Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19 - September 20, 2021

KAISER 9-BALL OPEN 4

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stefan Djukanovic
8 (7/1) 74 (45/29)
61%
2 Nikola Pravilovic
7 (5/2) 65 (39/26)
60%
3 Luka Mijajlovic
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
3 Petar Rmandić
7 (5/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
5 Dragan Gruda
6 (4/2) 52 (32/20)
62%
5 Andrija Ražnatović
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Milić Čukić
4 (3/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
5 Mario Rakocevic
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 Sasha Korac
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
Show more
9 Danijel Garić
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9 Igor Janković
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Jovan Babovic
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Mersudin Bajramovic
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Stefan Vujović
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Marko Drljević
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Saša Peković
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
17 Željko Radulović
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Boro Milosevic
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Sasha Jovovic
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Ivica Ćetković
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
17 Sait Mehanovic
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Mico Bigovic
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Rašo Radulović
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Nemanja Perisic
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
25 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
25 Emir Corovic
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Stefan Vojinovic
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
25 Mladen Jovovic
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Stojanovic Luka
3 (1/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Milo Popovic
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Vahidin Salkovic
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
33 Jasmin Vukic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Mustafa Hasankovic
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Mijo Milović
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Uros Vukoslavcevic
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
33 Darko Bracanovic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Balša Lompar
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Lazar Novovic
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
33 Saša Janjušević
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9993 Aleksandar Ivanović
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 18, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 19, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MNE Open

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 08:42  Table 2
2   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
 
4   
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 09:11  Table 3
5   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 09:11  Table 1
6   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
 
8   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 09:11  Table 4
9   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sun 10:05  Table 3
10   
Montenegro
Rašo Radulović
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
 
12   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Sun 10:16  Table 1
13   
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Sun 10:17  Table 4
14   
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
 
16   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 10:25  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 10:48  Table 3
18   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 11:15  Table 1
19   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 11:19  Table 2
20   
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Colombia
Milo Popovic
Sun 11:34  Table 4
21   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 12:11  Table 3
22   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 12:16  Table 2
23   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 12:21  Table 1
24   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 12:22  Table 4
25   
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sun 13:08  Table 3
26   
Montenegro
Rašo Radulović
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Sun 13:08  Table 1
27   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 13:20  Table 2
28   
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukić
Sun 13:22  Table 4
29   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sun 13:41  Table 3
30   
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Sun 14:00  Table 2
31   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Sun 13:16 
32   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Nemanja Perisic
Sun 14:09  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 15:11  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
 
35   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
 
36   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sun 15:48  Table 4
37   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukić
Sun 14:13  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
 
39   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
 
40   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Sun 15:06  Table 1
41   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 14:50  Table 4
42   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
 
43   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
 
44   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sun 14:59  Table 2
45   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Colombia
Milo Popovic
Sun 15:55  Table 3
46   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
 
47   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
 
48   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sun 16:00  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 16:19  Table 1
50   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Sun 16:23  Table 4
51   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 16:30  Table 3
52   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 16:31  Table 2
53   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Rašo Radulović
Sun 17:27 
54   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Sun 17:31  Table 2
55   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sun 17:38  Table 3
56   
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Nemanja Perisic
Sun 17:40  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
 
58   
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sun 17:58  Table 1
59   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 18:21  Table 2
60   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Sun 18:28  Table 4
61   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sun 18:35  Table 3
62   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sun 19:02  Table 1
63   
Colombia
Milo Popovic
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 19:09  Table 4
64   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sun 19:11  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
 
66   
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 19:14  Table 3
67   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Sun 19:34  Table 1
68   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 19:57  Table 4
69   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Nemanja Perisic
Sun 19:59  Table 2
70   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sun 20:00  Table 3
71   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Sun 20:19  Table 1
72   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Rašo Radulović
Sun 20:30  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sun 20:39  Table 2
74   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 21:09  Table 3
75   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 21:06  Table 1
76   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 21:13  Table 4
77   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 21:27  Table 2
78   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sun 21:45  Table 1
79   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 22:08  Table 4
80   
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 22:26  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 22:39  Table 3
82   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 22:44  Table 1
83   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 23:11  Table 3
84   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Sun 23:29  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 23:53  Table 1
86   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Mon 00:53  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
87   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Mon 01:47  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants