Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 21, 2022

Huistoernooitje 9 Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
André Koot
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Tue 19:41  Table 19
3   
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 19:41  Table 18
4   
Vietnam
Kyo Nguyen
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Tue 19:41  Table 17
5   
Netherlands
Ricardo Leijs
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Kevin van den Brink
Tue 19:41  Table 16
7   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Mandy Walhout
Tue 19:41  Table 15
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Allan Frans
 

Winner round 1

9   
Netherlands
André Koot
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Tue 20:47  Table 19
10   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Tue 20:21  Table 15
11   
Netherlands
Ricardo Leijs
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Tue 20:17  Table 16
12   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Tue 20:21  Table 18

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
14   
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Vietnam
Kyo Nguyen
Tue 20:31  Table 17
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin van den Brink
 
16   
Netherlands
Mandy Walhout
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Tue 21:07  Table 17
18   
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Netherlands
Ricardo Leijs
Tue 21:07  Table 18
19   
Netherlands
Kevin van den Brink
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 21:07  Table 16
20   
Netherlands
Mandy Walhout
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Tue 21:27  Table 19

Winner round 2

21   
Netherlands
André Koot
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Tue 21:43  Table 16
22   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Tue 21:28  Table 15

Loser round 3

23   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Tue 22:22  Table 18
24   
Netherlands
Kevin van den Brink
Netherlands
Mandy Walhout
Tue 22:22  Table 19

Loser round 4

25   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
André Koot
Tue 23:26 
26   
Netherlands
Kevin van den Brink
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Tue 22:56  Table 16

Winners qualification

27   
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Tue 22:17  Table 17

Loser round 5

28   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Tue 23:38  Table 15

Losers qualification

29   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Wed 00:13 

Final

30   
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Wed 00:13  Table 15
31   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Wed 00:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants