Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2022

Jolly Billiards Handicap 9-Ball +50

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Μενελαος Λωλας. Παλιο Προφίλ
KING8
4 (4/0) 35 (22/13)
63%
2 Gerasimos Trivyzas
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
3 Leonard Sadiraj
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Panos Damilatis
KING8
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Στεφανος Γαλάνης
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Nestor Dhmolea
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Giorgos Koritsas
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Petros Andrikopoulos
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
Show more
9 Aggelos Lekas
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 IOANNIS LOUKATOS
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Ιδομενέας Βασίου
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Nikolaos Dumitriu
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Στεφανος Ντιμασης
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 arian dermichi
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Ilias Christou
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Fotis Nakos (PERI Cues)
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Giannis Pappas
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Χαρης Μανελης
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 NIKOLAOS NAKOS
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Sergo Kirtadze
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9993 Δημήτρης Αναγνωστόπουλος
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 18, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Jolly Billiards
More info
Συμμετοχη 15€
Επαθλο οι συμμετοχες συν μπονους 50€
Επικοινωνια Φωτης Νακος 6944320534

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Δημήτρης Αναγνωστόπουλος
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
3   
Greece
IOANNIS LOUKATOS
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Albania
Giorgos Koritsas
 
5   
Greece
Nikolaos Dumitriu
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Στεφανος Γαλάνης
Greece
Fotis Nakos
Fri 19:52  Table 2
7   
Georgia
Sergo Kirtadze
Greece
Stefanos Ntimasis
Fri 20:53  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
 
9   
Greece
arian dermichi
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Giannis Pappas
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Fri 22:05 
11   
Greece
Χαρης Μανελης
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Fri 19:52  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
13   
Albania
Leonard Sadiraj
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Ιδομενέας Βασίου
 
15   
Greece
NIKOLAOS NAKOS
Greece
Aggelos Leka
Fri 19:13  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Nestor Dhmolea
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Fri 22:43 
18   
Greece
IOANNIS LOUKATOS
Albania
Giorgos Koritsas
Fri 19:50 
19   
Greece
Nikolaos Dumitriu
Greece
Στεφανος Γαλάνης
Fri 21:19  Table 4
20   
Greece
Stefanos Ntimasis
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Fri 21:52 
21   
Greece
arian dermichi
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Fri 23:23 
22   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 20:58  Table 2
23   
Albania
Leonard Sadiraj
Greece
Ιδομενέας Βασίου
Fri 20:29 
24   
Greece
Aggelos Leka
Greece
Nestor Dhmolea
Fri 20:59  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Albania
Giorgos Koritsas
Sat 00:21 
26   
Greece
Στεφανος Γαλάνης
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Fri 22:51 
27   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 00:24 
28   
Albania
Leonard Sadiraj
Greece
Nestor Dhmolea
Fri 22:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sat 00:35 
30   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Albania
Leonard Sadiraj
Sat 01:49 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 01:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants