  Table 9
18   
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sat 15:01  Table 12
19   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sat 15:32  Table 17
20   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sat 14:45  Table 10
21   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sweden
Ulf Borg
Sat 15:01  Table 19
22   
Sweden
Atay Chiu
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Sat 15:01  Table 20
23   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sat 15:35  Table 22
24   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Stig Olsson
Sat 15:35  Table 21

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Sweden
Tore Launing
Sat 15:08  Table 14
26   
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sat 15:16  Table 18
27   
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
Sat 15:49  Table 10
28   
Sweden
Jan Samuelsson
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sat 14:51  Table 8
29   
Sweden
Johan Skulasson
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sat 15:20  Table 8
30   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Hans Olssons
Sat 15:53  Table 8
31   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sat 15:51  Table 20
32   
Sweden
Per Molén
Sweden
Peter Post Wernås
Sat 15:59  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Sweden
Tore Launing
Sweden
Stig Olsson
Sat 16:55  Table 10
34   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sat 16:20  Table 22
35   
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Sat 17:01  Table 18
36   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sat 16:27  Table 20
37   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sat 16:01  Table 12
38   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sat 16:40  Table 19
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sat 16:28  Table 8
40   
Sweden
Per Molén
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 16:41  Table 17

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Sat 16:18  Table 14
42   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sat 16:44  Table 12
43   
Sweden
Ulf Borg
Sweden
Atay Chiu
Sat 16:44  Table 9
44   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
France
Alban Richard
Sat 16:59  Table 21

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Sweden
Tore Launing
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sat 18:12  Table 10
46   
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sat 17:48  Table 9
47   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sat 17:27  Table 8
48   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 17:30  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Sweden
Tore Launing
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sat 19:54  Table 10
50   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
 
51   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sat 18:47  Table 8
52   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Ulf Borg
Sat 18:48  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sat 20:00 
54   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Ulf Borg
Sat 20:00 
55   
Sweden
Atay Chiu
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sat 20:00 
56   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sat 20:00  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sat 21:43 
58   
Sweden
Atay Chiu
France
Alban Richard
Sat 21:50 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
France
Alban Richard
Sat 22:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants