Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13, 2022

Huistoernooitje 9 Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jeroen Rijsdijk
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Dennis van Belzen
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Duoc Nguyen
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
3 Shanna Bloemberg
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Olivier van Lotringen
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Arno Meuwese
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5 Ayala Telehala
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Jesper Pijnen
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Rowen van Dienst
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
Show more
9 Faroek Mangroe
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Marco Harms
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Henk Diepstraten
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Mark Gort
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Leroy Koot
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Frank Meulblok
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Dennis Koot
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Magdalena Van den Hoven
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Ben Pieterse
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Starts Sep 13, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Tue 19:56  Table 19
2   
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
4   
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
 
6   
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
 
8   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Tue 19:56  Table 18

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Magdalena Van den Hoven
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Tue 20:33  Table 19
10   
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Tue 19:53  Table 13
11   
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 19:53  Table 12
12   
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Netherlands
Mark Gort
Tue 19:53  Table 11
13   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
Tue 19:53  Table 17
14   
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Netherlands
Leroy Koot
Tue 19:53  Table 15
15   
Netherlands
Shanna Bloemberg
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
Tue 19:53  Table 16
16   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
R1
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 20:23  Table 18

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 20:43  Table 18
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Leroy Koot
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
 
21   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Gort
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
 
24   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Germany
Magdalena Van den Hoven
Tue 21:22  Table 19

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
Tue 21:29  Table 18
26   
Netherlands
Leroy Koot
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
Tue 20:41  Table 15
27   
Netherlands
Mark Gort
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 20:48  Table 16
28   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
R1
Tue 21:50  Table 19

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Tue 21:21  Table 17
30   
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Tue 20:46  Table 11
31   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Tue 20:42  Table 12
32   
Netherlands
Shanna Bloemberg
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Tue 20:46  Table 17

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Tue 22:40  Table 13
34   
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Tue 22:00  Table 12
35   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Shanna Bloemberg
Tue 21:24  Table 16
36   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
R1
Tue 22:53  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Tue 23:34  Table 13
38   
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Netherlands
Shanna Bloemberg
Tue 23:34  Table 12
39   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Tue 23:34  Table 11
40   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
Tue 23:34  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Netherlands
Shanna Bloemberg
Wed 00:11  Table 13
42   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Wed 00:11  Table 11

Final

Race to 4
43   
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Wed 00:48  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants