Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2019

IV Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
20
2 Michał Malicki
6 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
18
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
16
3 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
2 (2/0) 11 (8/3)
73%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
1 (1/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
14
5 Bartlomiej Gaworski
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
14
7 Marcin Czechowicz
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13
7 Paweł Kania
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13
9 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
12
9 Norbert Michałek
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
12
9 Michał Młyńczyk
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
12
9 Maciej Derda
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
12
Starts May 26, 2019, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Sun 12:40  Table 1
3   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Norbert Michałek
Sun 12:40  Table 3
4   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
5   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Maciej Derda
Michał Malicki
Sun 12:40  Table 2
7   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Sun 12:58  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 13:30  Table 1
10   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 13:49  Table 3
11   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Michał Malicki
Sun 13:12  Table 2
12   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 13:28  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
 
14   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Derda
 
16   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Sun 14:14  Table 4
18   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 13:59  Table 2
19   
Poland
Maciej Derda
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Sun 14:56  Table 1
20   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 13:59  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
22   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 14:14  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 14:59  Table 2
24   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 15:41  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
26   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Michał Malicki
Sun 16:35  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Michał Malicki
Sun 17:03  Table 1
28   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Sun 17:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment