Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5 - November 6, 2022

IPT 2022-2023 1°PROVA SERIE B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Federico Martinelli
8 (7/1) 72 (45/27)
63%
550
2 Andrea Tosatto
8 (6/2) 74 (44/30)
59%
480
3 Alessandro Marconi
8 (6/2) 68 (41/27)
60%
420
3 Tonelli Alessandro
6 (5/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
420
5 Fabio Casalini
6 (4/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
370
5 Matteo Ongaro
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
370
5 Emanuele Cristofanelli
7 (5/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
370
5 Matteo Ferrari
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
370
9 Mirco Rossi
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
330
Show more
9 Riccardo Feligetti
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
330
9 Ivano Rossi
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
330
9 Adriano Tropea
6 (4/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
330
9 Giovanni Matraxia
4 (3/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
330
9 Vincenzo Di vuolo
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
330
9 Andrea Cavallini
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
330
9 Andrea Lucchese
4 (3/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
330
17 Sandro Sandri
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
300
17 Walter Farina
5 (3/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
300
17 Luca Selvaggi
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
300
17 Bruno Calidonna
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
300
17 Tommaso Carancini
5 (3/2) 38 (24/14)
63%
300
17 Enrico Manganotti
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
300
17 Enrico Falappa
5 (3/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
300
17 Michele Bianchi
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
300
25 Federico Nanni
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
300
25 Bruno Fabbi
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
300
25 Roberto Montagnin
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
300
25 Enrico Marconcini
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
300
25 Daniele Bruni
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
300
25 Fabio Agostino
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
300
25 SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
4 (2/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
300
25 Matteo Gazzin
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
300
33 Luciano Rossi
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
235
33 Luca Ferraresi
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
235
33 daniele carlino
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
235
33 Vito Pizzonia
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
235
33 Mario Codroico
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
235
33 Valerio CUSIMANO
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
235
33 Fabrizio Orro
3 (1/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
235
33 Stefano Sofi
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
235
33 Valter Cavalli
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
235
33 Davide Pez
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
235
33 Matteo Pavolucci
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
235
33 Michele Luise
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
235
33 Patrizio Marone
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
235
33 Manuel Ghiro
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
235
33 Manuel Esposito
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
235
33 Luca Benassi
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
235
49 Pierluca Famularo
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
230
49 Gian Marco Agnetti
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
230
49 Alessio Davide
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
230
49 ALFONSO GAUDINO
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
230
49 Carlo Toffanin
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
230
49 MAURO SPENNACCHIO
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
230
49 Antonio Maria Varone
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
230
49 Stefano Coletti
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
230
49 Roberto Avanzini
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
230
49 GIUSEPPE CALIRI
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
230
49 Nicola Bordignon
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
230
49 ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
230
49 Alin Stan
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
230
49 Lorenzo Domeinco Ciccarelli
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
230
49 Adriano Anastasi
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
230
49 Keiko Yamamoto
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
230
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET and Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Sat 08:34  Table 1
2   
Italy
Stefano Coletti
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Sat 08:34  Table 3
3   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Italy
Mirco Rossi
Sat 08:34  Table 5
4   
Italy
Walter Farina
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 08:35  Table 7
5   
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sat 08:35  Table 9
6   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
Vito Pizzonia
Sat 08:35  Table 11
7   
Italy
Adriano Anastasi
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sat 08:35  Table 13
8   
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 08:35  Table 15
9   
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Sat 08:35  Table 16
10   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Italy
Davide Pez
Sat 08:35  Table 14
11   
Italy
Alin Stan
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sat 08:35  Table 12
12   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Mario Codroico
Sat 08:35  Table 10
13   
Italy
Pierluca Famularo
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Sat 08:35  Table 8
14   
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 08:35  Table 6
15   
Italy
Carlo Toffanin
Italy
Bruno Fabbi
Sat 08:36  Table 4
16   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Enrico Marconcini
Sat 08:36  Table 2
17   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Michele Luise
Sat 10:20  Table 1
18   
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Italy
Antonio Maria Varone
Sat 10:20  Table 2
19   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
daniele carlino
Sat 10:20  Table 3
20   
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Sat 10:20  Table 4
21   
Italy
MAURO SPENNACCHIO
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sat 10:20  Table 5
22   
Italy
Daniele Bruni
Italy
Emanuele Cristofanelli
Sat 10:20  Table 6
23   
Italy
ALFONSO GAUDINO
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Sat 10:20  Table 7
24   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Sat 10:20  Table 8
25   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 10:20  Table 10
26   
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Italy
Lorenzo Domeinco Ciccarelli
Sat 10:20  Table 11
27   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Roberto Avanzini
Sat 10:20  Table 12
28   
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Sat 10:20  Table 16
29   
Italy
Alessio Davide
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sat 10:20  Table 13
30   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Valerio CUSIMANO
Sat 10:20  Table 14
31   
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Sat 10:21  Table 15
32   
Italy
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Federico Nanni
Sat 10:21  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Sat 13:50  Table 2
34   
Italy
Mirco Rossi
Italy
Walter Farina
Sat 13:51  Table 3
35   
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Italy
Vito Pizzonia
Sat 13:51  Table 4
36   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 13:50  Table 6
37   
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Sat 13:50  Table 8
38   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Mario Codroico
Sat 13:50  Table 16
39   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 13:50  Table 14
40   
Italy
Bruno Fabbi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 13:50  Table 15
41   
Italy
Michele Luise
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Sat 13:53  Table 5
42   
Italy
daniele carlino
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Sat 13:53  Table 9
43   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Daniele Bruni
Sat 13:53  Table 11
44   
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Sat 13:53  Table 13
45   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Sat 13:57  Table 7
46   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Sat 14:04  Table 1
47   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sat 14:11  Table 10
48   
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Italy
Federico Nanni
Sat 14:11  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Italy
Stefano Coletti
Sat 15:30  Table 2
50   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 15:30  Table 3
51   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Sat 15:06  Table 9
52   
Italy
Adriano Anastasi
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Sat 15:30  Table 4
53   
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Italy
Davide Pez
Sat 15:30  Table 5
54   
Italy
Alin Stan
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 15:30  Table 6
55   
Italy
Pierluca Famularo
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Sat 15:31  Table 7
56   
Italy
Carlo Toffanin
Italy
Enrico Marconcini
Sat 15:31  Table 8
57   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Antonio Maria Varone
Sat 15:32  Table 11
58   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 15:32  Table 12
59   
Italy
MAURO SPENNACCHIO
Italy
Emanuele Cristofanelli
Sat 15:32  Table 13
60   
Italy
ALFONSO GAUDINO
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sat 15:32  Table 14
61   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Lorenzo Domeinco Ciccarelli
Sat 15:32  Table 15
62   
Italy
Roberto Avanzini
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Sat 15:53  Table 1
63   
Italy
Alessio Davide
Italy
Valerio CUSIMANO
Sat 15:34  Table 10
64   
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Italy
Keiko Yamamoto
Sat 15:32  Table 16

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Italy
Federico Nanni
Sat 18:45  Table 16
66   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sat 18:57  Table 5
67   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Sat 18:51  Table 15
68   
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Sat 19:04  Table 6
69   
Italy
Davide Pez
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Sat 18:54  Table 3
70   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Daniele Bruni
Sat 18:55  Table 4
71   
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Italy
daniele carlino
Sat 19:04  Table 7
72   
Italy
Enrico Marconcini
Italy
Michele Luise
Sat 19:04  Table 8
73   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Bruno Fabbi
Sat 19:04  Table 10
74   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Sat 18:48  Table 1
75   
Italy
Emanuele Cristofanelli
Italy
Mario Codroico
Sat 19:04  Table 11
76   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Sat 19:04  Table 12
77   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 19:04  Table 13
78   
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Italy
Vito Pizzonia
Sat 19:04  Table 14
79   
Italy
Valerio CUSIMANO
Italy
Walter Farina
Sat 18:59  Table 2
80   
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Sat 19:05  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Italy
Mirco Rossi
Sun 08:43  Table 4
82   
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sun 08:43  Table 5
83   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 08:43  Table 6
84   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 08:43  Table 7
85   
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Sun 08:43  Table 9
86   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Sun 08:43  Table 10
87   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
R1
Sun 08:43  Table 16
88   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Sun 08:43  Table 15

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Italy
Federico Nanni
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 10:17  Table 2
90   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Sun 10:17  Table 3
91   
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Italy
Daniele Bruni
Sun 10:17  Table 4
92   
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Italy
Enrico Marconcini
Sun 10:17  Table 5
93   
Italy
Bruno Fabbi
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Sun 10:17  Table 6
94   
Italy
Emanuele Cristofanelli
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Sun 10:17  Table 7
95   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Sun 10:17  Table 8
96   
Italy
Walter Farina
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Sun 10:17  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sun 12:01  Table 2
98   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 12:29  Table 3
99   
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sun 12:01  Table 15
100   
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Sun 12:01  Table 4
101   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Sun 12:01  Table 5
102   
Italy
Emanuele Cristofanelli
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sun 12:01  Table 6
103   
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Sun 12:01  Table 7
104   
Italy
Walter Farina
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Sun 12:01  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Italy
Mirco Rossi
Italy
Emanuele Cristofanelli
Sun 13:58  Table 3
106   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Sun 13:58  Table 4
107   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sun 13:58  Table 5
108   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 13:58  Table 6
109   
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Sun 13:58  Table 13
110   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sun 13:58  Table 14
111   
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Sun 13:58  Table 15
112   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Sun 13:58  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Italy
Emanuele Cristofanelli
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sun 15:33  Table 16
114   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 15:33  Table 15
115   
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sun 15:34  Table 3
116   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Sun 15:33  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sun 17:21  Table 3
118   
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Sun 17:21  Table 16

Final

Race to 6
119   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sun 18:58  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants