Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21 - November 22, 2020

II PRUEBA DE PRIMERA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA POOL BOLA 10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
6 (6/0) 62 (42/20)
68%
2 Raúl Martín Muela
6 (5/1) 65 (41/24)
63%
3 Manuel Sanchez Cardona
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
3 Jose Manuel Costa
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
5 Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
5 Oliver Rodriguez Roa
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Javier Miguel López Alos
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 ANGEL ROJO
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
Show more
9 Li Ting Hu
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Jesús Borrueco Fernández
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Ping Hsing Shih
3 (2/1) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 MORGAN
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Ben Lyons
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
17 MIKE KIRTLEY
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Eva Vivas
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Rafael Boluda
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Dani Hurtado
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Vicente Rumeu
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
2 (0/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 David Rodriguez Priego
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
17 ASCENSIO LUCAS PONTE
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Sergio Hortal Terol
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 ANTONIO HORTAL
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Aaron Coveney
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Víctor Cuadrado
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
17 Raúl Ortiz
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Miguel Garcia Stenli
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
33 Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Poolvalencia
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Francisco Tarrega monfort
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Nov 21, 2020, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
sergio hortal
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
Sat 08:30  Table 1
3   
United States
Ping Hsing Shih
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
5   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Spain
MORGAN
 
7   
Spain
David Rodriguez Priego
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Ben Lyons
 
9   
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Spain
MIGUEL GARCIA STENLI
 
11   
Spain
ASCENSIO LUCAS PONTE
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
13   
Spain
DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Spain
PEDRO NIETO
 
15   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
 
17   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Walk Over
 
18   
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 08:30  Table 2
19   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 
21   
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
 
23   
Spain
ANTONIO HORTAL
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
 
25   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Spain
Aaron Coveney
 
27   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
 
29   
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Spain
Víctor Cuadrado
 
31   
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
Sat 08:30  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
Sat 11:07  Table 3
34   
United States
Ping Hsing Shih
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Sat 08:31  Table 4
35   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
MORGAN
Sat 08:31  Table 5
36   
Spain
David Rodriguez Priego
Spain
Ben Lyons
Sat 08:31  Table 6
37   
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
Spain
MIGUEL GARCIA STENLI
Sat 10:04  Table 6
38   
Spain
ASCENSIO LUCAS PONTE
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Sat 09:43  Table 4
39   
Spain
DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
Spain
PEDRO NIETO
Sat 09:49  Table 2
40   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 09:45 
41   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 10:51  Table 4
42   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Sat 09:50  Table 5
43   
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Sat 10:10  Table 3
44   
Spain
ANTONIO HORTAL
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 10:23  Table 1
45   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Aaron Coveney
Sat 10:55  Table 5
46   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 11:02  Table 2
47   
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Spain
Víctor Cuadrado
Sat 10:31  Table 6
48   
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 11:26  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Spain
sergio hortal
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Spain
sergio hortal
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Sat 12:16  Table 3
66   
Walk Over
Spain
Víctor Cuadrado
 
67   
Walk Over
Spain
Eva Vivas
 
68   
Walk Over
Spain
Aaron Coveney
 
69   
Walk Over
Spain
ANTONIO HORTAL
 
70   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
 
71   
Walk Over
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
72   
Walk Over
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
73   
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
 
74   
Walk Over
Spain
DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
 
75   
Walk Over
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
76   
Walk Over
Spain
MIGUEL GARCIA STENLI
 
77   
Walk Over
Spain
David Rodriguez Priego
 
78   
Walk Over
Spain
MORGAN
 
79   
Walk Over
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
80   
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
Sat 12:15  Table 1

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
81   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Aaron Coveney
Sat 12:38  Table 2
82   
United States
Ping Hsing Shih
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 13:06  Table 3
83   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
ANTONIO HORTAL
Sat 12:10  Table 6
84   
Spain
Ben Lyons
Spain
MIGUEL GARCIA STENLI
Sat 12:10  Table 5
85   
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Sat 13:14  Table 4
86   
Spain
ASCENSIO LUCAS PONTE
Spain
MORGAN
Sat 12:10  Table 4
87   
Spain
PEDRO NIETO
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Sat 13:19  Table 1
88   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
sergio hortal
Sat 13:21  Table 2
89   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
Sat 13:38  Table 5
90   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
David Rodriguez Priego
Sat 13:58  Table 6
91   
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
Sat 14:19  Table 2
92   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Víctor Cuadrado
Sat 14:34  Table 1
93   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
Sat 14:41  Table 3
94   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Sat 14:51  Table 4
95   
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 14:54  Table 6
96   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sat 15:22  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 7
97   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
United States
Ping Hsing Shih
Sat 15:49  Table 6
98   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Ben Lyons
Sat 15:32  Table 1
99   
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
Spain
MORGAN
Sat 16:10  Table 4
100   
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 16:15  Table 3
101   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Sat 16:22  Table 6
102   
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 16:35  Table 2
103   
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 16:24  Table 5
104   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 17:19  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
105   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 17:23  Table 3
106   
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 17:32  Table 4
107   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 18:16  Table 6
108   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 18:52  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
109   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
Sat 20:39  Table 5
110   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 20:39  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
111   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 22:00  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants