Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 11, 2018

II. Gold Challenge Cup, 3.forduló

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Benedek Rab
8 (7/1) 91 (50/41)
55%
2 Gábor Solymosi
6 (5/1) 65 (37/28)
57%
3 Gergő Koós
6 (5/1) 60 (39/21)
65%
3 Balázs Juhász
6 (5/1) 71 (39/32)
55%
5 Zoltán Sütő
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 István Kiss
5 (4/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
5 Kornokovics Márton
6 (4/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
5 Ádám Harcz
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 László Tóth
4 (2/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
Show more
9 Attila Obendorfer
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
9 József Majorszki
5 (3/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
9 Mihály Vida
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
9 Máté Brauner
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
9 Péter Madarász
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
9 Tamás Gotschall
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 István Raffael
5 (3/2) 58 (26/32)
45%
17 Balázs Köles
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 Márton Rigó
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 Róbert Baláti
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
17 Szilárd Lázár
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
17 Károly Mészáros
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
17 László Hontvári
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Attila Dombóvári
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
17 Sándor Holló
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
25 László Szabó
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 Ádám Patyi
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
25 Márk Hódosy
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
25 Tamás Hauk
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
25 Mikó Sándor
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
25 Tánczos Ferenc
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
25 Csaba Szemán
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
25 Balázs Nagy
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
33 Zsolt Kánya
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Diószegi Zoltán
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
33 Gábor Erdélyi
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Zoltán Rudolf
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Roland Radics
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Péter Bentamra
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Dezső Rékasi
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Alex Gotschall
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Attila Kassai
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Mayer Zsolt
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Gergő Turcsán
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
33 Győző Kis
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Lajos Hornyák
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Tamás Németh
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Martin Kis
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Entry deadline Mar 11, 2018, 10:15 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 11, 2018, 10:15 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Contact Zoltán Bukta (goldchallengecup@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Diószegi Zoltán
Hungary
Márton Rigó
Sun 10:14  Table 10
2   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Walk Over
 
3   
Hungary
Mihály Vida
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 10:14 
4   
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 10:20 
5   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Tánczos Ferenc
Sun 10:15  Table 00
6   
Hungary
Dezső Rékasi
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 10:15  Table 8
7   
Hungary
István Raffael
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Sun 11:00 
8   
Hungary
Csaba Szemán
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Sun 10:15  Table 7
9   
Hungary
Attila Dombóvári
Hungary
Gergő Turcsán
Sun 10:17  Table 6
10   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 10:17  Table 5
11   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 10:17  Table 12
12   
Hungary
Mayer Zsolt
Hungary
Péter Bentamra
Sun 10:18  Table 17
13   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Sun 10:18  Table 16
14   
Hungary
József Majorszki
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 10:18 
15   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
László Szabó
Sun 10:19  Table 13
16   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 10:19  Table 18

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Diószegi Zoltán
Sun 11:17 
18   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Slovakia
Martin Kis
Sun 11:17 
19   
Hungary
Alex Gotschall
Hungary
Mihály Vida
Sun 12:22  Table 12
20   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Győző Kis
Sun 12:06  Table 19
21   
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 11:39  Table 6
22   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 11:16  Table 10
23   
Hungary
Mikó Sándor
Hungary
Máté Brauner
  Table 18
24   
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 11:30 
25   
Hungary
László Tóth
Hungary
Gergő Turcsán
Sun 11:40  Table 16
26   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Roland Radics
Sun 11:55  Table 9
27   
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 11:32  Table 00
28   
Hungary
Mayer Zsolt
Hungary
Tamás Gotschall
Sun 11:48  Table 17
29   
Hungary
Balázs Nagy
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Sun 11:52  Table 01
30   
Hungary
József Majorszki
Hungary
Zoltán Rudolf
Sun 12:12  Table 7
31   
Hungary
Ádám Harcz
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 11:20  Table 13
32   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 11:00  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Márton Rigó
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 13:09  Table 12
34   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
 
35   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Zoltán Rudolf
Sun 13:17  Table 7
36   
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
Hungary
Balázs Nagy
Sun 13:13  Table 01
37   
Hungary
Tánczos Ferenc
Hungary
Mayer Zsolt
Sun 13:15  Table 00
38   
Hungary
Dezső Rékasi
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Sun 12:54  Table 6
39   
Hungary
István Raffael
Hungary
Roland Radics
Sun 13:00  Table 9
40   
Hungary
Csaba Szemán
Hungary
Gergő Turcsán
Sun 12:58  Table 18
41   
Hungary
Attila Dombóvári
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Sun 12:26  Table 13
42   
Hungary
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Mikó Sándor
Sun 12:59  Table 5
43   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 12:27  Table 10
44   
Hungary
Péter Bentamra
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
Sun 13:02  Table 17
45   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Győző Kis
Sun 12:49  Table 19
46   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Alex Gotschall
Sun 13:10  Table 6
47   
Hungary
László Szabó
Slovakia
Martin Kis
Sun 12:25  Table 8
48   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
Diószegi Zoltán
Sun 12:31  Table 00

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 12:54  Table 16
50   
Hungary
Mihály Vida
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 13:30  Table 13
51   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 14:15  Table 12
52   
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 13:45  Table 16
53   
Hungary
László Tóth
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Sun 13:48  Table 8
54   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Tamás Gotschall
Sun 13:49  Table 5
55   
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Hungary
József Majorszki
Sun 13:37  Table 10
56   
Hungary
Ádám Harcz
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 13:51  Table 19

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Hungary
Márton Rigó
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 14:27  Table 19
58   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Balázs Nagy
Sun 15:24  Table 01
59   
Hungary
Tánczos Ferenc
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Sun 14:34  Table 16
60   
Hungary
István Raffael
Hungary
Csaba Szemán
Sun 14:35  Table 8
61   
Hungary
Attila Dombóvári
Hungary
Mikó Sándor
Sun 14:10  Table 18
62   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
Sun 14:23  Table 6
63   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 14:29  Table 9
64   
Hungary
László Szabó
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Sun 14:28  Table 00

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Hungary
Márton Rigó
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Sun 15:36  Table 10
66   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 16:43  Table 01
67   
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 15:43  Table 16
68   
Hungary
István Raffael
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 15:30  Table 8
69   
Hungary
Attila Dombóvári
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 15:22  Table 00
70   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
József Majorszki
Sun 15:26  Table 6
71   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Tamás Gotschall
Sun 15:35  Table 9
72   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
László Tóth
Sun 15:06  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Tamás Gotschall
Sun 17:44  Table 10
74   
Hungary
Mihály Vida
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Sun 17:44  Table 9
75   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
István Raffael
Sun 17:44  Table 8
76   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 17:44  Table 16
77   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 17:44  Table 12
78   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Sun 17:44  Table 7
79   
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Hungary
László Tóth
Sun 17:44  Table 01
80   
Hungary
Ádám Harcz
Hungary
József Majorszki
Sun 17:44  Table 00

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Sun 19:01  Table 01
82   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 19:01  Table 16
83   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 19:04  Table 12
84   
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Hungary
Ádám Harcz
Sun 19:05  Table 00

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 19:53  Table 16
86   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Sun 20:17  Table 12

Final

Race to 7
87   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 21:25  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment