Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 12 - April 14, 2019

KING8 THE BIG+800 C' DIVISION 9BALL TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Γιάννης “Royal” Κωνσταντακόπουλος
" Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
8 (7/1) 113 (69/44)
61%
2 manthos Betsis
7 (6/1) 96 (54/42)
56%
3 Aimilios Armeniakos
6 (4/2) 91 (45/46)
49%
3 Χρήστος Κόστα
6 (5/1) 87 (50/37)
57%
5 Mitsakos Vagelakos
5 (4/1) 75 (44/31)
59%
5 Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
7 (5/2) 99 (52/47)
53%
5 Γιάννης Μπάσιος
5 (4/1) 71 (42/29)
59%
5 Giannis Karamanidis
7 (5/2) 105 (59/46)
56%
9 Ilias Karanis
6 (4/2) 86 (48/38)
56%
Show more
9 Tassos Papandreou
5 (3/2) 76 (39/37)
51%
9 Panagiotis Angelis
4 (2/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
9 Alex Venetis 🚀
Players Pool & Snooker Club
4 (3/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
9 Takis Tsak
4 (3/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
9 Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
9 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
6 (4/2) 86 (47/39)
55%
9 Dimitris Liberis
4 (3/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
17 Giorgos Anagnostou
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
17 Miltos Chanis
5 (3/2) 73 (37/36)
51%
17 αντωνης βαμβακαρης
5 (3/2) 72 (40/32)
56%
17 Giannis Diakolios
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
17 Besniku Pogradeci
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
17 Grigoris Spithouris
4 (2/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
17 Kostas Mamais
4 (2/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
17 Christos Rikos
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
25 Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
4 (2/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
25 Vagelis Karachristos
4 (2/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
25 Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
25 Kostas Psimaris
4 (2/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
25 Antreas Parasxos
4 (2/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
25 Γιάννης Γκουβούσης
4 (2/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
25 Akis Koutsavlis
4 (2/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
25 Ilias Korra
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
33 Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
KING8
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
33 Aris Kostas
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
33 Dimitrios Giras
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Panos Damilatis
KING8
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
33 Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
33 Christos Zouboulis
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
33 christos mpozionelos
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Ektoras Papavasileiou
KING8
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
33 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
33 Kostas Santos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 vagelis liontas
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
33 Sotiris Lamprou
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 Fotis Iliopoulos
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
33 Thanasis Xatzopoulos
2 (1/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
33 Konstantinos Avlakiotis
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
33 Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 Vasilis Karabelas
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
49 Thanos Koutsocheras
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Xristos Giannitsas
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
49 Osmel Cuesta
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
49 Andreas Papastavrou
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
49 Dinos Koudounis
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49 Antonis Apiranthitis
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 Alkis Stamatis
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Χαράλαμπος Αθανασιάδης
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 Xhelil Malushi
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Dimitris Dimitrakis
KING8
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
Entry deadline Apr 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 12, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
C' DIVISION 9-Ball Open Tournament

12/ 14 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ

Συμμετοχές:

Γ' 40 Ευρώ
Δ' 25 Ευρώ
Ε' 15 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +800 στην 96άδα

Οι 2 καλύτεροι Δ' θα μοιραστούν 100 Ευρω!

Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

Πρόκοπης Κουράκος τηλ 6986803854

Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Fri 20:35 
2   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Fri 18:23 
3   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Greece
KONSTANTINOS KOUDOUNIS
Fri 20:54 
4   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Fri 19:53 
5   
Greece
vag liontas
Greece
Aris Kosta
Fri 22:02 
6   
Greece
Andreas Papastavrou
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Fri 18:03 
7   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Fri 20:20 
8   
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 11:59 
9   
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Sat 16:07 
10   
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Fri 21:32 
11   
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Fri 22:56 
12   
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Fri 23:00 
13   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Γιάννης Γκουβούσης
Sat 13:08 
14   
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Greece
Χαράλαμπος Αθανασιάδης
Fri 21:38 
15   
Greece
Antreas Parasxos
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Fri 23:29 
16   
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Fri 22:12 
17   
Greece
Konstantinos Avlakiotis
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Fri 23:22 
18   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Fri 20:37 
19   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Kostas Santos
Fri 23:43 
20   
Cuba
Osmel Cuesta
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Fri 18:26 
21   
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Fri 18:29 
22   
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 20:28 
23   
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Greece
Christos Rikos
Fri 18:04 
24   
Greece
Dimitrios Giras
Greece
Giannhs Vlahos
Fri 20:00 
25   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Fri 21:59 
26   
Greece
Dimitris Liberis
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
Fri 18:55 
27   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
Sat 11:30 
28   
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Ilias Korra
Fri 18:04 
29   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Mixalis Pilixos
Fri 23:00 
30   
Greece
christos mpozionelos
Greece
Takis Tsak
Fri 23:05 
31   
Greece
Thanasis Xatzopoulos
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Fri 21:19 
32   
Greece
Thanos Manolis
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Fri 21:30 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sat 13:01 
34   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Sat 14:30 
35   
Greece
Aris Kosta
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Fri 23:45 
36   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Sat 13:27 
37   
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Sat 18:01 
38   
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Sat 11:38 
39   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Sat 17:37 
40   
Greece
Antreas Parasxos
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 17:25 
41   
Greece
Konstantinos Avlakiotis
Greece
manthos Betsis
Sat 15:59 
42   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Sat 13:29 
43   
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Sat 14:44 
44   
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Greece
Dimitrios Giras
Fri 19:32 
45   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Dimitris Liberis
Sat 17:16 
46   
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Sat 12:52 
47   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Takis Tsak
Sat 13:24 
48   
Greece
Thanasis Xatzopoulos
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Fri 23:21 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Sat 11:38 
50   
Greece
KONSTANTINOS KOUDOUNIS
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Sat 12:57 
51   
Greece
vag liontas
Greece
Andreas Papastavrou
Sat 11:30 
52   
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 13:20 
53   
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Sat 18:26 
54   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
 
55   
Γιάννης Γκουβούσης
Greece
Χαράλαμπος Αθανασιάδης
Sat 14:30 
56   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Sat 17:02 
57   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Sat 14:52 
58   
Greece
Kostas Santos
Cuba
Osmel Cuesta
Sat 11:30 
59   
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 11:43 
60   
Greece
Christos Rikos
Greece
Giannhs Vlahos
 
61   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
Sat 17:56 
62   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Ilias Korra
Sat 14:30 
63   
Mixalis Pilixos
Greece
christos mpozionelos
 
64   
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Greece
Thanos Manolis
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Thanasis Xatzopoulos
Sat 22:00 
66   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sat 16:01 
67   
Greece
vag liontas
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Sat 14:53 
68   
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sat 19:42 
69   
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Greece
Dimitrios Giras
Sat 20:18 
70   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Sat 16:23 
71   
Γιάννης Γκουβούσης
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Sat 16:06 
72   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Konstantinos Avlakiotis
Sat 18:35 
73   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Greece
Antreas Parasxos
Sat 19:42 
74   
Greece
Kostas Santos
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Sat 19:42 
75   
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Sat 14:37 
76   
Greece
Christos Rikos
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Sat 19:48 
77   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Sat 19:35 
78   
Ilias Korra
Greece
Aris Kosta
Sat 15:24 
79   
Greece
christos mpozionelos
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sat 17:00 
80   
Greece
Αντρεας Αβραμοπουλος
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sat 15:13 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Sat 20:56 
82   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sat 19:05 
83   
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Sat 20:27 
84   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 21:00 
85   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Sat 22:29 
86   
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Sat 22:24 
87   
Greece
Dimitris Liberis
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
Sat 22:37 
88   
Greece
Takis Tsak
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sat 23:09 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Sat 22:38 
90   
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Sat 21:30 
91   
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Sat 21:48 
92   
Γιάννης Γκουβούσης
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sat 20:32 
93   
Greece
Antreas Parasxos
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Sat 22:18 
94   
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Greece
Christos Rikos
Sat 21:28 
95   
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Ilias Korra
Sat 21:14 
96   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sat 17:55 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Sun 12:17 
98   
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Sat 23:20 
99   
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Sun 12:17 
100   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Sun 12:17 
101   
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 12:17 
102   
Greece
Christos Rikos
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
Sun 12:17 
103   
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Sun 12:17 
104   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Sun 12:17 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sun 14:34 
106   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
Sun 14:34 
107   
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sun 14:34 
108   
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Sun 14:34 
109   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Sun 14:34 
110   
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Greece
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
Sun 14:34 
111   
Greece
Dimitris Liberis
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 14:34 
112   
Greece
Takis Tsak
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Sun 14:34 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sun 16:31 
114   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Sun 16:31 
115   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Sun 16:31 
116   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Sun 16:31 

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Sun 18:19 
118   
Greece
manthos Betsis
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 18:19 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Greece
manthos Betsis
Sun 19:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment