Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 7, 2019

III Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Kania
6 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
2 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Rakowski Michał
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
3 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Michał Malicki
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
7 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
7 Norbert Wojaczek
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Norbert Michałek
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Marcin Czechowicz
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Apr 7, 2019, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Sun 12:40  Table 1
3   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
5   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Sun 12:41  Table 2
7   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Norbert Michałek
Sun 12:41  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Sun 13:26  Table 1
10   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 12:43  Table 4
11   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 13:01  Table 2
12   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 13:30  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
14   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
 
16   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Norbert Michałek
Sun 14:36  Table 2
18   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Paweł Kania
 
19   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 13:21  Table 4
20   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sun 13:59  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Michał Malicki
Sun 13:58  Table 1
22   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 14:36  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 15:09  Table 1
24   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 13:59  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Michał Malicki
Sun 15:55  Table 1
26   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 15:33  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 16:34  Table 1
28   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 16:34  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 17:57  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment