Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 30, 2024

KAISER 9 ball open 2 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Luka Mijajlovic
7 (6/1) 61 (40/21)
66%
2 Montenegro Milić Čukić
8 (6/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
3 Montenegro Dragan Gruda
6 (5/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
3 Montenegro Uroš Jelušić
6 (5/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
5 Montenegro Dejan Sarac
5 (4/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Montenegro Boban Mitrović
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Montenegro Zoran Rakic
5 (4/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Montenegro Nikola Pravilovic
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
9 Montenegro Nikola Tadic
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
Show more
9 Montenegro Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
9 Ukraine Nikita Khorolich
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9 Montenegro Nikita Marojević
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Montenegro Srđa Vukajlović
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
9 Montenegro Stefan Djukanovic
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Montenegro Selman Muric
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
9 Montenegro Besim Omerovic
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Montenegro Andrija Ražnatović
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Montenegro Jasmin Vukic
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Montenegro Danijel Garić
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Montenegro Stevan Krivokapic
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
17 Montenegro Radovan Šćepanović
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Montenegro Bojan Kukalj
2 (2/0) 20 (12/8)
60%
17 Montenegro Mersudin Bajramovic
2 (2/0) 18 (12/6)
67%
17 Montenegro Mirza Hasankovic
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Montenegro Savo Djukic
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Montenegro Sveto Otasevic
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Montenegro Zoran Radulovic
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Montenegro Vojislav Plamenac
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Montenegro Darko Bracanovic
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Montenegro Lazar Novovic
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Montenegro Petar Rmandić
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Montenegro Vahidin Salkovic
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
33 Montenegro Sasha Korac
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
33 Montenegro Ognjen Peković
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Montenegro Bozo Janjusevic
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Montenegro Mustafa Hasankovic
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Montenegro Nikola Lješnjak
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Montenegro Boro Milosevic
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 Montenegro Jovan Babovic
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Montenegro Srecko Jovetic
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Montenegro Irvin Škrijelj
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Morocco Nikola Tapuskovic
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Serbia NIKOLA OBRADOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
33 Montenegro Goran Djukic
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Montenegro Nikola Krivokapic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Montenegro Saša Peković
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Montenegro Balša Lompar
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Montenegro Igor Pantovic
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49 Montenegro Jovan Sarac
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
49 Montenegro Jovan Perovic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Montenegro Vladimir Đurišić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49 Montenegro Vlado Dragutinovic
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
49 Montenegro Moci Kovačević
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
49 Montenegro Igor Janković
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
49 Montenegro Saša Janjušević
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
49 Montenegro Sajo Mehanovic
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
Starts Mar 30, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 29, 2024, 3:00 PM (local time)
Organizer MNE Open
Format Double to Single elimination (56 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Sat 01:31  Table 2
3   
Montenegro
Zoran Radulovic
Montenegro
Vlado Dragutinovic
Sat 01:15  Table 1
4   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Montenegro
Sveto Otasevic
Sat 01:37  Table 3
5   
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sat 01:37  Table 4
6   
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sat 01:37  Table 5
7   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 09:33  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
 
9   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Serbia
NIKOLA OBRADOVIĆ
R1
Montenegro
Bozo Janjusevic
Sat 09:43  Table 2
11   
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 09:59  Table 4
12   
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 10:09  Table 1
13   
Montenegro
IGOR PANTOVIC
Montenegro
Moci Kovačević
Sat 10:26  Table 3
14   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
R1
Sat 10:23  Table 2
15   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Sat 10:27  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
 
17   
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Walk Over
 
18   
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 11:06  Table 4
19   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Dejan Sarac
Sat 11:11  Table 1
20   
Montenegro
Vladimir Đurišić
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Sat 11:19  Table 2
21   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Sat 11:23  Table 5
22   
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
Montenegro
Jovan Sarac
Sat 11:26  Table 3
23   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Sat 11:56  Table 4
24   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
 
25   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Montenegro
Nikola Krivokapic
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sat 12:08  Table 3
27   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 12:20  Table 5
28   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Srecko Jovetic
Sat 12:21  Table 1
29   
Montenegro
Goran Djukic
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Sat 12:49  Table 2
30   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sat 12:57  Table 4
31   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 12:58  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
33   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 12:59  Table 1
34   
Montenegro
Zoran Radulovic
Montenegro
Sveto Otasevic
Sat 13:45  Table 5
35   
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Sat 13:56  Table 2
36   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sat 13:56  Table 3
37   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Serbia
NIKOLA OBRADOVIĆ
Sat 13:56  Table 4
38   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 13:59  Table 1
39   
Montenegro
IGOR PANTOVIC
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 14:45  Table 2
40   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sat 14:46  Table 1
41   
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
R1
Sat 14:47  Table 3
42   
Montenegro
Dejan Sarac
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Sat 14:51  Table 4
43   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
Sat 15:18  Table 5
44   
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
R1
Sat 15:37  Table 4
45   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sat 15:38  Table 2
46   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sat 15:39  Table 3
47   
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sat 15:47  Table 1
48   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Sat 16:17  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
 
50   
Montenegro
Vlado Dragutinovic
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Sat 16:32  Table 3
51   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sat 16:35  Table 2
52   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Bozo Janjusevic
 
54   
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 16:42  Table 4
55   
Montenegro
Moci Kovačević
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 17:09  Table 3
56   
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
 
58   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Vladimir Đurišić
Sat 17:16  Table 5
59   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Montenegro
Jovan Sarac
Sat 17:25  Table 1
60   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Krivokapic
 
62   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Srecko Jovetic
Sat 17:34  Table 2
63   
Montenegro
Goran Djukic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 17:41  Table 4
64   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
R1
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Sat 17:52  Table 3
66   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sat 18:08  Table 2
67   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 18:18  Table 5
68   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sat 18:21  Table 4
69   
Montenegro
Bozo Janjusevic
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sat 18:25  Table 1
70   
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sat 19:03  Table 3
71   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Sat 19:05  Table 5
72   
Morocco
Nikola Tapuskovic
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Sat 19:07  Table 2
73   
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
R1
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sat 19:08  Table 1
74   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
IGOR PANTOVIC
Sat 19:26  Table 4
75   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 19:33  Table 2
76   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Serbia
NIKOLA OBRADOVIĆ
Sat 19:47  Table 1
77   
Montenegro
Nikola Krivokapic
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sat 20:04  Table 3
78   
Montenegro
Srecko Jovetic
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Sat 20:09  Table 5
79   
Montenegro
Goran Djukic
Montenegro
Zoran Radulovic
Sat 20:11  Table 4
80   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 20:30  Table 2

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
81   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Sat 20:36  Table 1
82   
Montenegro
Sveto Otasevic
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Sat 20:37  Table 3
83   
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
 
84   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
R1
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 20:44  Table 5
85   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Sat 21:08  Table 4
86   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
R1
Sat 21:11  Table 2
87   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 21:22  Table 5
88   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
R1
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sat 21:31  Table 3
89   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Sat 21:34  Table 1
90   
Montenegro
Dejan Sarac
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sat 21:45  Table 1
91   
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 21:45  Table 4
92   
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Montenegro
Zoran Radulovic
Sat 21:58  Table 5
93   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
  Table 2
94   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Sat 22:35  Table 3
95   
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 23:04  Table 4
96   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sat 23:06  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 6
97   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
R1
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Sat 23:18  Table 1
98   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 23:15  Table 2
99   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 23:27  Table 5
100   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
R1
Sat 23:55  Table 3
101   
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Montenegro
Dejan Sarac
Sun 00:05  Table 4
102   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
R2
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Sun 00:07  Table 2
103   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
R1
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sun 00:15  Table 1
104   
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Sun 00:39  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
105   
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 01:00  Table 2
106   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Sun 01:05  Table 3
107   
Montenegro
Dejan Sarac
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sun 01:16  Table 4
108   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Sun 03:03  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
109   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 03:11  Table 2
110   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sun 03:29  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
111   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sun 04:08  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants