Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17, 2019

II Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
3 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
3 Marcin Czechowicz
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 Rakowski Michał
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Norbert Michałek
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Michał Malicki
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Paweł Kania
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Jarek Legęza
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
Show more
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Szymon Kruś
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Norbert Wojaczek
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Artur Kulig
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Axel Majgier
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Jacek Żelezik
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Juliusz Celoch
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Michał Grabowski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Mariusz Mrowiec
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Mateusz Juszczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Mateusz Marek
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Starts Mar 17, 2019, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Sun 12:34  Table 1
3   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Axel Majgier
 
5   
Poland
Jacek Żelezik
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
 
7   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Sun 12:35  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
9   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Sun 12:35  Table 3
11   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
12   
Walk Over
Norbert Michałek
 
13   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Artur Kulig
 
15   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Michał Malicki
Sun 12:35  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Sun 13:52  Table 1
18   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Axel Majgier
Sun 12:36  Table 5
19   
Poland
Jacek Żelezik
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Sun 12:38  Table 6
20   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 14:11  Table 2
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Sun 13:53  Table 3
22   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Norbert Michałek
Sun 12:54  Table 9
23   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Artur Kulig
Sun 12:55  Table 10
24   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 13:20  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grabowski
 
28   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
30   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
32   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Michał Malicki
Sun 14:25  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Artur Kulig
 
35   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Szymon Kruś
 
36   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Sun 14:43  Table 3
37   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Sun 14:58  Table 10
38   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Jacek Żelezik
 
39   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Axel Majgier
 
40   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 14:43  Table 1
42   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 14:57  Table 2
43   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Norbert Michałek
Sun 14:43  Table 6
44   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 14:25  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Michał Malicki
Artur Kulig
Sun 15:16  Table 4
46   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Sun 16:15  Table 1
47   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Jacek Żelezik
Sun 15:58  Table 2
48   
Poland
Axel Majgier
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Sun 14:44  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Sun 16:02  Table 4
50   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 16:54  Table 1
51   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 17:16  Table 2
52   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Norbert Michałek
Sun 15:28  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 18:29  Table 1
54   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Norbert Michałek
Sun 18:29  Table 2
55   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 18:29  Table 3
56   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Michał Malicki
Sun 18:29  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sun 19:20  Table 1
58   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 20:16 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 20:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment